Other Competition Matches

Wereld

Wedstrijden

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
zondag 01/01/2017
FT
Victoria 2 - 2 Motijheel
zondag 01/01/2017
FT
Agrani Bank 2 - 1 Bangladesh Police
maandag 02/01/2017
FT
Saif 0 - 0 Fakirerpool
maandag 02/01/2017
FT
Kawran Bazar 1 - 3 Mohammedan Chittagong
woensdag 04/01/2017
FT
Muharraq 1 - 0 Sitra
woensdag 04/01/2017
FT
Malkiya 3 - 3 Al Riffa
donderdag 05/01/2017
FT
Motijheel 1 - 0 Agrani Bank
donderdag 05/01/2017
FT
Bangladesh Police 0 - 0 Saif
donderdag 05/01/2017
FT
Al Ittifaq Maqaba 1 - 1 Al Tadamun Buri
donderdag 05/01/2017
FT
Al Najma 1 - 2 Al-Hidd
vrijdag 06/01/2017
FT
Fakirerpool 2 - 1 Kawran Bazar
vrijdag 06/01/2017
FT
Mohammedan Chittagong 0 - 4 Victoria
maandag 09/01/2017
FT
Kawran Bazar 0 - 0 Victoria
maandag 09/01/2017
FT
Mohammedan Chittagong 1 - 2 Fakirerpool
dinsdag 10/01/2017
FT
San Beda Students 2 - 1 Lyceum Pirates Students
dinsdag 10/01/2017
FT
St. Benilde Blazers 2 - 0 Arellano Chiefs
dinsdag 10/01/2017
FT
Workington 0 - 2 Clitheroe
dinsdag 10/01/2017
FT
Rushall Olympic 0 - 2 Spalding United
dinsdag 10/01/2017
FT
Colne 1 - 1 Trafford
dinsdag 10/01/2017
FT
Scarborough Athletic 3 - 1 Spennymoor Town
dinsdag 10/01/2017
FT
Rugby Town 1 - 3 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
dinsdag 10/01/2017
FT
Belper Town 2 - 4 Chasetown
dinsdag 10/01/2017
FT
Barwell 0 - 2 Stourbridge
dinsdag 10/01/2017
FT
Burscough 0 - 2 Bamber Bridge
dinsdag 10/01/2017
FT
Newcastle Town 2 - 1 Sheffield
woensdag 11/01/2017
FT
Atsalenios 2 - 0 Rodos
woensdag 11/01/2017
FT
Asteras Amaliada 0 - 2 Achaiki
donderdag 12/01/2017
FT
Arellano Chiefs 0 - 1 San Beda Students
donderdag 12/01/2017
FT
Lyceum Pirates Students 1 - 2 St. Benilde Blazers
zaterdag 14/01/2017
FT
KSA 0 - 1 Air India
zondag 15/01/2017
FT
Western Railway 4 - 4 ONGC
maandag 16/01/2017
FT
PIFA Sports 4 - 0 MS Police
dinsdag 17/01/2017
FT
Arellano Chiefs 4 - 0 Lyceum Pirates Students
dinsdag 17/01/2017
FT
San Beda Students 1 - 0 St. Benilde Blazers
dinsdag 17/01/2017
FT
Albany Creek 3 - 2 Mitchelton
dinsdag 17/01/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs 2 - 1 Grange Thistle
dinsdag 17/01/2017
FT
Olympique 0 - 2 Boca Juniors
dinsdag 17/01/2017
FT
Enfield Town 1 - 3 Hendon
dinsdag 17/01/2017
FT
Tadcaster Albion 2 - 1 Shaw Lane
woensdag 18/01/2017
FT
Adelaide Comets 3 - 0 Adelaide Cobras
woensdag 18/01/2017
09:30
Moreton Bay United - Rochedale Rovers
woensdag 18/01/2017
FT
West Adelaide 3 - 2 West Torrens Birkalla
woensdag 18/01/2017
FT
Air India 3 - 0 Central Bank of India
woensdag 18/01/2017
FT
Cannons 1 - 1 Magpies
woensdag 18/01/2017
FT
Leo 5 - 1 Angels
vrijdag 20/01/2017
FT
Logan Lightning 2 - 1 Olympic
vrijdag 20/01/2017
11:00
ONGC - Union Bank
vrijdag 20/01/2017
FT
Gold Coast City 0 - 1 Ipswich Knights
vrijdag 20/01/2017
FT
Sorrento 1 - 0 Perth Glory U21
vrijdag 20/01/2017
FT
Joondalup United 3 - 4 Mandurah City
zaterdag 21/01/2017
FT
Olympic 3 - 1 Gold Coast City
zaterdag 21/01/2017
FT
Peninsula Power 3 - 1 Brisbane City
zondag 22/01/2017
FT
SWQ Thunder 0 - 2 Redlands United
zondag 22/01/2017
FT
Lions 5 - 0 Capalaba
zondag 22/01/2017
FT
Floreat Athena 3 - 2 Balcatta
zondag 22/01/2017
FT
Armadale 2 - 0 Subiaco
zondag 22/01/2017
FT
Bayswater City 3 - 0 Perth
zondag 22/01/2017
FT
ECU Joondalup 4 - 0 Cockburn City
dinsdag 24/01/2017
FT
Mitchelton 4 - 2 Grange Thistle
dinsdag 24/01/2017
FT
Albany Creek 0 - 2 Eastern Suburbs
dinsdag 24/01/2017
FT
Matlock Town 2 - 2 Basford United
dinsdag 24/01/2017
20:45
Leek Town - Glossop North End
dinsdag 24/01/2017
FT
Buxton 4 - 3 Nantwich Town
dinsdag 24/01/2017
20:45
Dulwich Hamlet - Barkingside
woensdag 25/01/2017
FT
Rochedale Rovers 0 - 2 Holland Park Hawks
woensdag 25/01/2017
FT
Adelaide Blue Eagles 0 - 2 West Torrens Birkalla
woensdag 25/01/2017
FT
Western Railway 0 - 0 Mumbai Customs
woensdag 25/01/2017
FT
Moreton Bay United 1 - 0 Brisbane City
woensdag 25/01/2017
20:00
Bristol City CC - Forest Green Rovers CC
vrijdag 27/01/2017
FT
Olympic 3 - 1 Ipswich Knights
vrijdag 27/01/2017
FT
Logan Lightning 3 - 4 Gold Coast City
zaterdag 28/01/2017
FT
Brisbane City 1 - 2 Olympic
zaterdag 28/01/2017
FT
Peninsula Power 0 - 3 Gold Coast City
zaterdag 28/01/2017
FT
