Club vriendschappelijk

Wereld

Wedstrijden

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
dinsdag 03/01/2023
FT
TE Kecskemeti 4 - 2 Békéscsaba
dinsdag 03/01/2023
FT
Zwickau 0 - 3 Dynamo Dresden
woensdag 04/01/2023
FT
Winterthur 1 - 0 Málaga
woensdag 04/01/2023
FT
Real Murcia 0 - 2 Werder Bremen
woensdag 04/01/2023
FT
Radnički Kragujevac 3 - 0 Kolubara
woensdag 04/01/2023
FT
Viktoria Plzen 3 - 1 Petřín Plzeň
woensdag 04/01/2023
15:30
Werder Bremen - FC Sankt Pauli
woensdag 04/01/2023
FT
NK Rijeka 14 - 0 Dolný Kubín
donderdag 05/01/2023
FT
Erzgebirge Aue 5 - 1 VfB Oldenburg
donderdag 05/01/2023
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 2 - 1 1. FC Kaiserslautern
donderdag 05/01/2023
FT
TSC 4 - 1 Spartak Subotica
donderdag 05/01/2023
FT
MSV Duisburg 6 - 0 Uerdingen
donderdag 05/01/2023
FT
Pendikspor 0 - 3 Greuther Fürth
donderdag 05/01/2023
FT
Winterthur 0 - 2 Linense
vrijdag 06/01/2023
00:00
Bodrumspor - Debreceni VSC
vrijdag 06/01/2023
FT
Lechia Gdansk 5 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
vrijdag 06/01/2023
FT
Energetyk-BGU 1 - 1 Vitebsk
vrijdag 06/01/2023
FT
Sakaryaspor 1 - 1 Újpesti TE
vrijdag 06/01/2023
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf 4 - 3 Meppen
vrijdag 06/01/2023
FT
Magdeburg 4 - 1 TE Kecskemeti
vrijdag 06/01/2023
FT
1899 Hoffenheim 2 - 3 VfL Wolfsburg
vrijdag 06/01/2023
FT
Lausanne Sport 1 - 2 Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
vrijdag 06/01/2023
FT
Kortrijk 1 - 2 Westhoek
vrijdag 06/01/2023
FT
Atlético Goianiense 3 - 1 Paranoá
zaterdag 07/01/2023
00:00
NK Koper - Osijek II
zaterdag 07/01/2023
10:30
Viktoria Plzen - FK Pardubice
zaterdag 07/01/2023
10:30
Lommel - Wezel
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
FC Tescoma Zlin 2 - 2 Sigma Olomouc
zaterdag 07/01/2023
11:00
Mlada Boleslav - Jiskra Domažlice
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Wuppertaler SV 0 - 0 TVD Velbert
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
NK Osijek 4 - 4 NK Koper
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Como 4 - 0 Tritium
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Universitatea Cluj 1 - 3 FC Zürich
zaterdag 07/01/2023
12:00
BW Lohne - Meppen
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Katowice 1 - 2 Odra Opole
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Slask Wroclaw 0 - 1 Piast Gliwice
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Kocaelispor 3 - 1 Korona Kielce
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
VfL Halle 0 - 3 Lokomotive Leipzig
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Optik Rathenow 2 - 2 Lichtenberg
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Tasmania Berlin 0 - 6 Babelsberg
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Lyngby 3 - 2 Hvidovre
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Union Berlin 1 - 0 FC Augsburg
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Dynamo Dresden 5 - 0 Miedź Legnica
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Altglienicke 4 - 0 Eintracht Mahlsdorf
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Chemie Leipzig 4 - 0 Bischofswerdaer FV
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Ludwigsfelde 0 - 0 Tennis Borussia
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 1 - 2 Voluntari
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
NK Osijek 1 - 2 Honved Boedapest
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 1 Darmstadt 98
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Holstein Kiel 5 - 3 VfL Osnabrück
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Zwickau 5 - 1 Auerbach
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Paderborn 4 - 0 MSV Duisburg
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 0 - 4 Györi ETO FC
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Schalke 04 2 - 2 FC Zürich
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
1. FC Nürnberg 3 - 3 Erzgebirge Aue
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Rot-Weiss Essen 1 - 3 Górnik Zabrze
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Bonner SC 2 - 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Chapecoense 2 - 0 Ypiranga Erechim
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Union Sandersdorf 0 - 4 Chemnitzer FC
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Saarbrücken 2 - 1 Fortuna Köln
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach 2 - 0 VfB Oldenburg
