Beker

Wedstrijden

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
woensdag 22/09/2021
FT
Butrinti Sarandë 1 - 1 Laçi Bekijk gebeurtenis
woensdag 13/10/2021
FT
Laçi 4 - 0 Butrinti Sarandë Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Laçi 5 - 1 Butrinti Sarandë
woensdag 22/09/2021
FT
Besa Kavajë 1 - 0 Pogradeci Bekijk gebeurtenis
woensdag 13/10/2021
FT
Pogradeci 2 - 0 Besa Kavajë Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Pogradeci 2 - 1 Besa Kavajë
woensdag 22/09/2021
FT
Tërbuni Pukë 0 - 3 Partizan Tirana Bekijk gebeurtenis
woensdag 13/10/2021
FT
Partizan Tirana 3 - 0 Tërbuni Pukë Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Partizan Tirana 6 - 0 Tërbuni Pukë
woensdag 22/09/2021
FT
Shkumbini Peqin 0 - 3 Tirana Bekijk gebeurtenis
woensdag 13/10/2021
FT
Tirana 6 - 0 Shkumbini Peqin Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Tirana 9 - 0 Shkumbini Peqin
woensdag 22/09/2021
FT
Veleçiku Koplik 0 - 3 Skënderbeu Korçë Bekijk gebeurtenis
woensdag 13/10/2021
FT
Skënderbeu Korçë 4 - 0 Veleçiku Koplik Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Skënderbeu Korçë 7 - 0 Veleçiku Koplik
woensdag 22/09/2021
FT
Vora 2 - 1 Korabi Peshkopi Bekijk gebeurtenis
woensdag 13/10/2021
FT
Korabi Peshkopi 4 - 1 Vora Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Korabi Peshkopi 5 - 3 Vora
woensdag 22/09/2021
FT
Maliqi 0 - 0 Kukësi
woensdag 13/10/2021
FT
Kukësi 4 - 0 Maliqi Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Kukësi 4 - 0 Maliqi
woensdag 22/09/2021
FT
Elbasani 0 - 2 Kastrioti Krujë Bekijk gebeurtenis
woensdag 13/10/2021
FT
Kastrioti Krujë 2 - 0 Elbasani Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Kastrioti Krujë 4 - 0 Elbasani
woensdag 22/09/2021
FT
Flamurtari Vlorë 1 - 1 Apolonia Fier Bekijk gebeurtenis
woensdag 13/10/2021
FT
Apolonia Fier 1 - 1 Flamurtari Vlorë Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Apolonia Fier 2 - 2 Flamurtari Vlorë
woensdag 22/09/2021
FT
Turbina Cërrik 1 - 1 Egnatia Rrogozhinë Bekijk gebeurtenis
woensdag 13/10/2021
FT
Egnatia Rrogozhinë 1 - 0 Turbina Cërrik Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Egnatia Rrogozhinë 2 - 1 Turbina Cërrik
woensdag 22/09/2021
FT
Luzi 2008 1 - 4 Teuta Durrës Bekijk gebeurtenis
woensdag 13/10/2021
FT
Teuta Durrës 2 - 2 Luzi 2008 Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Teuta Durrës 6 - 3 Luzi 2008
woensdag 22/09/2021
FT
Labëria 2 - 1 Vllaznia Shkodër Bekijk gebeurtenis
woensdag 13/10/2021
FT
Vllaznia Shkodër 4 - 0 Labëria Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Vllaznia Shkodër 5 - 2 Labëria
woensdag 22/09/2021
FT
Oriku 1 - 2 Bylis Ballsh Bekijk gebeurtenis
donderdag 14/10/2021
FT
Bylis Ballsh 5 - 0 Oriku Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Bylis Ballsh 7 - 1 Oriku
woensdag 22/09/2021
FT
Erzeni Shijak 1 - 0 Dinamo Tirana Bekijk gebeurtenis
donderdag 14/10/2021
FT
Dinamo Tirana 2 - 0 Erzeni Shijak Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Dinamo Tirana 2 - 1 Erzeni Shijak
woensdag 22/09/2021
FT
Besëlidhja Lezhë 0 - 0 Burreli
donderdag 14/10/2021
FT
Burreli 2 - 4 Besëlidhja Lezhë Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Burreli 2 - 4 Besëlidhja Lezhë
woensdag 22/09/2021
FT
Lushnja 0 - 3 Tomori Berat Bekijk gebeurtenis
donderdag 14/10/2021
FT
Tomori Berat 0 - 0 Lushnja
Aggr Tomori Berat 3 - 0 Lushnja

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 9 +20 22
2 9 +16 20
3 8 +16 18
4 9 +0 15
5 8 -3 15

Partner

18+ GambleAware