Club vriendschappelijk

Wereld

Wedstrijden

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
zaterdag 26/02/2022
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 1 Louisville City
zaterdag 26/02/2022
FT
FC Tulsa 1 - 0 San Antonio
zaterdag 26/02/2022
FT
Atlanta United II 0 - 1 Tormenta
zaterdag 26/02/2022
FT
Memphis 901 0 - 1 Chattanooga Red Wolves
zondag 27/02/2022
00:00
JIPPO - KuPS Akatemia
zondag 27/02/2022
FT
Ruh Brest 8 - 0 Malorita
zondag 27/02/2022
FT
Minsk 0 - 0 Slutsk
zondag 27/02/2022
FT
Malmö FF 2 - 0 Olympic
zondag 27/02/2022
13:30
Dinamo Minsk - Slavia
zondag 27/02/2022
FT
Utsikten 4 - 0 IF Karlstad
zondag 27/02/2022
FT
Øygarden 1 - 2 Bremnes
zondag 27/02/2022
16:00
Odd - Sarpsborg 08
maandag 28/02/2022
FT
Riga 1 - 1 Sandefjord
maandag 28/02/2022
15:00
Valmiera - Torpedo BelAZ
maandag 28/02/2022
FT
SKA-Energiya 2 - 0 Chertanovo
maandag 28/02/2022
FT
Tromsø IL 1 - 1 Helsingborgs IF
maandag 28/02/2022
FT
Brabrand 3 - 0 Lyseng
dinsdag 01/03/2022
12:30
Sogndal - Aalesund FK
dinsdag 01/03/2022
FT
Molde FK 5 - 0 Hamarkameratene
dinsdag 01/03/2022
17:00
SK Brann - Helsingborgs IF
woensdag 02/03/2022
FT
New York RB II 2 - 3 West Chester United
woensdag 02/03/2022
FT
Torpedo BelAZ 0 - 0 Slutsk
woensdag 02/03/2022
FT
Isloch 3 - 1 Shakhtyor Petrikov
woensdag 02/03/2022
FT
Kongsvinger 2 - 0 Raufoss
woensdag 02/03/2022
FT
Atlanta United II 0 - 1 Chattanooga Red Wolves
woensdag 02/03/2022
FT
Orange County SC 0 - 3 Las Vegas Lights
donderdag 03/03/2022
FT
Minsk 1 - 1 Arsenal
donderdag 03/03/2022
12:00
Sogndal - Hamarkameratene
donderdag 03/03/2022
FT
Jerv 1 - 2 Linense
donderdag 03/03/2022
FT
Sandnes Ulf 4 - 0 Sola
vrijdag 04/03/2022
00:00
FK Bodø/Glimt - Vålerengen IF
vrijdag 04/03/2022
FT
Frederikstad FK 1 - 1 Lillestrøm SK
vrijdag 04/03/2022
FT
FC Lahti 4 - 2 Gnistan
vrijdag 04/03/2022
FT
B 93 1 - 3 Næstved
vrijdag 04/03/2022
FT
Ranheim 3 - 0 Rosenborg BK
vrijdag 04/03/2022
FT
Bryne 1 - 1 Øygarden
vrijdag 04/03/2022
FT
Levanger 0 - 2 Stjørdals-Blink
vrijdag 04/03/2022
FT
Indy Eleven 2 - 1 Chicago Fire
vrijdag 04/03/2022
FT
Flekkerøy 2 - 0 Randesund
vrijdag 04/03/2022
18:15
HIK - Hillerød
vrijdag 04/03/2022
FT
Brabrand 0 - 0 Skive
vrijdag 04/03/2022
19:30
Hessen Dreieich - FC Gießen
zaterdag 05/03/2022
00:00
Raufoss - Ullensaker / Kisa
zaterdag 05/03/2022
00:00
KaaPo - PIF
zaterdag 05/03/2022
00:00
Columbus Crew - Indy Eleven