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Botafogo SP 2 - 2 Velo Clube
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
São Paulo 1 - 0 Guarani
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Lugano 2 - 7 FC Sankt Pauli
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 - 2 Hermannstadt
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Radomlje 1 - 3 Hajduk Split
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Wacker Obercastrop 1 - 1 Wattenscheid 09
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 Venezia
zaterdag 07/01/2023
15:00
Austria Wien - Favoritner AC
zaterdag 07/01/2023
15:00
SC Freiburg - FC Basel
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Union Berlin 4 - 1 FC Augsburg
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 Verl
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Rapid Boekarest 3 - 2 Sarıyer
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
1. FC Köln 4 - 0 Hamburger SV
zaterdag 07/01/2023
16:00
Gençlerbirligi - Slovácko
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Ceará 4 - 1 Atlético Cearense
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Juventude 0 - 1 Avenida
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Criciúma 0 - 0 Aimoré
zaterdag 07/01/2023
FT
Operário PR 0 - 1 Avaí
zondag 08/01/2023
FT
Winterthur 5 - 1 Freiburg II
zondag 08/01/2023
FT
Pendikspor 2 - 1 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
zondag 08/01/2023
FT
Berliner SC 1 - 1 Lichtenberg
zondag 08/01/2023
13:00
Jeddeloh - VfB Oldenburg
zondag 08/01/2023
FT
BFC Preussen 0 - 2 Viktoria Berlin
zondag 08/01/2023
FT
Bayreuth 0 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
zondag 08/01/2023
FT
Poppenbüttel 1 - 7 Eintracht Norderstedt
zondag 08/01/2023
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 1 - 3 Straelen
zondag 08/01/2023
FT
Slavia Praag 1 - 0 Hradec Králové
zondag 08/01/2023
FT
Ajman 1 - 1 Lech Poznan
zondag 08/01/2023
FT
Bersenbrück 2 - 0 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
zondag 08/01/2023
14:00
Dynamo Dresden - FK Jablonec
zondag 08/01/2023
FT
1. FC Bocholt 3 - 0 Schwarz-Weiß Essen
zondag 08/01/2023
FT
Rot-Weiss Ahlen 0 - 0 Gütersloh
zondag 08/01/2023
FT
FC Ingolstadt 04 4 - 0 Chemnitzer FC
zondag 08/01/2023
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig 3 - 1 Hallescher FC
zondag 08/01/2023
FT
1860 München 1 - 1 1. FC Kaiserslautern
zondag 08/01/2023
FT
Rantzau 1 - 7 Teutonia Ottensen
zondag 08/01/2023
FT
Borussia Dortmund II 0 - 0 MTK Boedapest
zondag 08/01/2023
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 0 - 0 Botoşani
zondag 08/01/2023
FT
VfB Stuttgart 3 - 0 FC Sion
zondag 08/01/2023
FT
1860 München 1 - 2 UTA Arad
zondag 08/01/2023
FT
Legia Warschau 2 - 2 Səbail
zondag 08/01/2023
FT
Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 FC Aarau
zondag 08/01/2023
FT
Werder Bremen 2 - 2 St. Gallen
zondag 08/01/2023
FT
Lommel 1 - 1 Alemannia Aachen
zondag 08/01/2023
17:00
Victoria Hamburg - Eintracht Norderstedt
zondag 08/01/2023
FT
Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Colón
maandag 09/01/2023
FT
Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Colón
maandag 09/01/2023
FT
Cracovia Kraków 0 - 6 Hansa Rostock
maandag 09/01/2023
FT
Petrolul 52 3 - 2 Turan
maandag 09/01/2023
FT
Radomiak Radom 1 - 2 Sepsi
maandag 09/01/2023
FT
1899 Hoffenheim 3 - 1 Servette
dinsdag 10/01/2023
00:00
Grasshoppers - FSV Mainz 05
dinsdag 10/01/2023
FT
Rapid Boekarest 3 - 1 TE Kecskemeti
dinsdag 10/01/2023
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 2 - 0 Kvítkovice
dinsdag 10/01/2023
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 4 - 2 Tatran Presov
dinsdag 10/01/2023
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 4 - 1 Argeș
dinsdag 10/01/2023
FT
Erzgebirge Aue 3 - 1 Energie Cottbus
dinsdag 10/01/2023
FT
Zalaegerszegi TE 2 - 1 Hartberg
dinsdag 10/01/2023
FT
Újpesti TE 1 - 1 Slask Wroclaw
dinsdag 10/01/2023
FT
Hansa Rostock II 1 - 0 Greifswalder FC
dinsdag 10/01/2023
FT
Mladost Lučani 1 - 1 Radnički Kragujevac
dinsdag 10/01/2023
FT
Hannover 96 2 - 2 FC Zürich
dinsdag 10/01/2023
FT
Schalke 04 0 - 1 1. FC Nürnberg
dinsdag 10/01/2023
FT
Skalica 0 - 2 Banik Ostrava
dinsdag 10/01/2023
FT
Thun 0 - 1 AC Bellinzona
dinsdag 10/01/2023
FT
SalPa 1 - 0 PIF
dinsdag 10/01/2023
FT
Austria Wien 3 - 4 1. FC Brno
dinsdag 10/01/2023
FT
Vasas Boedapest 1 - 1 Neftçi
dinsdag 10/01/2023
FT
Grasshoppers 1 - 1 VfL Bochum
dinsdag 10/01/2023
FT
Piast Gliwice 0 - 0 Lugano
