Club vriendschappelijk

Wereld

Wedstrijden

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
zaterdag 22/06/2024
FT
NK Domzale 2 - 2 MFK Ruzomberok
zaterdag 22/06/2024
FT
Oudenaarde 0 - 3 Dender
zaterdag 22/06/2024
FT
Zepperen-Brustem 0 - 2 Sint-Truiden
zaterdag 22/06/2024
FT
NK Maribor 2 - 1 Spartak Trnava
zaterdag 22/06/2024
FT
Krumovgrad 5 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
zaterdag 22/06/2024
FT
Dobrudzha 1919 0 - 1 Spartak Varna
zaterdag 22/06/2024
FT
Ferencváros 1 - 0 Nafta Lendava
zaterdag 22/06/2024
FT
Alemannia Haibach 2 - 2 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
zaterdag 22/06/2024
FT
Levski Sofia 2 - 0 Spartak Pleven
zaterdag 22/06/2024
FT
Botev Plovdiv 1 - 0 Beroe
zaterdag 22/06/2024
FT
Septemvri Sofia 0 - 0 Strumska slava
zaterdag 22/06/2024
FT
Vojvodina Novi Sad 3 - 0 Spartak Subotica
zaterdag 22/06/2024
FT
Primorje 0 - 2 NK Koper
zondag 23/06/2024
FT
Tokyo Verdy 2 - 2 Yokohama
zondag 23/06/2024
FT
Montedio Yamagata 4 - 3 Sony Sendai
zondag 23/06/2024
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 3 - 2 Livyi Bereh
zondag 23/06/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 1 Hammarby IF
zondag 23/06/2024
FT
Fortuna Babelsberg 0 - 6 Babelsberg
zondag 23/06/2024
FT
AIK 1 - 2 Viking FK
zondag 23/06/2024
FT
Rotenhof 0 - 7 Holstein Kiel II
zondag 23/06/2024
FT
Líšeň 2 - 2 Banik Ostrava
zondag 23/06/2024
FT
Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
zondag 23/06/2024
FT
Neudrossenfeld 0 - 2 Bayreuth
zondag 23/06/2024
FT
Ludogorets 1 - 0 Slovan Bratislava
zondag 23/06/2024
FT
CS U Craiova 1 - 2 Pafos
maandag 24/06/2024
FT
Blaublitz Akita 3 - 0 Blancdieu Hirosaki
maandag 24/06/2024
FT
UTA Arad 1 - 2 Borac Banja Luka
maandag 24/06/2024
FT
Legia Warschau 0 - 1 CS U Craiova
maandag 24/06/2024
FT
Botoşani 5 - 0 Chiemgau Traunstein
maandag 24/06/2024
FT
Apeldoorn 0 - 8 Steaua Boekarest
dinsdag 25/06/2024
FT
Táborsko 2 - 1 Chrudim
dinsdag 25/06/2024
15:00
Fortaleza CEIF - Boyacá Chicó
dinsdag 25/06/2024
FT
FK Jablonec 1 - 1 Viktoria Ziskov
dinsdag 25/06/2024
FT
Radomlje 1 - 2 Rapid Boekarest
dinsdag 25/06/2024
FT
Hermannstadt 1 - 2 Zira
dinsdag 25/06/2024
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 3 - 0 Strumska slava
dinsdag 25/06/2024
17:00
Fortaleza CEIF - Boyacá Chicó
dinsdag 25/06/2024
FT
Thun 3 - 0 Stade Nyonnais
dinsdag 25/06/2024
FT
Illertissen 1 - 2 SGV Freiberg
dinsdag 25/06/2024
FT
IFK Göteborg 1 - 0 IFK Norrköping
dinsdag 25/06/2024
FT
MFK Ruzomberok 1 - 1 Rapid Boekarest
dinsdag 25/06/2024
FT
Winterthur 4 - 1 Baden
dinsdag 25/06/2024
FT
Ismaning 0 - 4 Türkgücü München
dinsdag 25/06/2024
FT
Oudenaarde 0 - 3 Mechelen
dinsdag 25/06/2024
FT
FC Luik 3 - 1 Raeren-Eynatten
dinsdag 25/06/2024
FT
Abtswind 2 - 4 Würzburger Kickers
dinsdag 25/06/2024
FT
Naunhof 0 - 6 Zwickau
dinsdag 25/06/2024
FT
Ballyclare Comrades 2 - 3 The New Saints
dinsdag 25/06/2024
FT
Elgin City 4 - 2 Keith
dinsdag 25/06/2024
FT
Livingston 2 - 1 Broxburn Athletic
dinsdag 25/06/2024
FT
Queen of the South 1 - 3 Clyde
dinsdag 25/06/2024
FT
Deportivo Cali 2 - 2 Deportivo Pasto
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Deportivo Cali 0 - 1 Deportivo Pasto
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Arda 2 - 0 Yantra 2019
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Humenné 3 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Stal Mielec 2 - 2 Resovia Rzeszów
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Radomiak Radom 3 - 0 Korona Kielce
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Katowice 0 - 2 Polonia Bytom
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Nieciecza 0 - 3 Karviná
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
MTK Boedapest 2 - 0 BKV Előre
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Tubeke 1 - 4 Anderlecht
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 4 Yenisey
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Viborg 0 - 1 Haugesund
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Znicz Pruszków 1 - 2 Górnik Łęczna
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Hermannstadt 0 - 1 Petrolul 52
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Verl 4 - 2 Schalke 04 II
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Blau-Weiß Linz 1 - 5 Slovan Bratislava
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Banik Ostrava 1 - 1 MSK Zilina
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Montana 1 - 1 CSMS Iaşi
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Moskou 2 - 1 Arsenal Tula
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Volgar Astrakhan 0 - 2 Baltika
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Envigado 3 - 0 Águilas Doradas
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
CSKA Sofia 2 - 0 Krumovgrad
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Jastrzębie 2 - 2 Katowice
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Viktoria Plzen 2 - 1 Dukla Banská Bystrica