Mandurah City 2 - 1 Floreat Athena
zaterdag 28/01/2017
FT
Panelefsiniakos U19 1 - 5 Kallithea U19
zaterdag 28/01/2017
FT
Stirling Lions 0 - 3 Armadale
zaterdag 28/01/2017
FT
Cobh Ramblers 0 - 2 Limerick
zondag 29/01/2017
FT
SWQ Thunder 1 - 2 Capalaba
zondag 29/01/2017
FT
Lions 3 - 1 Redlands United
zondag 29/01/2017
FT
Bayswater City 2 - 0 ECU Joondalup
zondag 29/01/2017
FT
Sorrento 3 - 0 Inglewood United
zondag 29/01/2017
FT
Tammeka II 2 - 1 Vändra
maandag 30/01/2017
FT
MS Police 1 - 0 Mumbai Customs
dinsdag 31/01/2017
FT
Albany Creek 3 - 2 Grange Thistle
dinsdag 31/01/2017
FT
Mitchelton 0 - 3 Eastern Suburbs
dinsdag 31/01/2017
FT
Farsley 5 - 2 Goole
dinsdag 31/01/2017
FT
Leek Town 2 - 2 Glossop North End
woensdag 01/02/2017
FT
Deportivo San Miguelito 0 - 1 Sporting San Miguelito
woensdag 01/02/2017
FT
Moreton Bay United 2 - 1 Holland Park Hawks
woensdag 01/02/2017
FT
Rochedale Rovers 3 - 1 Brisbane City
donderdag 02/02/2017
FT
San Martín 0 - 2 Costa del Este
zaterdag 04/02/2017
FT
Logan Lightning 0 - 2 Ipswich Knights
zaterdag 04/02/2017
FT
Brisbane City 2 - 1 Gold Coast City
zaterdag 04/02/2017
10:00
Olympic - Gold Coast City
zaterdag 04/02/2017
FT
Peninsula Power 2 - 2 Olympic
zondag 05/02/2017
FT
Lions 2 - 2 SWQ Thunder
zondag 05/02/2017
FT
Redlands United 0 - 3 Capalaba
zondag 05/02/2017
FT
Armadale 1 - 1 Mandurah City
zondag 05/02/2017
FT
Bayswater City 3 - 1 Sorrento
woensdag 08/02/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs 1 - 2 Moreton Bay United
woensdag 08/02/2017
FT
Ipswich Knights 2 - 1 Lions
vrijdag 10/02/2017
FT
Boca Juniors 1 - 8 Lynx
zaterdag 11/02/2017
FT
Gold Coast City 0 - 3 Brisbane City
zaterdag 11/02/2017
FT
Peninsula Power 3 - 1 Olympic
zaterdag 11/02/2017
FT
Armadale 2 - 1 Sorrento
zaterdag 11/02/2017
FT
Bayswater City 3 - 1 Mandurah City
zaterdag 11/02/2017
FT
Manchester 62 2 - 0 Gibraltar United
zondag 12/02/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs 0 - 4 Lions
zondag 12/02/2017
FT
Moreton Bay United 2 - 1 Ipswich Knights
zondag 12/02/2017
FT
Glacis United 1 - 3 Europa
maandag 13/02/2017
FT
Mumbai 2 - 0 Central Bank of India
maandag 13/02/2017
FT
Mumbai Customs 3 - 1 Central Railway
maandag 13/02/2017
FT
College 1975 0 - 3 Europa Point
maandag 13/02/2017
FT
Gloucester City 1 - 2 Shortwood United
dinsdag 14/02/2017
FT
Century Rayon 4 - 1 ONGC
dinsdag 14/02/2017
FT
Air India 4 - 0 KSA
dinsdag 14/02/2017
FT
Cannons 1 - 3 Lions Gibraltar
woensdag 15/02/2017
FT
PIFA Sports 3 - 0 Kenkre U19
woensdag 15/02/2017
FT
Leo 0 - 6 Gibraltar Phoenix
donderdag 16/02/2017
FT
Tweed United 7 - 0 Robina City
donderdag 16/02/2017
FT
Magic United 4 - 1 Kingscliff Wolves
zondag 19/02/2017
FT
Kári 3 - 2 Tindastóll
woensdag 22/02/2017
FT
Kifisia 3 - 0 Atsalenios
maandag 27/02/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 0 Chennai United
maandag 27/02/2017
FT
Indian Bank 2 - 0 Income Tax
dinsdag 28/02/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 0 AGORC
dinsdag 28/02/2017
FT
Chennai 0 - 1 Integral Coach Factory
woensdag 01/03/2017
FT
Indian Bank 1 - 3 Chennai United
woensdag 01/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 1 Chennai Customs
donderdag 02/03/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 3 - 0 Integral Coach Factory
donderdag 02/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 1 - 0 Income Tax
vrijdag 03/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 2 AGORC
vrijdag 03/03/2017
FT
Chennai 0 - 2 Hindustan Eagles
zondag 05/03/2017
FT
Guyana Defence Force 2 - 1 Fruta Conquerors
zondag 05/03/2017
FT
Victoria Kings 1 - 0 Buxton United
maandag 06/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 2 Income Tax
maandag 06/03/2017
FT
AGORC 0 - 4 Hindustan Eagles
donderdag 09/03/2017
10:30
Income Tax - Chennai Customs
donderdag 09/03/2017
FT
Indian Bank 2 - 1 Chennai Customs
donderdag 09/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 0 Integral Coach Factory
donderdag 09/03/2017
FT
Fruta Conquerors 1 - 0 Victoria Kings
zondag 12/03/2017
FT
Guyana Defence Force 2 - 0 Fruta Conquerors
maandag 13/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 2 Chennai
maandag 13/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Chennai United