dinsdag 10/01/2023
FT
Universitatea Cluj 4 - 0 Debreceni VSC
dinsdag 10/01/2023
15:00
FC Luzern - FSV Mainz 05
dinsdag 10/01/2023
15:30
Voluntari - Wisła Płock
dinsdag 10/01/2023
FT
CS U Craiova 3 - 1 TE Kecskemeti
dinsdag 10/01/2023
FT
HSC '21 0 - 5 Slovácko
dinsdag 10/01/2023
FT
Wil 0 - 1 Rapperswil-Jona
dinsdag 10/01/2023
18:00
Neustrelitz - Babelsberg
dinsdag 10/01/2023
FT
Union Fürstenwalde 1 - 3 Viktoria Berlin
dinsdag 10/01/2023
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena 2 - 1 Einheit Rudolstadt
dinsdag 10/01/2023
FT
CFC Hertha 1 - 1 Tennis Borussia
dinsdag 10/01/2023
FT
Germania Halberstadt 2 - 0 Kästorf
dinsdag 10/01/2023
FT
Hordel 0 - 7 Wattenscheid 09
woensdag 11/01/2023
00:00
LKS Lódz - Świt Skolwin
woensdag 11/01/2023
00:00
Alemannia Aachen - Uerdingen
woensdag 11/01/2023
FT
Atlético Tucumán 1 - 2 César Vallejo
woensdag 11/01/2023
FT
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2 - 2 Xamax Neuchâtel
woensdag 11/01/2023
FT
Hutnik Kraków 1 - 0 Nieciecza
woensdag 11/01/2023
FT
Gorica 2 - 0 Arsenal Tivat
woensdag 11/01/2023
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 2 - 1 Liptovský Mikuláš
woensdag 11/01/2023
FT
Korona Kielce 1 - 0 RWDM
woensdag 11/01/2023
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 - 1 Paksi SE
woensdag 11/01/2023
FT
Petrolul 52 2 - 0 Lechia Gdansk
woensdag 11/01/2023
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach 4 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
woensdag 11/01/2023
14:00
Hajduk Split - FC Fehérvár
woensdag 11/01/2023
FT
HIT Gorica 1 - 2 Javor Ivanjica
woensdag 11/01/2023
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 2 - 1 Magdeburg
woensdag 11/01/2023
FT
FC Augsburg 0 - 2 Ferencváros
woensdag 11/01/2023
FT
St. Gallen 1 - 0 Paderborn
woensdag 11/01/2023
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 0 - 0 Legia Warschau
woensdag 11/01/2023
FT
BSC Young Boys 3 - 0 Puskás FC
woensdag 11/01/2023
FT
Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 CFR Cluj
woensdag 11/01/2023
FT
Wisla Kraków 0 - 0 Neftchi
woensdag 11/01/2023
FT
FK Pardubice 3 - 1 Sokol Živanice
woensdag 11/01/2023
FT
Hansa Rostock 4 - 1 Greuther Fürth
woensdag 11/01/2023
FT
Botoşani 1 - 0 Inter Baku
woensdag 11/01/2023
FT
NK Domzale 6 - 0 Dekani
woensdag 11/01/2023
FT
Rapid Wien 6 - 0 Donaufeld
woensdag 11/01/2023
18:30
HEBC - Teutonia Ottensen
woensdag 11/01/2023
FT
Rudow 2 - 3 Luckenwalde
woensdag 11/01/2023
FT
BFC Dynamo 9 - 0 SCC Berlin
woensdag 11/01/2023
19:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Schalke 04 II
woensdag 11/01/2023
FT
Straelen 2 - 1 SC St. Tönis
woensdag 11/01/2023
FT
Juventude 2 - 2 São José RS
woensdag 11/01/2023
FT
Siegburger SV 0 - 4 Alemannia Aachen
woensdag 11/01/2023
FT
Phönix Lübeck 9 - 1 Dynamo Schwerin
woensdag 11/01/2023
FT
Excelsior Virton 4 - 4 Rochefort
woensdag 11/01/2023
FT
Cobh Ramblers 1 - 0 Midleton
woensdag 11/01/2023
FT
River Plate 1 - 1 Colón
donderdag 12/01/2023
FT
Hertha BSC 2 - 2 Millonarios
donderdag 12/01/2023
FT
Nacional 0 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield
donderdag 12/01/2023
FT
Independiente 2 - 0 Everton
donderdag 12/01/2023
FT
Sparta Praha II 2 - 1 Viktoria Ziskov
donderdag 12/01/2023
FT
Gorica 3 - 1 Radnički Novi Beograd
donderdag 12/01/2023
FT
Hermannstadt 3 - 0 Bandırmaspor
donderdag 12/01/2023
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig 2 - 0 Altglienicke
donderdag 12/01/2023
FT
Augsburg II 1 - 1 Schalke 04 II
donderdag 12/01/2023
FT
Miedź Legnica 3 - 1 Hradec Králové
donderdag 12/01/2023
FT
Voždovac 1 - 0 TSC
donderdag 12/01/2023
14:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry - Sumqayıt
donderdag 12/01/2023
FT
Sumqayıt 2 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
donderdag 12/01/2023
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 1 NK Celje
donderdag 12/01/2023
FT
Warta Poznań 1 - 1 Sabah
donderdag 12/01/2023
FT
Səbail 0 - 0 Bohemians 1905
donderdag 12/01/2023
FT
Levski Sofia 2 - 1 Al Nasr
donderdag 12/01/2023
FT
VfB Stuttgart 0 - 2 Sparta Praag
donderdag 12/01/2023
16:00
FC Basel - Linense
donderdag 12/01/2023
FT
Atlético Tucumán 0 - 0 Boston River
vrijdag 13/01/2023
00:00
FC Sion - VfL Bochum
vrijdag 13/01/2023
00:00
Petrolul 52 - CSKA 1948 Sofia
vrijdag 13/01/2023
00:00
Slavia Sofia - Hebar 1918
vrijdag 13/01/2023
00:00
Pogoń Szczecin - FH Aktobe
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
Peñarol 3 - 2 Estudiantes
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