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Spartak Subotica 2 - 0 Dečić
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Slask Wroclaw 1 - 0 CFR Cluj
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Beroe 0 - 0 Etar
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
St. Gallen 0 - 2 Ludogorets
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Bravo 2 - 1 Partizan Belgrado
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Piast Gliwice 1 - 0 Pogoń Szczecin
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Diosgyori FC 2 - 0 Egri
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Olimpija 2 - 0 AS FC Buzău
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Hebar 1918 3 - 1 Spartak Plovdiv
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Donaufeld 0 - 0 Admira
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Neudrossenfeld 1 - 6 Greuther Fürth
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Wolfenbüttel 1 - 8 Eintracht Braunschweig
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Etoile Carouge 1 - 2 Chênois
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Eintracht Rheine 1 - 5 Rödinghausen
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Sonsbeck 1 - 7 MSV Duisburg
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Horn 2 - 5 Líšeň
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Düsseldorfer SC 0 - 4 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Bad Westernkotten 2 - 9 Paderborn II
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers 3 - 3 Edinburgh City
woensdag 26/06/2024
FT
Jaguares de Córdoba 0 - 1 Barranquilla
donderdag 27/06/2024
FT
Alianza Lima 2 - 3 Bolívar
donderdag 27/06/2024
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 2 CSMS Iaşi
donderdag 27/06/2024
FT
Spartak Moskou 3 - 1 Torpedo Moskva
donderdag 27/06/2024
FT
FC Kopenhagen 1 - 0 Silkeborg
donderdag 27/06/2024
FT
Tychy 71 2 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
donderdag 27/06/2024
FT
Paksi SE 0 - 0 Jedinstvo Ub
donderdag 27/06/2024
FT
Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 KAMAZ
donderdag 27/06/2024
FT
Fakel 0 - 1 Rostov
donderdag 27/06/2024
FT
NK Koper 4 - 3 Brinje Grosuplje
donderdag 27/06/2024
FT
ASC Dortmund 1 - 4 Wiedenbrück
donderdag 27/06/2024
FT
Schwabach 1 - 2 Greuther Fürth II
donderdag 27/06/2024
FT
Oudenaarde 0 - 2 Union Sint-Gillis
donderdag 27/06/2024
FT
Buchbach 5 - 0 Neufraunhofen
donderdag 27/06/2024
FT
Cliftonville 1 - 5 The New Saints
donderdag 27/06/2024
FT
East Stirlingshire 2 - 4 Ayr United
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
El Nacional 1 - 2 América de Cali
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Sporting Cristal 1 - 3 Atlético Nacional
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Internacional Palmira 2 - 2 Deportivo Pasto
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Internacional Palmira 0 - 1 Deportivo Pasto
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 0 Wisla Kraków
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Radnički Kragujevac 3 - 0 Radnički Niš
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
FC Khimki 4 - 1 SKA-Energiya
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
NK Celje 2 - 3 Otelul Galati
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
AZ 6 - 0 AEK Athene
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 0 Hallescher FC
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Freiburg II 0 - 1 Wil
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Lyngby 0 - 2 Malmö FF
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Torpedo Moskva 0 - 0 Irtysh
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Dender 6 - 0 Ninove
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Slovan Liberec 1 - 1 Chrudim
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Miedź Legnica 2 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Almere City FC 1 - 2 Steaua Boekarest
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Opava 0 - 2 Podbeskidzie
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Hirnyk 3 - 1 Inhulets'
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 1 Strumska slava
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
OFK Belgrado 0 - 0 Mornar
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Austria Wien II 0 - 2 Stripfing
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
UTA Arad 1 - 3 Sarajevo
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Rode Ster Belgrado 1 - 0 Mladost Lučani
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
NK Celje 1 - 0 Rapid Boekarest
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Buducnost Podgorica 3 - 4 Zagłębie Lubin
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Mlada Boleslav 3 - 1 Varnsdorf
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Sirius 2 - 2 Djurgårdens IF
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Weiz 1 - 6 Sturm Graz