zaterdag 05/03/2022
FT
Oakland Roots 1 - 0 Central Valley Fuego
zaterdag 05/03/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Gomel
zaterdag 05/03/2022
FT
Middelfart 3 - 1 SfB-Oure
zaterdag 05/03/2022
11:30
Vard - Egersund
zaterdag 05/03/2022
12:00
Hannover 96 II - Lupo-Martini
zaterdag 05/03/2022
FT
Thisted 1 - 2 VSK Århus
zaterdag 05/03/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 1 Slutsk
zaterdag 05/03/2022
FT
Kolding IF 1 - 0 Dalum
zaterdag 05/03/2022
FT
Moss 3 - 1 Ørn Horten
zaterdag 05/03/2022
FT
Isloch 0 - 1 Slavia
zaterdag 05/03/2022
FT
Jönköpings Södra 4 - 1 Oskarshamns AIK
zaterdag 05/03/2022
FT
Strømsgodset IF 2 - 3 Odd
zaterdag 05/03/2022
13:00
Vålerenga II - Notodden
zaterdag 05/03/2022
FT
Kjelsås 0 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn
zaterdag 05/03/2022
FT
Dalkurd 0 - 1 Vasalund
zaterdag 05/03/2022
FT
Ullern 3 - 1 Eidsvold
zaterdag 05/03/2022
14:00
Hamarkameratene - Sogndal
zaterdag 05/03/2022
FT
Start 2 - 1 Skeid
zaterdag 05/03/2022
FT
Bærum 0 - 1 Asker
zaterdag 05/03/2022
FT
AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 0 Östersunds FK
zaterdag 05/03/2022
FT
Mjøndalen 1 - 2 Kongsvinger
zaterdag 05/03/2022
FT
FC Honka 2 - 1 Helsingborgs IF
zaterdag 05/03/2022
FT
Lysekloster 2 - 1 Sotra
zaterdag 05/03/2022
FT
Strømsgodset II 2 - 4 Odd II
zaterdag 05/03/2022
FT
Brønshøj 0 - 4 AB
zaterdag 05/03/2022
FT
Kvik Halden 2 - 2 Frigg
zaterdag 05/03/2022
FT
New York RB II 3 - 1 Philadelphia Union II
zaterdag 05/03/2022
FT
Atlanta United II 4 - 2 Greenville Triumph
zaterdag 05/03/2022
FT
San Antonio 0 - 7 El Paso Locomotive
zaterdag 05/03/2022
FT
New Mexico United 2 - 2 Northern Colorado
zaterdag 05/03/2022
FT
Colorado Springs 7 - 0 Real Monarchs
zaterdag 05/03/2022
FT
Orange County SC 3 - 0 LA Galaxy II
zaterdag 05/03/2022
FT
FC Tulsa 0 - 1 Sporting KC II
zaterdag 05/03/2022
FT
Sacramento Republic 3 - 2 Monterey Bay
zondag 06/03/2022
FT
Phoenix Rising 5 - 1 Tucson
zondag 06/03/2022
FT
Minsk 6 - 1 Ostrovets
zondag 06/03/2022
FT
Västerås SK 1 - 1 Skövde AIK
zondag 06/03/2022
FT
Hødd 2 - 1 Træff
zondag 06/03/2022
FT
HJK Helsinki 1 - 2 Sandefjord
zondag 06/03/2022
14:00
Molde FK - Hødd
zondag 06/03/2022
FT
Viking FK 4 - 1 Kristiansund
zondag 06/03/2022
15:00
Aalesund FK - Molde FK
zondag 06/03/2022
FT
Haugesund 3 - 2 Sandnes Ulf
zondag 06/03/2022
16:00
Sogndal - Åsane