Lech Poznan 2 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 1 Petrolul 52
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
Chrudim 1 - 3 Opava
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
VfL Bochum 0 - 3 Diosgyori FC
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
Viborg 2 - 0 Vendsyssel
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
Nieciecza 2 - 2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
Lech Poznan 0 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
AGF Aarhus 5 - 1 SønderjyskE
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
Aalborg BK 2 - 2 Fredericia
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
FK Teplice 2 - 3 TE Kecskemeti
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 Rapid Boekarest
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
Hamburger SV II 4 - 2 Teutonia Ottensen
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
Spartak Subotica 1 - 3 Újpesti TE
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
Universitatea Cluj 4 - 2 FC Schaffhausen
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
Zalaegerszegi TE 4 - 2 Gyirmót
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
NK Rijeka 1 - 1 Honved Boedapest
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
Darmstadt 98 1 - 0 CFR Cluj
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
Slavia Praag 3 - 0 Servette
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
Turan 1 - 0 FC Aarau
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
Mura 1 - 3 Sturm Graz
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
JäPS 3 - 3 FC Haka
vrijdag 13/01/2023
15:00
SC Freiburg - Hamburger SV
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
Raków Częstochowa 3 - 0 Qarabağ
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
Viktoria Plzen 1 - 1 Heidenheim
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
FK Jablonec 0 - 1 FC Sion
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
VfL Bochum 1 - 1 FC Luzern
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
Servette 0 - 1 Slavia Praag
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
NK Rijeka 2 - 0 Honved Boedapest
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
Austria Wien 3 - 2 Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
Mannsdorf 0 - 2 St. Pölten
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
Chemnitzer FC 1 - 0 Chindia Târgovişte
vrijdag 13/01/2023
18:00
First Vienna - Draßburg
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
Lafnitz 0 - 1 Allerheiligen
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
Wiener SC 2 - 4 Austria Wien II
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
Raufoss 7 - 1 Elverum
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
Sturm Graz II 3 - 1 Wildon
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
Oberneuland 4 - 2 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
Differdange 03 2 - 2 Excelsior Virton
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
MSV 1919 Neuruppin 3 - 2 Babelsberg
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
Racing Club 0 - 0 Racing
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
Liverpool 0 - 0 César Vallejo
vrijdag 13/01/2023
FT
Curicó Unido 1 - 0 Universitario
zaterdag 14/01/2023
00:00
FC Luzern - Wil
zaterdag 14/01/2023
00:00
Botev Plovdiv - Spartak Plovdiv
zaterdag 14/01/2023
00:00
KPV - SJK
zaterdag 14/01/2023
00:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Grasshoppers
zaterdag 14/01/2023
00:00
Widzew Łódź - Paksi SE
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
JJK 2 - 0 GBK
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig 0 - 0 Korona Kielce
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Wisła Płock 3 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Líšeň 0 - 2 Podbrezová
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Opava 7 - 0 Valašské Meziříčí
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 2 - 5 Slovácko II
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Chemie Leipzig 3 - 1 SC Freital
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Jastrzębie 2 - 2 Odra Opole
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Skalica 2 - 1 Vyškov
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 1 Hebar 1918
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
BSC Young Boys 2 - 0 Thun
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Rapid Wien II 1 - 0 Donaufeld