dinsdag 14/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 0 Chennai Customs
dinsdag 14/03/2017
FT
Indian Bank 2 - 1 Integral Coach Factory
woensdag 15/03/2017
FT
Income Tax 0 - 4 Hindustan Eagles
woensdag 15/03/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 2 - 0 AGORC
donderdag 16/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 1 Integral Coach Factory
donderdag 16/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Chennai Customs
vrijdag 17/03/2017
FT
Indian Bank 0 - 0 Chennai
vrijdag 17/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 6 Viva Chennai
maandag 20/03/2017
FT
Chennai United 1 - 0 Hindustan Eagles
maandag 20/03/2017
FT
Income Tax 3 - 1 AGORC
dinsdag 21/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 4 - 4 Integral Coach Factory
dinsdag 21/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 1 Chennai
woensdag 22/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 0 - 0 Income Tax
woensdag 22/03/2017
FT
Indian Bank 0 - 2 Viva Chennai
donderdag 23/03/2017
10:30
Chennai Customs - Hindustan Eagles
donderdag 23/03/2017
12:30
Chennai United - AGORC
donderdag 23/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Chennai
vrijdag 24/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 2 - 2 Viva Chennai
zondag 26/03/2017
FT
Air India 2 - 0 Kenkre
dinsdag 28/03/2017
FT
Defensores Bel Res 0 - 1 Morón Res.
dinsdag 28/03/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 2 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Res.
dinsdag 28/03/2017
FT
Barracas Central Res. 3 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res.
dinsdag 28/03/2017
FT
CD Armenio Res. 1 - 1 Colegiales Res.
dinsdag 28/03/2017
FT
Wolverhampton Casuals 3 - 4 Walsall CC
woensdag 29/03/2017
FT
ONGC 5 - 0 Central Bank of India
donderdag 30/03/2017
FT
Platense Res. 2 - 1 CA Fénix Res
donderdag 30/03/2017
FT
Talleres Res. 0 - 2 San Telmo Res.
donderdag 30/03/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 1 - 0 Chacarita Juniors Res.
donderdag 30/03/2017
FT
Brown de Adrogué Res. 1 - 1 Deportivo Español Res.
donderdag 30/03/2017
FT
All Boys Res. 3 - 0 Villa Dálmine Res.
zaterdag 01/04/2017
FT
Southern Railway 3 - 0 Income Tax
zaterdag 01/04/2017
FT
Integral Coach Factory 0 - 3 Hindustan Eagles
zondag 02/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 1 - 0 AGORC
maandag 03/04/2017
FT
Chennai United 5 - 1 Income Tax
dinsdag 04/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 0 - 2 Hindustan Eagles
dinsdag 04/04/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 2 - 2 Viva Chennai
dinsdag 04/04/2017
FT
Almagro Res. 2 - 1 Barracas Central Res.
dinsdag 04/04/2017
FT
Deportivo Español Res. 3 - 3 Talleres Res.
woensdag 05/04/2017
FT
Chennai United 2 - 1 AGORC
woensdag 05/04/2017
FT
Chennai City 5 - 1 Southern Railway
woensdag 05/04/2017
FT
Morón Res. 1 - 2 Platense Res.
woensdag 05/04/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 0 - 3 Comunicaciones Res.
woensdag 05/04/2017
FT
Argentinos Juniors Res. 2 - 1 Almirante Brown Res
woensdag 05/04/2017
FT
Colegiales Res. 6 - 3 UAI Urquiza Res.
donderdag 06/04/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 5 - 1 Chennai Customs
donderdag 06/04/2017
FT
Indian Bank 1 - 2 Hindustan Eagles
vrijdag 07/04/2017
FT
Integral Coach Factory 5 - 2 AGORC
zaterdag 08/04/2017
FT
Chennai 7 - 1 Income Tax
zondag 09/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 0 - 0 Chennai United
maandag 10/04/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 5 - 2 Southern Railway
dinsdag 11/04/2017
FT
Chennai City 2 - 1 Indian Bank
dinsdag 11/04/2017
15:00
Defensores Bel Res - Acassuso Res.
dinsdag 11/04/2017
20:30
Brown de Adrogué Res. - Almagro Res.
woensdag 12/04/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 2 - 0 Hindustan Eagles
woensdag 12/04/2017
15:00
Platense Res. - Flandria Res.
woensdag 12/04/2017
20:00
CD Armenio Res. - Chacarita Juniors Res.
woensdag 12/04/2017
20:30
Deportivo Riestra Res. - Argentinos Juniors Res.
donderdag 13/04/2017
FT
Chennai 1 - 0 AGORC
donderdag 13/04/2017
FT
Kyambogo 1 - 1 Simba
donderdag 13/04/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 0 - 0 Deportivo Español Res.
donderdag 13/04/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 1 - 1 Morón Res.