zondag 06/03/2022
FT
IFK Mariehamn 1 - 1 PIF
zondag 06/03/2022
FT
Sarpsborg 08 5 - 2 KFUM
maandag 07/03/2022
FT
IF Elfsborg 2 - 1 Utsikten
dinsdag 08/03/2022
FT
Grorud 2 - 0 Frederikstad FK
dinsdag 08/03/2022
FT
Landskrona 3 - 0 Kristianstad
dinsdag 08/03/2022
18:00
Örgryte - Utsikten
woensdag 09/03/2022
FT
Sola 0 - 7 Egersund
woensdag 09/03/2022
19:00
Jönköpings Södra - Åtvidaberg
donderdag 10/03/2022
12:00
Jerv - Algeciras
donderdag 10/03/2022
14:00
AFC Eskilstuna - Alians Lypova Dolyna
donderdag 10/03/2022
FT
Aalesund II 3 - 2 Brattvåg
donderdag 10/03/2022
FT
Vard 0 - 4 Vidar
vrijdag 11/03/2022
FT
Vålerengen IF 1 - 1 Sogndal
vrijdag 11/03/2022
FT
Belshina 3 - 1 ML Rogachev
vrijdag 11/03/2022
FT
Minsk 2 - 0 Naftan
vrijdag 11/03/2022
FT
Bryne 2 - 1 Stjørdals-Blink
vrijdag 11/03/2022
FT
Värnamo 1 - 2 Mjällby
vrijdag 11/03/2022
FT
Östersunds FK 0 - 0 Kaisar
vrijdag 11/03/2022
FT
Kristiansund 2 - 1 FC Honka
vrijdag 11/03/2022
FT
Mjøndalen 1 - 3 Skeid
vrijdag 11/03/2022
FT
Hødd 1 - 4 Aalesund FK
vrijdag 11/03/2022
FT
Asker 2 - 2 Alta
vrijdag 11/03/2022
FT
Norrby 1 - 2 Trollhättan
vrijdag 11/03/2022
FT
Lysekloster 0 - 5 Øygarden
vrijdag 11/03/2022
FT
Rosenborg BK 0 - 0 Haugesund
zaterdag 12/03/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 3 - 0 Smorgon
zaterdag 12/03/2022
FT
Kungsängen 0 - 8 Dalkurd
zaterdag 12/03/2022
FT
Shakhtyor Petrikov 0 - 0 Arsenal
zaterdag 12/03/2022
FT
Bærum 0 - 1 Ullern
zaterdag 12/03/2022
12:15
VPS - Ilves
zaterdag 12/03/2022
FT
Landskrona 2 - 0 Örgryte
zaterdag 12/03/2022
FT
Qviding FIF 0 - 3 Utsikten
zaterdag 12/03/2022
FT
KTP 1 - 1 KuPS
zaterdag 12/03/2022
FT
Ørn Horten 2 - 1 Pors Grenland
zaterdag 12/03/2022
FT
Kjelsås 4 - 1 Frigg
zaterdag 12/03/2022
FT
HJK Helsinki 1 - 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
zaterdag 12/03/2022
FT
FC Lahti 3 - 1 MP
zaterdag 12/03/2022
FT
Helsingborgs IF 2 - 1 Jönköpings Södra
zaterdag 12/03/2022
FT
Varberg 3 - 0 GAIS
zaterdag 12/03/2022
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Haninge
zaterdag 12/03/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Gomel
zaterdag 12/03/2022
FT
Levanger 2 - 0 Ranheim
zaterdag 12/03/2022
FT
Örebro SK 0 - 2 Västerås SK
zaterdag 12/03/2022
FT
Notodden 4 - 1 Flekkerøy
zaterdag 12/03/2022
FT
Trelleborgs FF 2 - 2 Skövde AIK
zaterdag 12/03/2022
FT
Egersund 3 - 2 Sotra
zaterdag 12/03/2022
16:00