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Arka Gdynia 7 - 3 Gedania Gdańsk
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Polonia Bytom 1 - 3 Ruch Chorzów
zaterdag 14/01/2023
11:00
Thun - FC Vaduz
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
NK Osijek 2 - 1 Javor Ivanjica
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
FK Pardubice 3 - 0 Marila Pribram
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Zlate Moravce 5 - 1 Šamorín
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Táborsko 0 - 0 Jiskra Domažlice
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Belshina 0 - 1 Slutsk
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
MP 0 - 2 KTP
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Isloch 2 - 1 Vitebsk
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Tatran Presov 1 - 0 Liptovský Mikuláš
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Gleisdorf 2 - 2 Grazer AK
zaterdag 14/01/2023
12:00
JJK - Kerho 07 (SJK II)
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Podbeskidzie 1 - 0 Pawłowice Śląskie
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 2 - 1 Dukla Banská Bystrica
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
DAC Dunajská Streda 1 - 1 Soroksár SC
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Tychy 71 0 - 0 SKRA Częstochowa
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Septemvri Sofia 4 - 0 Strumska slava
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Empor Berlin 1 - 1 Tennis Borussia
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Botev Vratsa 2 - 0 Spartak Pleven
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Katowice 2 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel 1 - 1 Slavia
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Straelen 1 - 1 Meerbusch
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Qəbələ 3 - 2 Luckenwalde
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Arda 1 - 2 Maritsa Plovdiv
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
NK Koper 3 - 2 Radomlje
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 2 Sportist Svoge
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Hannover 96 II 3 - 4 Rödinghausen
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Schermbeck 1 - 1 RW Oberhausen
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
FC Nordsjælland 3 - 0 FC Helsingør
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Cracovia Kraków 0 - 0 1. FC Nürnberg
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Lübeck 2 - 1 Greifswalder FC
zaterdag 14/01/2023
13:00
Plauen - Energie Cottbus
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Vasas Boedapest 3 - 2 Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Lyngby 5 - 0 Fremad Amager
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Næstved 0 - 1 Odense BK
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
AB 3 - 1 Hvidovre
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
MFK Ruzomberok 1 - 1 Považská Bystrica
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Hannover 96 1 - 2 Debreceni VSC
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 0 Zwickau
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Jahn Regensburg 1 - 0 SV Kapfenberg
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Spartak Varna 2 - 1 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Garbarnia Kraków 4 - 5 Nieciecza
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Kisvárda 3 - 2 Stal Mielec
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Paksi SE 1 - 2 Vojvodina Novi Sad
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
NK Osijek 1 - 0 FC Fehérvár
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 2 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Union Fürstenwalde 0 - 2 Altglienicke
zaterdag 14/01/2023
13:00
LKS Lódz - KSZO 1929
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Slavia Praha II 3 - 2 Jablonec II
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Torpedo BelAZ 1 - 1 Bate Borisov
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
FC Augsburg 0 - 4 VfL Wolfsburg
zaterdag 14/01/2023
13:00
Holstein Kiel II - HEBC
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 1 Hansa Rostock
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Liepāja 5 - 0 Banga
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1 - 2 Lichtenberg
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
1. FC Brno 1 - 2 Podbrezová