vrijdag 14/04/2017
FT
Integral Coach Factory 4 - 4 Chennai United
zaterdag 15/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 1 - 1 Income Tax
zondag 16/04/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Indian Bank
maandag 17/04/2017
FT
Southern Railway 0 - 5 AGORC
dinsdag 18/04/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 3 Hindustan Eagles
dinsdag 18/04/2017
FT
Defensores Bel Res 4 - 0 Acassuso Res.
woensdag 19/04/2017
FT
Chasetown 1 - 2 Stafford Rangers
donderdag 20/04/2017
FT
MS Police 3 - 1 Central Bank of India
donderdag 20/04/2017
FT
UAI Urquiza Res. 0 - 0 Villa Dálmine Res.
maandag 24/04/2017
FT
Western Railway 1 - 4 Union Bank
woensdag 26/04/2017
20:30
San Telmo Res. - Deportivo Riestra Res.
donderdag 27/04/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 1 - 2 Platense Res.
donderdag 27/04/2017
FT
Deportivo Español Res. 1 - 2 Almirante Brown Res
donderdag 27/04/2017
FT
Argentinos Juniors Res. 5 - 1 Tristán Suárez Res.
donderdag 27/04/2017
FT
Baza Holdings 2 - 0 Kataka
vrijdag 28/04/2017
FT
ONGC 1 - 1 Air India
vrijdag 28/04/2017
FT
Nueva Chicago Res. 0 - 1 Excursionistas Res.
zondag 30/04/2017
FT
Police 0 - 1 KCCA
dinsdag 02/05/2017
FT
Talleres Res. 1 - 0 Los Andes Res.
dinsdag 02/05/2017
FT
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 6 - 1 Raita
dinsdag 02/05/2017
FT
Walsall CC 3 - 1 Stafford Rangers
woensdag 03/05/2017
FT
Union Bank 2 - 4 KSA
woensdag 03/05/2017
FT
Platense Res. 0 - 2 Ferro Carril Oeste Res.
woensdag 03/05/2017
FT
Deportivo Riestra Res. 2 - 1 Deportivo Español Res.
woensdag 03/05/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 3 - 1 Almagro Res.
woensdag 03/05/2017
FT
Tristán Suárez Res. 2 - 4 San Telmo Res.
donderdag 04/05/2017
FT
Ipswich Knights 7 - 1 AC Carina
donderdag 04/05/2017
FT
Ndejje University 1 - 1 Mbarara City
donderdag 04/05/2017
FT
Almirante Brown Res 3 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res.
donderdag 04/05/2017
FT
Synergy 3 - 1 Kira United
donderdag 04/05/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 0 - 2 Acassuso Res.
donderdag 04/05/2017
FT
UAI Urquiza Res. 0 - 2 CA Fénix Res
zaterdag 06/05/2017
FT
Acacia Ridge 4 - 2 Kangaroo Point Rovers
zondag 07/05/2017
FT
Greater Lowell United 0 - 2 Elm City Express
maandag 08/05/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs 6 - 0 North Star
woensdag 10/05/2017
FT
Caramba 6 - 1 Kenagaroos / Salaspils
donderdag 11/05/2017
FT
Progress II 10 - 0 Fortūna / Ogre
donderdag 11/05/2017
FT
Rīga United 1 - 3 Monarhs
zaterdag 13/05/2017
FT
Boston City 3 - 3 Rhode Island Reds
zondag 14/05/2017
12:30
Sheikh Jamal - Farashganj
maandag 15/05/2017
FT
Minnesota Twin Stars 1 - 1 Duluth
maandag 15/05/2017
FT
Team BJMC 0 - 3 Rahmatgonj MFS
maandag 15/05/2017
14:45
Saif - Muktijoddha SKC
maandag 15/05/2017
FT
Kenagaroos / Salaspils 1 - 3 Progress II
dinsdag 16/05/2017
FT
Farashganj 0 - 3 Sheikh Russel
dinsdag 16/05/2017
14:45
Mohammedan Dhaka - Arambagh
dinsdag 16/05/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 0 - 1 All Boys Res.
dinsdag 16/05/2017
19:45
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte - Reinards-Ropaži
woensdag 17/05/2017
FT
Rahmatgonj MFS 0 - 0 Brothers Union
woensdag 17/05/2017
15:00
Los Andes Res. - Excursionistas Res.
woensdag 17/05/2017
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste Res. 2 - 0 Estudiantes Caseros Res
woensdag 17/05/2017
FT
Almagro Res. 2 - 0 Almirante Brown Res
donderdag 18/05/2017
FT
Suva 2 - 0 Rakiraki
donderdag 18/05/2017
FT
Nadi 3 - 1 Ba
donderdag 18/05/2017
FT
Dreketi 0 - 4 Labasa
donderdag 18/05/2017
FT
Rewa 0 - 0 Lautoka
donderdag 18/05/2017
FT
Deportivo Español Res. 1 - 1 Tristán Suárez Res.
donderdag 18/05/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 2 - 3 Progress II
vrijdag 19/05/2017
13:30
Sheikh Russel - Sheikh Jamal
vrijdag 19/05/2017
FT
Ogres 1 - 3 Upesciems
vrijdag 19/05/2017
FT
New Project 1 - 1 Raita
zaterdag 20/05/2017
FT
Nadi 3 - 1 Dreketi
zaterdag 20/05/2017
FT
Rewa 5 - 0 Rakiraki
zaterdag 20/05/2017
FT
Suva 1 - 0 Lautoka
zaterdag 20/05/2017
FT
Labasa 0 - 0 Ba
zondag 21/05/2017
FT
Lautoka 10 - 1 Rakiraki
zondag 21/05/2017
FT
Ba 3 - 0 Dreketi
zondag 21/05/2017
FT
Nadi 0 - 1 Labasa
zondag 21/05/2017
FT
Rewa 0 - 0 Suva
zondag 21/05/2017
FT
Rīga United 0 - 2 Amoko / 02
maandag 22/05/2017
13:30
Muktijoddha SKC - Abahani
maandag 22/05/2017
FT
Kenagaroos / Salaspils 5 - 2 Fortūna / Ogre
dinsdag 23/05/2017
FT
All Boys Res. 2 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste Res.