Hamarkameratene - Tromsø IL
zaterdag 12/03/2022
FT
Kvik Halden 3 - 0 Strømmen
zaterdag 12/03/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 3 Ostrovets
zaterdag 12/03/2022
FT
Sirius 3 - 0 IFK Mariehamn
zaterdag 12/03/2022
17:00
Ullensaker / Kisa - Skeid
maandag 14/03/2022
FT
Lysekloster 2 - 2 SK Brann
dinsdag 15/03/2022
16:00
Kalmar FF - Halmstads BK
dinsdag 15/03/2022
FT
Arendal 3 - 3 Jerv
dinsdag 15/03/2022
FT
Egersund 6 - 1 Staal Jørpeland
woensdag 16/03/2022
FT
HIFK 3 - 0 PIF
woensdag 16/03/2022
FT
GIF Sundsvall 1 - 4 Sirius
woensdag 16/03/2022
FT
Sogndal 1 - 1 Aalesund FK
woensdag 16/03/2022
FT
HJK Helsinki 2 - 0 IFK Mariehamn
woensdag 16/03/2022
FT
Kristiansund 1 - 1 Haugesund
woensdag 16/03/2022
FT
GAIS 2 - 2 Tvååker
woensdag 16/03/2022
FT
Bærum 3 - 0 Fram
donderdag 17/03/2022
FT
Häcken 4 - 3 Utsikten
vrijdag 18/03/2022
FT
Bryne 2 - 0 Egersund
vrijdag 18/03/2022
FT
Ilves 3 - 4 Oulu
vrijdag 18/03/2022
FT
Vålerengen IF 1 - 3 Hamarkameratene
vrijdag 18/03/2022
FT
Raufoss 2 - 2 Kongsvinger
vrijdag 18/03/2022
FT
IFK Norrköping 1 - 0 AIK
vrijdag 18/03/2022
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 2 Stockholm Inter
vrijdag 18/03/2022
FT
Motala 0 - 2 Örebro SK
vrijdag 18/03/2022
17:00
Strømmen - Skeid
vrijdag 18/03/2022
FT
Strømmen 0 - 0 Skeid II
vrijdag 18/03/2022
FT
IFK Göteborg 0 - 3 Norrby
zaterdag 19/03/2022
11:00
Erzgebirge Aue - Auerbach
zaterdag 19/03/2022
FT
KPV 2 - 1 JJK
zaterdag 19/03/2022
FT
Aalesund FK 0 - 2 SK Brann
zaterdag 19/03/2022
FT
Kjelsås 2 - 3 Ullern
zaterdag 19/03/2022
12:30
Asker - Ullern
zaterdag 19/03/2022
FT
Helsingborgs IF 3 - 0 Halmstads BK
zaterdag 19/03/2022
FT
Trelleborgs FF 2 - 0 Värnamo
zaterdag 19/03/2022
FT
Arendal 2 - 2 Flekkerøy
zaterdag 19/03/2022
13:00
Moss - Kjelsås
zaterdag 19/03/2022
FT
Öster 3 - 0 Skövde AIK
zaterdag 19/03/2022
FT
Moss 1 - 4 Asker
zaterdag 19/03/2022
FT
PEPO 2 - 4 KTP
zaterdag 19/03/2022
FT
NJS 1 - 4 Gnistan
zaterdag 19/03/2022
FT
Sandefjord 1 - 3 Stabæk IF
zaterdag 19/03/2022
FT
Mjällby 3 - 1 Kalmar FF
zaterdag 19/03/2022
FT
Degerfors 0 - 2 Jönköpings Södra
zaterdag 19/03/2022
FT
Östersunds FK 2 - 1 Levanger
zaterdag 19/03/2022
FT
Brage 3 - 1 Gefle IF
zaterdag 19/03/2022
FT
Eidsvold 4 - 0 Notodden
zaterdag 19/03/2022
FT
Aalesund II 0 - 3 Træff
zaterdag 19/03/2022
FT
Øygarden 4 - 7 Fana
zaterdag 19/03/2022
FT
Sotra 1 - 2 Bjarg
zaterdag 19/03/2022
FT
SJK 2 - 1 VPS