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Nõmme Kalju 0 - 2 FC Inter
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 0 - 1 Tsjerno More Varna
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Stal Rzeszów 2 - 1 Górnik Łęczna
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
LASK Linz 5 - 1 Vorwärts Steyr
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
SV Ried 1 - 1 Blau-Weiß Linz
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
SSVg Velbert 2 - 4 Borussia M'gladbach II
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Bersenbrück 1 - 3 Atlas Delmenhorst
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Teutonia Ottensen 4 - 1 Sasel
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Paloma 1 - 3 Eintracht Norderstedt
zaterdag 14/01/2023
14:00
FSV Mainz 05 - 1899 Hoffenheim
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Westfalia Rhynern 1 - 3 Lippstadt 08
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Winterthur 6 - 0 Dornbirn
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Lugano 3 - 0 Xamax Neuchâtel
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 4 - 2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Austria Klagenfurt 12 - 1 Völkermarkt
zaterdag 14/01/2023
14:00
Bonner SC - Düren Merzenich
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Nykøbing 3 - 2 Hillerød
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach 0 - 1 FC Sankt Pauli
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
FC Grimma 1 - 3 Viktoria Berlin
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
RB Leipzig 4 - 0 Mlada Boleslav
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2 - 4 Hilden
zaterdag 14/01/2023
14:00
FC Zürich - Wil
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Stuttgart II 6 - 1 Villingen
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
BSC Young Boys 0 - 0 FC Vaduz
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
BW Lohne 1 - 5 Preußen Münster
zaterdag 14/01/2023
14:00
Jeddeloh - VfL Oldenburg
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
KuPS 6 - 1 Kuopion Elo
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Germania Halberstadt 1 - 1 Lupo-Martini
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Amstetten 2 - 4 Gurten
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
1. FC Köln 5 - 0 Lommel
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Varteks Varazdin 2 - 1 NK Domzale
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz 2 - 2 Eilenburg
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Lucan United 0 - 4 Shamrock Rovers
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Sandefjord 1 - 0 Fram
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Rotenburger SV 2 - 2 Werder Bremen II
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Phönix Lübeck 4 - 2 Rostocker FC
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Altona 93 1 - 0 St. Pauli II
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Austria Lustenau 1 - 3 Illertissen
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 - 2 Radnički Niš
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
SF Baumberg 0 - 2 Köln II
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Hajduk Split 2 - 0 NK Celje
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Tombense 1 - 2 Ipatinga
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Dekani 2 - 1 HIT Gorica
zaterdag 14/01/2023
15:00
Ruch Chorzów - Wisla Kraków
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Oulu 1 - 0 Kerho 07 (SJK II)
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Korona Kielce 0 - 5 Banik Ostrava
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
FC Augsburg 1 - 0 VfL Wolfsburg
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Widzew Łódź 0 - 1 CS U Craiova
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Næstved 1 - 4 Frem
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Wattenscheid 09 2 - 1 Finnentrop / Bamenohl
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Schalke 04 0 - 1 Werder Bremen
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Union Berlin 3 - 1 MSK Zilina
zaterdag 14/01/2023
15:30
Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Swift Hesperange 4 - 3 RWDM
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Wisła Płock 1 - 5 Wisla Kraków
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Wiedenbrück 4 - 0 Victoria Clarholz
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Klubi-04 0 - 1 KäPa