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Hemmingen-Westerfeld 1 - 8 Hannover 96
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Winterthur 3 - 2 Rapperswil-Jona
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Burg 0 - 12 Energie Cottbus
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Austria Klagenfurt 10 - 0 Treibach
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Tasmania Berlin 1 - 2 Viktoria Berlin
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Železničar Pančevo 3 - 1 Chernomorets
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Wiener SC 1 - 4 Amstetten
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Mannsdorf 0 - 1 FAC Team für Wien
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Limbach-Oberfrohna 0 - 15 Chemnitzer FC
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Pafos 5 - 0 Ilirija
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Erbenheim 0 - 7 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Weiden 1 - 3 Vilzing
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Eintracht Münchberg 0 - 2 Bayreuth
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Jahn Zeiskam 0 - 8 1. FC Kaiserslautern
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Backnang 0 - 0 Stuttgart II
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 4 - 1 Röllbach
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Motherwell 2 - 2 FC Twente
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Eggenfelden 1 - 8 Wacker Burghausen
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Hollage 0 - 5 Sportfreunde Lotte
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Oedt 1 - 7 LASK Linz
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Grün Weiß Mühlen 0 - 4 BW Lohne
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Germania Teveren 1 - 3 Alemannia Aachen
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
KSK Beveren 0 - 6 Zulte Waregem
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Bövinghausen 1 - 3 Wuppertaler SV
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
RAEC Mons 0 - 3 Sporting Charleroi
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
East Fife 2 - 0 Dunfermline Athletic
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Elgin City 3 - 1 Inverurie Loco Works
vrijdag 28/06/2024
FT
Nairn County 1 - 6 St. Johnstone
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Ludogorets II 1 - 2 Dunav 2010
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Tiszakécske 1 - 1 TE Kecskemeti
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Krumovgrad 1 - 1 Montana
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola 1 - 3 Resovia Rzeszów
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Púchov 2 - 2 Trenčín
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Viktoria Plzen 6 - 0 Lafnitz
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Bravo 3 - 1 Spartak Trnava
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
FC Tescoma Zlin 1 - 1 Vyškov
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Prostějov 2 - 3 Baník Ostrava II
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Horn 0 - 1 Donaufeld
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Kilmarnock 0 - 2 Cerro Porteño
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Wisła Płock 1 - 3 Polonia Warschau
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
FC Midtjylland 2 - 2 SønderjyskE
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Vlašim 0 - 2 FK Teplice
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
1. FC Brno 1 - 0 Slovácko
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Warta Poznań 1 - 0 Chrobry Głogów
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Nieciecza 0 - 0 Jastrzębie
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Podbrezová 0 - 3 Petržalka
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Stal Mielec 0 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Dukla Praha 1 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Xamax Neuchâtel 2 - 1 Bulle
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Bregenz 2 - 3 FC Vaduz
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 2 - 3 Etoile Carouge
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Grasshoppers 1 - 1 FC Schaffhausen
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Lugano 2 - 0 Stade Nyonnais
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Górnik Zabrze 2 - 1 Odra Opole
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Považská Bystrica 2 - 2 Opava
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki 1 - 2 Znicz Pruszków
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 1 FC Košice
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice 7 - 1 Viktoria Ziskov
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Líšeň 1 - 3 Vysočina Jihlava
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Varnsdorf 1 - 4 Chrudim
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