dinsdag 23/05/2017
FT
Reinards-Ropaži 0 - 4 Jurnieks
dinsdag 23/05/2017
FT
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 2 - 3 Ogres
dinsdag 23/05/2017
FT
Colegiales Res. 0 - 1 Morón Res.
woensdag 24/05/2017
14:00
Sheikh Jamal - Mohammedan Dhaka
woensdag 24/05/2017
FT
Deportivo Riestra Res. 0 - 1 Almagro Res.
woensdag 24/05/2017
FT
Talleres Res. 0 - 2 Brown de Adrogué Res.
woensdag 24/05/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 1 - 4 Barracas Central Res.
woensdag 24/05/2017
FT
Raita 2 - 2 Excondo
woensdag 24/05/2017
FT
Tristán Suárez Res. 0 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res.
donderdag 25/05/2017
14:00
Abahani Chittagong - Sheikh Russel
donderdag 25/05/2017
FT
Progress II 0 - 1 Monarhs
vrijdag 26/05/2017
FT
Fredericksburg 1 - 2 Virginia Beach City
vrijdag 26/05/2017
14:00
Abahani - Brothers Union
vrijdag 26/05/2017
FT
KCCA 3 - 2 Express
zaterdag 27/05/2017
14:00
Rahmatgonj MFS - Muktijoddha SKC
zaterdag 27/05/2017
FT
Sadolin Paints 2 - 1 Paidha Black Angels
zondag 28/05/2017
FT
Boston City 6 - 1 Seacoast United Mariners
maandag 29/05/2017
FT
Rīga United 2 - 4 Progress II
dinsdag 30/05/2017
FT
Express 0 - 0 KCCA
dinsdag 30/05/2017
FT
San Telmo Res. 2 - 0 Deportivo Riestra Res.
dinsdag 30/05/2017
FT
Excondo 0 - 0 Jurnieks
dinsdag 30/05/2017
FT
Ogres 8 - 0 Reinards-Ropaži
dinsdag 30/05/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 1 - 3 Monarhs
dinsdag 30/05/2017
FT
Manchester 62 3 - 1 Magpies
woensdag 31/05/2017
FT
Platense Res. 1 - 1 Defensores Bel Res
woensdag 31/05/2017
FT
Los Andes Res. 4 - 1 Excursionistas Res.
woensdag 31/05/2017
FT
Raita 4 - 2 Albatroz
woensdag 31/05/2017
FT
Caramba 8 - 1 Fortūna / Ogre
woensdag 31/05/2017
20:30
Villa San Carlos Res. - CA Atlanta Res.
donderdag 01/06/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 3 - 1 Comunicaciones Res.
donderdag 01/06/2017
FT
Jurnieks 3 - 0 Upesciems
donderdag 01/06/2017
FT
Brown de Adrogué Res. 0 - 2 Almagro Res.
zondag 04/06/2017
FT
Aris 1 - 2 VSLT
maandag 05/06/2017
FT
Wattenscheid 09 1 - 4 Erndtebrück
dinsdag 06/06/2017
FT
Excondo 4 - 0 Reinards-Ropaži
dinsdag 06/06/2017
FT
Albatroz 2 - 6 Dinamo Rīga / Babīte
woensdag 07/06/2017
FT
Barracas Central Res. 0 - 2 Almirante Brown Res
woensdag 07/06/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 1 - 0 UAI Urquiza Res.
woensdag 07/06/2017
FT
Raita 7 - 2 Jurnieks
woensdag 07/06/2017
FT
Sirius 1 - 0 Fortūna / Ogre
donderdag 08/06/2017
FT
Med City 2 - 1 Minnesota Twin Stars
donderdag 08/06/2017
20:00
Brown de Adrogué Res. - Excursionistas Res.
vrijdag 09/06/2017
FT
Albatroz 1 - 8 New Project
vrijdag 09/06/2017
FT
Ogres 3 - 4 Jurnieks
zaterdag 10/06/2017
FT
Minneapolis City 3 - 1 Sioux Falls Thunder
zaterdag 10/06/2017
FT
Seacoast United Mariners 2 - 0 New York Athletic
zondag 11/06/2017
FT
VSLT 3 - 1 Dakota Fusion
zondag 11/06/2017
FT
Rīga United 11 - 0 Kenagaroos / Salaspils
zondag 11/06/2017
FT
Brooklyn Italians 1 - 0 Seacoast United Phantoms
dinsdag 13/06/2017
FT
Excondo 3 - 1 Ogres
dinsdag 13/06/2017
FT
Reinards-Ropaži 2 - 2 Albatroz
dinsdag 13/06/2017
FT
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 3 - 1 Jurnieks
woensdag 14/06/2017
FT
Birmingham Hammers 2 - 0 Georgia Revolution
woensdag 14/06/2017
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste Res. 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Res.