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Vasas Boedapest 1 - 1 Novi Pazar
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Hannover 96 2 - 1 Ludogorets
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Lausanne Sport 3 - 0 MC Alger
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Dainava 1 - 1 Panevėžys
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
FC Honka 5 - 0 PK-35
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Radomiak Radom 2 - 3 Botoşani
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
BFA 1 - 2 Hegelmann Litauen
zaterdag 14/01/2023
FT
Defensor Sporting 1 - 2 Vélez Sarsfield
zondag 15/01/2023
FT
Newell's Old Boys 0 - 1 Godoy Cruz
zondag 15/01/2023
FT
Nacional 1 - 1 Colón
zondag 15/01/2023
FT
Neftçi 1 - 2 Miedź Legnica
zondag 15/01/2023
FT
Hajduk Split 1 - 1 Slovácko
zondag 15/01/2023
FT
Legia Warschau 3 - 2 Chemnitzer FC
zondag 15/01/2023
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 0 FC Kopenhagen
zondag 15/01/2023
FT
Atlantis 2 - 0 KäPa
zondag 15/01/2023
FT
CS U Craiova 1 - 1 Partizan Belgrado
zondag 15/01/2023
FT
Napredak Krusevac 2 - 0 Tiszakécske
zondag 15/01/2023
FT
Wuppertaler SV 1 - 3 Türkspor Dortmund
zondag 15/01/2023
FT
Young Boys 1 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
zondag 15/01/2023
FT
CSKA Moskou 2 - 2 Simba
zondag 15/01/2023
FT
Riga 2 - 1 Al Nasr
zondag 15/01/2023
FT
Schalke 04 II 4 - 0 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
zondag 15/01/2023
FT
St. Gallen 0 - 1 SCR Altach
zondag 15/01/2023
14:00
Wuppertaler SV - Bövinghausen
zondag 15/01/2023
FT
Rot-Weiss Ahlen 2 - 1 Bremer SV
zondag 15/01/2023
FT
1. FC Kaiserslautern 4 - 0 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
zondag 15/01/2023
FT
Gifhorn 0 - 4 Borussia Hildesheim
zondag 15/01/2023
FT
VfL Oldenburg 2 - 2 Kickers Emden
zondag 15/01/2023
FT
Homberg 2 - 0 1. FC Bocholt
zondag 15/01/2023
FT
Rode Ster Belgrado 3 - 1 Lechia Gdansk
zondag 15/01/2023
FT
Ferencváros 0 - 1 Piast Gliwice
zondag 15/01/2023
15:00
CS U Craiova - Slask Wroclaw
zondag 15/01/2023
FT
Debreceni VSC 0 - 0 Neftchi
zondag 15/01/2023
FT
Steaua Boekarest 0 - 2 Pogoń Szczecin
zondag 15/01/2023
FT
Sepsi 2 - 2 Bohemians 1905
zondag 15/01/2023
FT
Puskás FC 1 - 0 Karlsruher SC
zondag 15/01/2023
FT
Dnipro-1 3 - 3 Dinamo Tbilisi
zondag 15/01/2023
FT
Legia Warschau 3 - 2 Cukaricki Stankom
zondag 15/01/2023
FT
Slavia Sofia 1 - 2 Mladost Lučani
zondag 15/01/2023
FT
Galway 1 - 2 Bohemians
zondag 15/01/2023
FT
Oberneuland 4 - 2 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
zondag 15/01/2023
FT
Trujillanos 1 - 1 Unión Magdalena
zondag 15/01/2023
FT
Atlético Tucumán 1 - 1 Estudiantes
zondag 15/01/2023
FT
Independiente Valle 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
maandag 16/01/2023
FT
Spartak Subotica 1 - 0 Səbail
maandag 16/01/2023
FT
AC Horsens 1 - 1 Hobro
maandag 16/01/2023
FT
FK Teplice 2 - 1 Qəbələ
maandag 16/01/2023
FT
Kapaz 0 - 0 Novi Pazar
maandag 16/01/2023
FT
Rapid Wien 2 - 3 Slask Wroclaw
maandag 16/01/2023
FT
Alemannia Aachen 1 - 1 Lokomotive Leipzig
maandag 16/01/2023
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905
maandag 16/01/2023
FT
Waldhof Mannheim 1 - 4 Hoffenheim II
maandag 16/01/2023
FT
Raków Częstochowa 4 - 1 Steaua Boekarest
maandag 16/01/2023
FT
Viktoria Plzen 0 - 0 Ferencváros
maandag 16/01/2023
FT
FK Jablonec 1 - 0 Diosgyori FC
maandag 16/01/2023
FT
Dnipro-1 3 - 0 Pakhtakor
maandag 16/01/2023
FT
CFR Cluj 2 - 2 Heidenheim
maandag 16/01/2023
FT
Sigma Olomouc 1 - 2 Cracovia Kraków
maandag 16/01/2023
FT
Red Bull Salzburg 2 - 1 Sparta Praag
maandag 16/01/2023
FT
Fortuna Köln 3 - 3 Blau-Weiß Königsdorf
maandag 16/01/2023
FT
Berlin Türkspor 0 - 3 BAK 07
maandag 16/01/2023
FT
Defensor Sporting 2 - 2 Wanderers
dinsdag 17/01/2023
00:00
Tsjerno More Varna - CSKA 1948 Sofia
dinsdag 17/01/2023
FT
Nacional 2 - 2 Belgrano
dinsdag 17/01/2023
11:00
Honved Boedapest - Kolubara
dinsdag 17/01/2023
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 3 - 0 Kazincbarcika
dinsdag 17/01/2023
FT
Paderborn 3 - 1 Real Murcia
dinsdag 17/01/2023
FT
Krylia Sovetov Samara 1 - 0 Sumqayıt
dinsdag 17/01/2023
FT
Austria Wien 3 - 1 Vasas Boedapest
dinsdag 17/01/2023
FT
Prostějov 0 - 5 Dukla Banská Bystrica
dinsdag 17/01/2023
FT
St. Pölten 0 - 1 Haladás Szombathely
dinsdag 17/01/2023
FT
Paksi SE 0 - 0 Racing Union Luxemburg
dinsdag 17/01/2023
FT
Honved Boedapest 1 - 4 Javor Ivanjica
dinsdag 17/01/2023
FT
Zalaegerszegi TE 1 - 0 MFK Ruzomberok
dinsdag 17/01/2023