OH Leuven 8 - 0 Bertem-Leefdaal
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Vojvodina Novi Sad 2 - 0 Dečić
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 1 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Korona Kielce 4 - 1 Ruch Chorzów
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Cracovia Kraków 2 - 1 Polonia Bytom
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Antwerp 2 - 0 Hoogstraten
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Paderborn II 2 - 1 Verl
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
LKS Lódz 1 - 2 Wieczysta Kraków
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Mainz 05 II 0 - 1 Schalke 04 II
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Viktoria Köln 1 - 0 Bonner SC
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
1. FC Bocholt 4 - 1 Meppen
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Lippstadt 08 1 - 3 Sportfreunde Lotte
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Hainstadt 0 - 16 Darmstadt 98
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 4 - 0 Veres Rivne
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Zalaegerszegi TE 1 - 2 Honved Boedapest
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Chornomorets Odessa 3 - 1 Real Pharm
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
FC Luzern 2 - 1 SCR Altach
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Slovan Liberec 0 - 1 Mlada Boleslav
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Hades 1 - 4 Genk
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Nürnberg II 4 - 2 Cham
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
1960 Hanau 1 - 1 FSV Frankfurt
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Quierschied 0 - 6 Saarbrücken
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
SGS Essen 0 - 5 Rot-Weiss Essen
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Kickers Offenbach 3 - 1 Schott Mainz
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Brøndby IF 0 - 2 Vejle BK
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Slavia Praag 1 - 1 FK Pardubice
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Rantzau 0 - 5 Eintracht Norderstedt
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Hobro 1 - 1 Aalborg BK
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
H&W Welders 1 - 1 Crusaders
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Jong FC Utrecht 1 - 2 Rödinghausen
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
FC Nordsjælland 3 - 2 Randers FC
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
BAK 07 4 - 1 Babelsberg
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Balingen 0 - 1 SGV Freiberg
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Edinburgh City 0 - 5 Hibernian
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Arka Gdynia 5 - 2 Linfield
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Havelse 1 - 2 Borussia M'gladbach II
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Hünfelder SV 0 - 5 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Köln II 3 - 3 TSV Steinbach
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Dundee United 2 - 0 Annan Athletic
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Türkgücü München 0 - 1 Landsberg
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Düren Merzenich 1 - 0 Eintracht Hohkeppel
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Kufstein 0 - 3 Bayern München II
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Hradec Králové 1 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Kreuzlingen 1 - 3 Villingen
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Ansbach 1 - 0 Großschwarzenlohe
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Alloa Athletic 3 - 1 Clyde
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Anderlecht 2 - 1 Dender
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Sparta Praag 3 - 1 AIK
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Huntly 0 - 2 St. Johnstone
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Eintracht Bamberg 0 - 5 Greuther Fürth
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Dumbarton 2 - 3 Falkirk
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
East Fife 0 - 0 Raith Rovers
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Stenhousemuir 0 - 0 CS Strollers
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Brechin City 0 - 3 Forfar Athletic
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Montrose 3 - 1 Banks O' Dee
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Preußen Münster II 0 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Clachnacuddin 0 - 2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
FC Gießen 7 - 2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Drochtersen / Assel 5 - 2 Bersenbrück
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Komárno 1 - 1 Újpesti TE
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
GAIS 3 - 1 Vendsyssel