woensdag 14/06/2017
FT
Raita 5 - 1 Upesciems
woensdag 14/06/2017
FT
Caramba 1 - 0 Amoko / 02
donderdag 15/06/2017
FT
Jurnieks 5 - 1 New Project
donderdag 15/06/2017
FT
Progress II 4 - 0 Sirius
vrijdag 16/06/2017
FT
Chattanooga 1 - 1 New Orleans Jesters
zaterdag 17/06/2017
01:00
Rhode Island Reds - Seacoast United Mariners
zaterdag 17/06/2017
FT
Rewa 1 - 1 Labasa
zaterdag 17/06/2017
FT
Suva 2 - 6 Nadi
zondag 18/06/2017
FT
Minneapolis City 2 - 1 VSLT
zondag 18/06/2017
FT
Chattanooga 2 - 1 Inter Nashville
zondag 18/06/2017
FT
Rewa 1 - 0 Nadi
zondag 18/06/2017
FT
SoCal 0 - 2 Orange County FC
zondag 18/06/2017
FT
Rhode Island Reds 1 - 3 Boston City
maandag 19/06/2017
19:45
Sirius - Rīga United
dinsdag 20/06/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 0 - 4 Caramba
woensdag 21/06/2017
FT
Upesciems 3 - 5 Albatroz
zaterdag 24/06/2017
FT
VSLT 4 - 1 Sioux Falls Thunder
zaterdag 24/06/2017
04:45
Dunedin - Green Island
zondag 25/06/2017
FT
Brooklyn Italians 5 - 1 Greater Lowell United
maandag 26/06/2017
FT
Kenagaroos / Salaspils 0 - 3 Caramba
dinsdag 27/06/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 1 - 4 Rīga United
donderdag 29/06/2017
FT
Seacoast United Mariners 1 - 3 Boston City
donderdag 29/06/2017
FT
Jurnieks 1 - 0 Excondo
donderdag 29/06/2017
FT
Progress II 2 - 1 Rīga United
vrijdag 30/06/2017
FT
Monarhs 3 - 1 Caramba
vrijdag 30/06/2017
FT
New Project 2 - 3 Upesciems
zondag 02/07/2017
FT
Alianza Sport 6 - 1 Union de Álvarez
donderdag 06/07/2017
01:30
Central Córdoba - Argentino Atletico
vrijdag 07/07/2017
FT
Rhode Island Reds 4 - 1 Greater Lowell United
zaterdag 08/07/2017
FT
Fredericksburg 0 - 0 Virginia Legacy
zaterdag 08/07/2017
FT
Seacoast United Mariners 2 - 1 Greater Lowell United
zondag 09/07/2017
FT
Brooklyn Italians 1 - 0 NY Cosmos II
zondag 09/07/2017
FT
Central Córdoba 2 - 2 Argentino Atletico
zondag 09/07/2017
FT
Rhode Island Reds 2 - 4 Hartford City
vrijdag 14/07/2017
FT
Dreketi 1 - 5 Lautoka
vrijdag 14/07/2017
FT
Rewa 0 - 0 Ba
vrijdag 14/07/2017
FT
Labasa 1 - 0 Suva
vrijdag 14/07/2017
FT
Burkina Faso 0 - 0 Belarus B
zaterdag 15/07/2017
FT
Dreketi 0 - 1 Ba
zaterdag 15/07/2017
FT
Nadi 1 - 1 Suva
zaterdag 15/07/2017
FT
Labasa 4 - 0 Rakiraki
zaterdag 15/07/2017
FT
Minnesota Twin Stars 3 - 5 Dakota Fusion
zondag 16/07/2017
FT
Suva 1 - 1 Rakiraki
zondag 16/07/2017
FT
Lautoka 1 - 0 Ba
zondag 16/07/2017
FT
Dreketi 2 - 4 Rewa
dinsdag 18/07/2017
FT
VfL Oldenburg 1 - 1 Jeddeloh
woensdag 19/07/2017
FT
VfB Oldenburg 2 - 0 Meppen
woensdag 19/07/2017
FT
Wunstorf 0 - 2 Germania Egestorf
vrijdag 21/07/2017
FT
Rewa 1 - 0 Labasa
zaterdag 22/07/2017
FT
Lautoka 0 - 0 Nadi
zaterdag 22/07/2017
FT
Rosario Central 4 - 0 Alianza Sport
zondag 23/07/2017
FT
Rewa 2 - 1 Nadi
zondag 23/07/2017
FT
Newell's Old Boys 1 - 1 Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
dinsdag 25/07/2017
FT
Hampton & Richmond 1 - 0 Wealdstone
zaterdag 29/07/2017
FT
Rosario Central 2 - 0 Unión
zaterdag 29/07/2017
FT
Atlético Rafaela 3 - 1 CA Florida
zondag 30/07/2017
FT
F91 Dudelange 2 - 2 Fola Esch
zondag 30/07/2017
FT
Hearts of Oak 1 - 0 Danbort
dinsdag 01/08/2017
FT
Shillong United 0 - 2 Rangdajied United
woensdag 02/08/2017
FT
Dynamo de Douala 0 - 2 Leopard de Douala
woensdag 02/08/2017
FT
Panthère 4 - 0 Longasse D'Edéa
donderdag 03/08/2017
FT
Malki 2 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh
zaterdag 05/08/2017
FT
Langsning 2 - 1 Boys Sports
zaterdag 05/08/2017
FT
Unión 0 - 1 Rosario Central
zondag 06/08/2017
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas 1 - 0 Atlético Rafaela
maandag 07/08/2017
FT
Shillong Lajong 1 - 1 Meghalaya Police
woensdag 09/08/2017
FT
Rangdajied United 3 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh
woensdag 09/08/2017
FT
Dordoi Bishkek 2 - 1 Abdish-Ata
woensdag 09/08/2017
FT
Cotonsport 4 - 0 Rangers
woensdag 09/08/2017
FT
Dragon de Yaoundé 5 - 1 Tatecam
zaterdag 12/08/2017
FT
Malki 1 - 3 Shillong United
zaterdag 12/08/2017
FT
Rosario Central 5 - 2 Atlético San Jorge
woensdag 16/08/2017
FT
Abdish-Ata 1 - 1 Dordoi Bishkek
donderdag 17/08/2017
FT
Boys Sports 0 - 2 Shillong Lajong
zaterdag 19/08/2017
FT
Hobart Zebras Res. 1 - 4 Glenorchy Knights Res.