FT
Radnički Niš 0 - 0 Zira
dinsdag 17/01/2023
FT
LASK Linz 4 - 3 SV Kapfenberg
dinsdag 17/01/2023
FT
Kisvárda 2 - 1 Radnički Kragujevac
dinsdag 17/01/2023
FT
Levski Sofia 2 - 3 Kuwait SC
dinsdag 17/01/2023
FT
Amstetten 5 - 2 Hartberg
dinsdag 17/01/2023
15:00
Levski Sofia - Krasnodar
dinsdag 17/01/2023
FT
Sochi 5 - 1 Forte Taganrog
dinsdag 17/01/2023
FT
Vasas Boedapest 1 - 0 Banik Ostrava
dinsdag 17/01/2023
FT
Rapperswil-Jona 0 - 2 Winterthur
dinsdag 17/01/2023
18:00
Babelsberg - VfL Halle
dinsdag 17/01/2023
FT
Austria Lustenau 5 - 0 Brühl
dinsdag 17/01/2023
FT
Aumund-Vegesack 0 - 3 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
dinsdag 17/01/2023
FT
Hamburger SV II 3 - 1 Jeddeloh
dinsdag 17/01/2023
19:30
Yverdon Sport - Bavois
dinsdag 17/01/2023
FT
Dassendorf 2 - 2 St. Pauli II
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
Peñarol 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
Dukla Praha 3 - 1 Marila Pribram
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 - 3 SKRA Częstochowa
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
Mlada Boleslav 1 - 0 Táborsko
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice 0 - 4 Widzew Łódź
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
Rīgas FS 3 - 1 FA Šiauliai
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 2 - 2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
Podbeskidzie 2 - 0 Jastrzębie
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
Whitecaps 0 - 2 Hamburger SV
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
Montana 0 - 1 Botev Vratsa
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
HIT Gorica 3 - 0 Radnički Novi Beograd
woensdag 18/01/2023
13:00
Brøndby IF - Næstved
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
LKS Lódz 1 - 3 Pogoń Siedlce
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
Novi Pazar 1 - 0 Stal Mielec
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
MSK Zilina 3 - 1 Tatran Presov
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
Spartak Varna 4 - 1 Dobrudzha 1919
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
CSKA Sofia 0 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
NK Maribor 2 - 0 Aluminij
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
Miedź Legnica 2 - 3 Mladost Lučani
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
Liefering 0 - 3 Unterhaching
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
Grasshoppers 1 - 0 FC Schaffhausen
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
FC Aarau 2 - 0 Luzern II
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
Mura 3 - 1 Bistrica
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
Mioveni 4 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
Sturm Graz 2 - 1 FC Vaduz
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
Lokomotiv Moskou 1 - 1 Bunyodkor
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
Admira 1 - 0 Wolfsberger AC
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
Lyngby 3 - 0 Kalmar FF
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 0 - 3 Grafičar
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
Budafoki MTE 1 - 0 Slovácko
woensdag 18/01/2023
15:00
Arminia Bielefeld - Piast Gliwice
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
Akron 2 - 4 Rubin Kazan
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
Napredak Krusevac 1 - 0 Inter Baku
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
Vojvodina Novi Sad 2 - 4 Sabah
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
FC Fehérvár 3 - 0 NK Domzale
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
Pogoń Szczecin 4 - 2 Qarabağ
woensdag 18/01/2023
15:30
Tiszakécske - Luckenwalde
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
Voždovac 3 - 3 Wisła Płock
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
Arka Gdynia 1 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
Odra Opole 2 - 0 Górnik Polkowice
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
Skalica 3 - 0 Sokol Lanžhot
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
Austria Klagenfurt 4 - 2 WAC / St. Andrä II
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
New York City 0 - 1 Minnesota United
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 Bravo
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
Chrobry Głogów 7 - 1 Błękitni Stargard
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
Hittarp 0 - 3 Helsingborgs IF
woensdag 18/01/2023
FT
Hannover 96 II