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 3 - 1 ASC Dortmund
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 - 3 Hannover 96
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Knokke 1 - 1 Club Brugge
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Broxburn Athletic 1 - 1 Stirling Albion
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Wißkirchen 0 - 8 Fortuna Köln
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Greenock Morton 1 - 0 Queen of the South
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Arbroath 1 - 3 Dundee
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Formartine United 0 - 0 Peterhead
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Spartans 0 - 0 Livingston
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Teutonia Ottensen 0 - 2 ETSV Hamburg
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Tienen 0 - 6 Sint-Truiden
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden 0 - 8 RW Oberhausen
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
FC Aarau 3 - 3 Kriens
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Cliftonville 1 - 2 Caernarfon Town
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Berwick Rangers 0 - 3 Bonnyrigg Rose
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Bahlinger SC 2 - 1 SC Lahr
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Beerschot 1 - 2 Mechelen
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Hessen Kassel 2 - 1 Baunatal
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Hartberg 0 - 0 WSPG Wels
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Schwaben Augsburg 1 - 2 Heimstetten
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Lauwe 0 - 5 Kortrijk
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Airdrieonians 4 - 0 Albion Rovers
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Larne 2 - 1 Bala Town
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Waren 0 - 4 Hansa Rostock
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
CSKA Moskou 2 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Tyumen 2 - 1 Torpedo Miass
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Aubstadt 2 - 1 Abtswind
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Raków Częstochowa 5 - 1 Stal Rzeszów
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
CSKA Sofia 2 - 1 CSMS Iaşi
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Mjällby 2 - 2 Hvidovre
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Sturm Graz 2 - 2 Admira
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Austria Wien 0 - 0 DAC Dunajská Streda
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Karviná 1 - 0 Tychy 71
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Györi ETO FC 3 - 0 MSK Zilina
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Krylia Sovetov Samara 1 - 2 KAMAZ
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
FC Dordrecht 6 - 1 Oranje Wit
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Aubel 0 - 5 Standard Luik
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 Belasitsa Petrich
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Red Bull Salzburg 3 - 0 Unterhaching
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Primorje 1 - 5 MTK Boedapest
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 2 - 3 Skalica
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Neftekhimik 2 - 0 Sokol Saratov
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Nafta Lendava 2 - 1 Napredak Krusevac
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Komárov 3 - 1 FK Pardubice
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Marek 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Levski Sofia 5 - 0 Septemvri Sofia
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Bischofshofen 1 - 3 First Vienna
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Sarajevo 1 - 4 Sjachtar Donetsk
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Debreceni VSC 6 - 3 Cigánd SE
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 1 Banik Ostrava
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
CFR Cluj 1 - 0 Slovan Bratislava
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Ludogorets 4 - 1 CS U Craiova
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Diosgyori FC 5 - 0 Putnok
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Vojvodina Novi Sad 3 - 2 Noah
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Malženice 0 - 2 Zlate Moravce
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Lech Poznan 0 - 1 Piast Gliwice
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Pinkafeld 1 - 8 Grazer AK
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Merelbeke 0 - 5 Gent
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 3 - 1 MFK Ruzomberok
zondag 30/06/2024
FT
Cruz Azul 1 - 0 América de Cali
zondag 30/06/2024
FT
Vegalta Sendai 5 - 2 Iwaki
zondag 30/06/2024
FT
Katowice 1 - 3 Hutnik Kraków
zondag 30/06/2024
FT