zaterdag 19/08/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 0 Langsning
maandag 21/08/2017
FT
Malki 2 - 2 Boys Sports
dinsdag 22/08/2017
FT
Tonbridge Angels 1 - 2 Maidstone United CC
woensdag 23/08/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 1 - 8 Langsning
zaterdag 26/08/2017
FT
Shillong Lajong 0 - 0 Rangdajied United
zondag 27/08/2017
FT
Salgaocar 2 - 0 Bardez
zondag 27/08/2017
FT
Lion Blessé 1 - 1 Dragon de Yaoundé
zondag 27/08/2017
FT
Modjan D'Obala 0 - 2 UMS de Loum
zondag 27/08/2017
FT
Tonnerre 0 - 1 Bamboutos
zondag 27/08/2017
FT
CPS 0 - 1 Colombe
maandag 28/08/2017
FT
Shillong United 0 - 0 Meghalaya Police
zaterdag 02/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 0 Boys Sports
zaterdag 02/09/2017
FT
BFC Dynamo 6 - 0 Türkspor Berlin
zaterdag 02/09/2017
FT
Martinroda 1 - 8 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
zaterdag 02/09/2017
FT
Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg 0 - 8 Magdeburg
zondag 03/09/2017
FT
BAK '07 10 - 0 TSV Lichtenberg
zondag 03/09/2017
FT
Motor Zeulenroda 0 - 3 ZFC Meuselwitz
zondag 03/09/2017
FT
Luckenwalde 1 - 2 Union Fürstenwalde
maandag 04/09/2017
FT
Blackburn Rovers CC 2 - 2 Wigan Athletic CC
dinsdag 05/09/2017
FT
Blackpool CC 2 - 1 Rochdale CC
dinsdag 05/09/2017
FT
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara 1 - 5 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
dinsdag 05/09/2017
FT
Hapoel Pardesya Noam 3 - 2 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
dinsdag 05/09/2017
FT
MS Be'er Sheva 5 - 0 Tzeirey Rahat
dinsdag 05/09/2017
FT
Preston North End CC 3 - 2 Burnley CC
dinsdag 05/09/2017
FT
Elnahada Nazareth 1 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
dinsdag 05/09/2017
FT
Beitar Petah Tikva 3 - 1 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
dinsdag 05/09/2017
FT
Buchbach 1 - 2 Unterhaching
dinsdag 05/09/2017
FT
1860 München 4 - 0 Unterföhring
woensdag 06/09/2017
FT
Malki 1 - 0 Shillong Lajong
woensdag 06/09/2017
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 1 Chavdar Etropole
donderdag 07/09/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 2 - 3 Shillong United
zaterdag 09/09/2017
FT
Langsning 2 - 1 Rangdajied United
maandag 11/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 1 - 2 Royal United SKM
dinsdag 12/09/2017
FT
Pakyong United 0 - 3 State Sports Academy
dinsdag 12/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Aakraman 1 - 2 Gangtok Himalayan
dinsdag 12/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 4 - 1 Royal Wahingdoh
dinsdag 12/09/2017
FT
Yafoot 2 - 1 Adamou Ali
woensdag 13/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Police 5 - 2 D'zongri
woensdag 13/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 1 - 1 Sikkim Aakraman
donderdag 14/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 3 - 1 Gangtok Himalayan
donderdag 14/09/2017
FT
Pakyong United 3 - 1 Sikkim Police
donderdag 14/09/2017
FT
Shillong United 1 - 1 Boys Sports
vrijdag 15/09/2017
FT
D'zongri 1 - 1 State Sports Academy
vrijdag 15/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 0 - 2 Gangtok Himalayan
zaterdag 16/09/2017
FT
Pakyong United 0 - 3 Sikkim Aakraman
zaterdag 16/09/2017
FT
Shillong Lajong 1 - 1 Langsning
zondag 17/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 3 - 2 D'zongri
zondag 17/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 2 - 1 State Sports Academy
zondag 17/09/2017
FT
W Connection 12 - 0 Tamana United
maandag 18/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 3 - 0 Pakyong United
maandag 18/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Police 1 - 4 Sikkim Aakraman
dinsdag 19/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 2 - 2 State Sports Academy
dinsdag 19/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 2 - 1 D'zongri
dinsdag 19/09/2017
FT
Rangdajied United 3 - 2 Malki
woensdag 20/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 2 - 0 Sikkim Aakraman
woensdag 20/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Police 2 - 2 State Sports Academy
woensdag 20/09/2017
FT
Boys Sports 4 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh
donderdag 21/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 2 - 1 Pakyong United
donderdag 21/09/2017
FT
D'zongri 1 - 6 Royal United SKM
donderdag 21/09/2017
FT
Shillong Lajong 2 - 1 Shillong United
vrijdag 22/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Aakraman 0 - 2 State Sports Academy