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 - 3 Piast Gliwice
zondag 30/06/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Moskou 0 - 1 Rodina Moskva
zondag 30/06/2024
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 0 UCSA
zondag 30/06/2024
FT
Paderborn 6 - 2 Kickers Emden
zondag 30/06/2024
FT
Eichede 2 - 2 Hamburger SV II
zondag 30/06/2024
FT
AC Horsens 0 - 3 AGF Aarhus
zondag 30/06/2024
FT
Silkeborg 2 - 2 Haugesund
zondag 30/06/2024
FT
Tasmania Berlin 0 - 7 Hertha BSC II
zondag 30/06/2024
FT
Ansbach 3 - 4 Ingolstadt II
zondag 30/06/2024
FT
Heeslinger SC 0 - 3 Eintracht Norderstedt
zondag 30/06/2024
FT
Wiedenbrück 3 - 1 Rot-Weiss Ahlen
zondag 30/06/2024
FT
Backnang 0 - 5 Stuttgarter Kickers
zondag 30/06/2024
FT
Schweinfurt 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt II
zondag 30/06/2024
FT
Luckenwalde 1 - 1 Eilenburg
zondag 30/06/2024
FT
Eintracht Trier 1 - 3 Elversberg
zondag 30/06/2024
FT
Illertissen 1 - 2 Homburg
zondag 30/06/2024
FT
Aubstadt 1 - 1 Chemie Leipzig
zondag 30/06/2024
FT
Preußen Münster 4 - 0 Gievenbeck
zondag 30/06/2024
FT
FC Gießen 9 - 3 Cleeberg
zondag 30/06/2024
FT
Dornbreite Lübeck 2 - 7 Lübeck
zondag 30/06/2024
FT
LNZ Cherkasy 0 - 1 SK Poltava
zondag 30/06/2024
FT
Dinamo Moskou 0 - 3 Akhmat Grozny
zondag 30/06/2024
FT
FSV Bernau 0 - 7 Hertha BSC
zondag 30/06/2024
FT
Schalding-Heining 2 - 1 Unterhaching
zondag 30/06/2024
FT
Hankofen-Hailing 1 - 3 Vilzing
zondag 30/06/2024
FT
CS U Craiova 1 - 2 St. Gallen
zondag 30/06/2024
FT
FK Jablonec 2 - 3 Botoşani
zondag 30/06/2024
FT
Chelyabinsk 0 - 0 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
zondag 30/06/2024
FT
Radomlje 2 - 2 AS FC Buzău
zondag 30/06/2024
FT
Spartak Subotica 1 - 2 APOEL Nicosia
zondag 30/06/2024
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 6 Paksi SE
zondag 30/06/2024
FT
Atlético Nacional 2 - 0 Bolívar
zondag 30/06/2024
FT
Alianza Lima 1 - 1 Sporting Cristal
maandag 01/07/2024
FT
Juárez 1 - 0 Deportivo Cali
maandag 01/07/2024
11:00
NK Celje - Cukaricki Stankom
maandag 01/07/2024
FT
Sochi 1 - 1 Leningradets
maandag 01/07/2024
FT
CSKA Sofia 3 - 0 Beroe
maandag 01/07/2024
FT
Jedinstvo Ub 0 - 1 Otelul Galati
maandag 01/07/2024
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 0 - 1 Rapid Boekarest
maandag 01/07/2024
FT
Pirmasens 1 - 2 1. FC Kaiserslautern
maandag 01/07/2024
FT
Union Vöcklamarkt 0 - 5 Universitatea Cluj
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
FC Khimki 0 - 0 Veles
dinsdag 02/07/2024
11:00
Radnički Kragujevac - Dečić
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 1 - 0 Považská Bystrica
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
Dinamo Kiev 4 - 0 Inhulets'
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
FC Kopenhagen 0 - 1 Hillerød
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
Odense BK 4 - 2 B 93
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
Magdeburg 3 - 0 BFC Dynamo
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
Yenisey 3 - 0 Zenit Penza
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
Zenit Sint-Petersburg 5 - 2 Sochi
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
BSC Young Boys 4 - 0 Xamax Neuchâtel
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
CSMS Iaşi 2 - 2 Radnički Niš
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
Zagłębie Lubin II 0 - 4 Baník Ostrava II
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
SKA-Energiya 0 - 1 Baltika
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
Wuppertaler SV 3 - 2 Preußen Münster II
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
Opava 1 - 1 Nieciecza
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
LASK Linz 1 - 1 CFR Cluj
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
MTK Boedapest 1 - 1 Zarja Loegansk
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
FC Khimki 3 - 0 Arsenal Tula
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
Wattens 1 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
SCR Altach 0 - 0 Stuttgart II
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
Amstetten 0 - 5 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
Greuther Fürth 4 - 2 Bayreuth
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
Verl 3 - 2 RW Oberhausen
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
Blau-Weiß Linz 1 - 1 1860 München
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
Wildon 1 - 3 Sturm Graz II
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
Olimpija 1 - 0 Sarajevo
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 3 Botev Plovdiv II
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig 0 - 1 Winterthur
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
St. Pölten 2 - 0 Sparta Praha II
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
Voitsberg 5 - 0 Tillmitsch
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
Thun 10 - 0 Baden
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz 3 - 3 Eilenburg
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
Austria Lustenau 5 - 0 Eschen / Mauren
dinsdag 02/07/2024
18:30
Reichenau - Botoşani
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
Nijlen 0 - 8 Union Sint-Gillis
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
Fehlheim 0 - 8 Astoria Walldorf
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1 - 0 Rot-Weiß Walldorf
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
Hurlford United 1 - 3 Stranraer
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
East Fife 0 - 0 Queen's Park
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
Cove Rangers 1 - 1 Dunfermline Athletic
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
Moyola Park 1 - 3 Linfield
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
CS Strollers 1 - 0 Bonnyrigg Rose
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
HZVV 0 - 8 FC Emmen
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
East Kilbride 2 - 4 Ayr United
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
Crusaders 3 - 2 Airdrieonians
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
Greenock Morton 1 - 0 Alloa Athletic
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
Peterhead 1 - 1 Banks O' Dee
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
Forres Mechanics 2 - 5 Elgin City
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
Kelty Hearts 1 - 5 Livingston
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
Stenhousemuir 0 - 0 Linlithgow Rose
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
Glenafton Athletic 0 - 4 Dumbarton
dinsdag 02/07/2024
FT
Gretna 2008 0 - 3 Annan Athletic
woensdag 03/07/2024
00:00
Mlada Boleslav - Energie Cottbus
woensdag 03/07/2024
00:00
Odra Opole - Kalisz
woensdag 03/07/2024
00:00
Etar - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Chelyabinsk
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Raków Częstochowa 1 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Chrobry Głogów 1 - 1 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 - 1 Miedź Legnica
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Mlada Boleslav 5 - 0 Vlašim
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Wisła Płock 2 - 0 Znicz Pruszków
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 0 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Odra Opole 1 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Podbrezová 4 - 1 Komárno
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
MSV Duisburg 0 - 1 Hibernian
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Paderborn II 2 - 1 VfB Oldenburg
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Slask Wroclaw 0 - 2 Slavia Praag
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Lechia Gdansk 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Chornomorets Odessa 2 - 2 Nyva Vinnytsya
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Pohronie 1 - 4 1. FC Brno
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Banik Ostrava
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Karpaty Lviv 3 - 1 Minai
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Veres Rivne 3 - 1 Zvyahel
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Septemvri Sofia 1 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia II
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 1 - 5 Petrocub
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Polissya 2 - 1 Nyva Buzova
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Pafos
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Banik Ostrava 0 - 3 Dundee
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
FK Pardubice 1 - 1 Dukla Praha
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Austria Wien 3 - 1 Sepsi
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Wolfsberger AC 2 - 0 Leoben
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
MSK Zilina 3 - 0 FC Košice
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 Telstar
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc 3 - 0 Trenčín
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Górnik Łęczna 1 - 4 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Kilmarnock 5 - 0 The New Saints
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice 4 - 3 Vysočina Jihlava
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Tsjerno More Varna 0 - 0 Levski Sofia
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Optik Rathenow 2 - 1 Viktoria Berlin
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
MFK Ruzomberok 2 - 2 FC Tescoma Zlin
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Cracovia Kraków 0 - 1 Radomiak Radom
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Skalica 4 - 0 Vyškov
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Arda 5 - 1 Strumska slava
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 1 AS FC Buzău
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC 1 - 3 Napredak Krusevac