vrijdag 22/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 1 - 1 Sikkim Police
zaterdag 23/09/2017
FT
Malki 2 - 0 Langsning
zaterdag 23/09/2017
FT
D'zongri 1 - 3 Pakyong United
zaterdag 23/09/2017
FT
Dordoi Bishkek 0 - 0 Alay
zondag 24/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 2 - 1 Sikkim Police
zondag 24/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 1 - 1 State Sports Academy
zondag 24/09/2017
FT
Lincoln Red Imps 2 - 2 Europa
maandag 25/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 3 - 0 Pakyong United
maandag 25/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Aakraman 5 - 2 D'zongri
maandag 25/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 6 Rangdajied United
dinsdag 26/09/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 5 Shillong Lajong
woensdag 27/09/2017
FT
Langsning 1 - 0 Shillong United
donderdag 28/09/2017
FT
Rangdajied United 2 - 0 Boys Sports
vrijdag 29/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 0 Malki
zondag 01/10/2017
FT
Salgaocar 3 - 3 Panjim Footballers
zondag 01/10/2017
FT
Asante Kotoko 0 - 0 Medeama
zondag 01/10/2017
FT
Aracaju 0 - 4 Independente Simão Dias
maandag 02/10/2017
FT
Sporting Goa 1 - 1 Goa II
maandag 02/10/2017
FT
Ironi Or Yehuda 3 - 1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
maandag 02/10/2017
FT
Maccabi Tzur Shalom 1 - 3 Ironi Baka El Garbiya
maandag 02/10/2017
FT
Rangdajied United 2 - 2 Shillong Lajong
maandag 02/10/2017
FT
Kafr Qasim 1 - 0 Holon Yermiyahu
maandag 02/10/2017
FT
Maccabi Kiryat Ata 0 - 0 Haifa Robi Shapira
dinsdag 03/10/2017
FT
Dempo 3 - 2 Vasco
dinsdag 03/10/2017
FT
Langsning 5 - 1 Meghalaya Police
dinsdag 03/10/2017
FT
Maccabi Ashdod 3 - 1 Hapoel Yeruham
dinsdag 03/10/2017
FT
MS Be'er Sheva 1 - 2 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
dinsdag 03/10/2017
FT
Tzeirey Taibe 0 - 1 Shimshon Bnei Taibe
dinsdag 03/10/2017
FT
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1 - 2 Teutonia Ottensen
woensdag 04/10/2017
FT
Calangute 1 - 0 Churchill Brothers
woensdag 04/10/2017
FT
W Connection 3 - 0 Bethel United
woensdag 04/10/2017
FT
San Juan Jabloteh 1 - 2 Defence Force II
donderdag 05/10/2017
FT
Atlético Rafaela 0 - 1 Rosario Central
donderdag 05/10/2017
FT
KSA 2 - 2 Union Bank
donderdag 05/10/2017
FT
Bardez 1 - 2 Corps of Signals
donderdag 05/10/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 1 Malki
donderdag 05/10/2017
FT
Club Sando 1 - 1 Guaya United
donderdag 05/10/2017
FT
Santa Rosa 3 - 1 Santa Flora
vrijdag 06/10/2017
FT
Guardian Angel 1 - 0 St. Cruz Cavelossim
zaterdag 07/10/2017
FT
Air India 8 - 1 Mumbai Strikers
zaterdag 07/10/2017
FT
Boys Sports 1 - 1 Shillong United
zaterdag 07/10/2017
FT
BSC Kickers 1 - 6 BFC Dynamo
zaterdag 07/10/2017
FT
Maccabi Petah Tikva 1 - 2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
zondag 08/10/2017
12:15
ONGC - Union Bank
zondag 08/10/2017
FT
Charlott.-Wilmersdorf 0 - 3 Viktoria Berlin
dinsdag 10/10/2017
FT
Rewa 5 - 1 Dreketi
dinsdag 10/10/2017
FT
Nadi 0 - 0 Tavua
dinsdag 10/10/2017
FT
Ba 3 - 0 Labasa
dinsdag 10/10/2017
FT
Lautoka 2 - 0 Suva
woensdag 11/10/2017
FT
Labasa 0 - 0 Dreketi
woensdag 11/10/2017
FT
Suva 3 - 0 Nadi
woensdag 11/10/2017
FT
Lautoka 1 - 1 Tavua
woensdag 11/10/2017
FT
Rewa 1 - 2 Ba
donderdag 12/10/2017
FT
Central 2 - 1 La Horquetta Rangers
donderdag 12/10/2017
FT
Police 0 - 0 Point Fortin
donderdag 12/10/2017
FT
Suva 3 - 1 Tavua
donderdag 12/10/2017
FT
Ba 2 - 2 Dreketi
donderdag 12/10/2017
FT
Labasa 1 - 1 Rewa
donderdag 12/10/2017
FT
Lautoka 1 - 0 Nadi
donderdag 12/10/2017
FT
Coritiba SE 4 - 1 Boquinhense
zaterdag 14/10/2017
FT
Club Sando 3 - 1 Morvant Caledonia United
zaterdag 14/10/2017
FT
Defence Force 3 - 3 San Juan Jabloteh
zaterdag 14/10/2017
FT
Lautoka 1 - 0 Rewa
zaterdag 14/10/2017
FT
Ba 5 - 0 Suva
zaterdag 14/10/2017
12:15
MS Police - Mumbai Customs
zaterdag 14/10/2017
FT
St. Cruz Cavelossim 0 - 2 Panjim Footballers
zaterdag 14/10/2017
FT
Ath­let­ic Club 0 - 1 Point Fortin
zondag 15/10/2017
FT
Lautoka 1 - 1 Ba
zondag 15/10/2017
FT
Mumbai Strikers 0 - 2 Century Rayon
zondag 15/10/2017
FT
Churchill Brothers 2 - 0 Guardian Angel
zondag 15/10/2017
FT
Coritiba SE 0 - 4 Olímpico SE
zondag 15/10/2017
FT
W Connection 3 - 1 Central
maandag 16/10/2017
FT
Corps of Signals 1 - 2 Calangute
woensdag 18/10/2017
FT
Salgaocar 2 - 3 Sporting Goa
woensdag 18/10/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 5 Rangdajied United