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Radomlje 1 - 0 Hajduk Split
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
AC Bellinzona 1 - 5 Lugano
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Botev Vratsa 3 - 0 Marek
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Primorje 0 - 4 Cukaricki Stankom
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
FC Marsaxlokk 1 - 4 Otelul Galati
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 1 - 1 FK Minyor Pernik
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
NK Sibenik 2 - 1 Velež
woensdag 03/07/2024
18:00
Zwickau - Viktoria Ziskov
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
SSVg Velbert 0 - 7 Schalke 04
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Ruch Chorzów 0 - 5 Maccabi Tel Aviv
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
FK Jablonec 0 - 1 NK Osijek
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
PAOK Saloniki 2 - 1 AEK Larnaca
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
TSC 1 - 1 Slovácko
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Rostov 3 - 1 Dynamo Makhachkala
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Bitterfeld-Wolfen 0 - 5 Hallescher FC
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Dinamo Moskou 2 - 2 Partizan Belgrado
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Tasmania Berlin 0 - 2 Altglienicke
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Preußen Münster 3 - 2 Kickers Emden
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Türkgücü München 3 - 1 Dachau
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Eiche Horn 0 - 2 Bremer SV
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Bayern Alzenau 3 - 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Kottern 0 - 3 Illertissen
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Schluchtern 0 - 16 Karlsruher SC
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
ASC Dortmund 0 - 4 Borussia Dortmund II
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Vreden 1 - 1 Rödinghausen
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Patro Eisden 3 - 4 Sint-Truiden
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Spelle-Venhaus 0 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Mainz 05 II 2 - 1 Schott Mainz
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Ingolstadt II 3 - 2 Greuther Fürth II
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Rheda 2 - 1 Wiedenbrück
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 Petržalka
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
FC Groningen 9 - 0 GOMOS
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Nieuwenhoorn 0 - 8 Sparta Rotterdam
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Heist 0 - 8 OH Leuven
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Elstorf 0 - 12 Drochtersen / Assel
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Viersen 0 - 7 Borussia M'gladbach II
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 0 Krumovgrad
woensdag 03/07/2024
20:30
Broxburn Athletic - Edinburgh City
woensdag 03/07/2024
20:45
Alfreton Town - Huddersfield Town
woensdag 03/07/2024
FT
Montrose 0 - 1 Raith Rovers
donderdag 04/07/2024
FT
Rubin Kazan 2 - 2 Krylia Sovetov Samara
donderdag 04/07/2024
FT
NK Maribor 0 - 4 Rapid Boekarest
donderdag 04/07/2024
FT
Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 Karviná
donderdag 04/07/2024
FT
Minsk 2 - 4 Neftekhimik
donderdag 04/07/2024
FT
Wisla Kraków 3 - 0 Hutnik Kraków
donderdag 04/07/2024
FT
Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Diosgyori FC
donderdag 04/07/2024
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 Arsenal Tivat
donderdag 04/07/2024
FT
Bohemians 1905 4 - 1 Paksi SE
donderdag 04/07/2024
17:30
Cape Town City - SV Wehen Wiesbaden
donderdag 04/07/2024
FT
Traiskirchen 0 - 4 Stripfing
donderdag 04/07/2024
FT
Sonthofen 0 - 4 Schalke 04 II
donderdag 04/07/2024
FT
NK Maribor 2 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
donderdag 04/07/2024
FT
Strasbourg 1 - 2 1860 München
donderdag 04/07/2024
FT
APOEL Nicosia 2 - 2 Novi Pazar
donderdag 04/07/2024
FT
CSKA Moskou 4 - 0 OFK Belgrado
donderdag 04/07/2024
FT
Schweinfurt 4 - 0 Abtswind
donderdag 04/07/2024
FT
Ansbach 1 - 4 1. FC Nürnberg
donderdag 04/07/2024
FT
CfR Pforzheim 2 - 1 SGV Freiberg
donderdag 04/07/2024
FT
Luckenwalde 4 - 1 Empor Berlin
donderdag 04/07/2024
FT
Bövinghausen 1 - 8 Türkspor Dortmund
donderdag 04/07/2024
FT
Süderelbe 2 - 5 Eintracht Norderstedt
donderdag 04/07/2024
FT
Cove Rangers 3 - 0 Banks O' Dee
vrijdag 05/07/2024
00:00
UTA Arad - Železničar Pančevo
vrijdag 05/07/2024
FT
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 0 - 1 Sporting Braga
vrijdag 05/07/2024
FT
Bravo 0 - 0 MTK Boedapest
vrijdag 05/07/2024
FT
CSKA Sofia 2 - 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva
vrijdag 05/07/2024
FT
Nieciecza 2 - 3 Tychy 71
vrijdag 05/07/2024
FT
Varnsdorf 5 - 2 Ústí nad Labem
vrijdag 05/07/2024