zaterdag 19/03/2022
FT
Ekenäs IF 0 - 3 FC Haka
zaterdag 19/03/2022
FT
Frederikstad FK 2 - 1 Ullensaker / Kisa
zaterdag 19/03/2022
FT
AFC Eskilstuna 2 - 2 Västerås SK
zaterdag 19/03/2022
FT
Jerv 2 - 3 Ørn Horten
zaterdag 19/03/2022
15:00
GIF Sundsvall - Ranheim
zaterdag 19/03/2022
FT
HJK Helsinki 1 - 0 FC Lahti
zaterdag 19/03/2022
FT
Start 1 - 1 Grorud
zaterdag 19/03/2022
FT
Kvik Halden 6 - 0 Fram
zaterdag 19/03/2022
FT
FC Komeetat 1 - 4 MP
zondag 20/03/2022
FT
Häcken 1 - 2 Odd
zondag 20/03/2022
FT
Rosenborg BK 1 - 2 Tromsø IL
zondag 20/03/2022
FT
Djerv 1 - 0 Vard
zondag 20/03/2022
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 6 Brattvåg
maandag 21/03/2022
FT
Fredericia 0 - 0 FC Midtjylland
maandag 21/03/2022
FT
Raufoss 2 - 2 Hønefoss
dinsdag 22/03/2022
FT
Landskrona 1 - 0 Varberg
dinsdag 22/03/2022
FT
GIF Sundsvall 2 - 0 Dalkurd
dinsdag 22/03/2022
FT
Falkenberg 1 - 3 Utsikten
dinsdag 22/03/2022
FT
Sandnes Ulf 1 - 1 Egersund
dinsdag 22/03/2022
FT
Optik Rathenow 3 - 6 MSV 1919 Neuruppin
dinsdag 22/03/2022
19:00
Jönköpings Södra - Qviding FIF
woensdag 23/03/2022
FT
HIFK 0 - 1 TPS
woensdag 23/03/2022
FT
KuPS 2 - 0 MP
woensdag 23/03/2022
15:30
Union Berlin - FK Pardubice
woensdag 23/03/2022
FT
Siegburger SV 1 - 8 1. FC Köln
woensdag 23/03/2022
FT
Morbio 0 - 10 Lugano
donderdag 24/03/2022
00:00
Monaco - Cercle Brugge
donderdag 24/03/2022
FT
América 1 - 2 Tigres UANL
donderdag 24/03/2022
FT
Aalborg BK 1 - 2 Vendsyssel
donderdag 24/03/2022
FT
Mlada Boleslav 4 - 1 Vlašim
donderdag 24/03/2022
12:00
Union Sint-Gillis - OH Leuven
donderdag 24/03/2022
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf 4 - 0 FC Twente
donderdag 24/03/2022
FT
sc Heerenveen 1 - 0 PEC Zwolle
donderdag 24/03/2022
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1 1. FC Nürnberg
donderdag 24/03/2022
FT
Viborg 5 - 4 Hamburger SV
donderdag 24/03/2022
FT
VfB Stuttgart 2 - 3 Sandhausen
donderdag 24/03/2022
15:00
FSV Mainz 05 - Darmstadt 98
donderdag 24/03/2022
15:00
Admira - Sturm Graz
donderdag 24/03/2022
15:00
LASK Linz - Amstetten
donderdag 24/03/2022
FT
Hartberg 2 - 4 Austria Klagenfurt
donderdag 24/03/2022
FT
Metz 2 - 0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
donderdag 24/03/2022
FT
FC Vaduz 0 - 3 SCR Altach
donderdag 24/03/2022
FT
St. Gallen 9 - 0 Dornbirn
donderdag 24/03/2022
FT
FC Ingolstadt 04 3 - 1 Wacker Burghausen
donderdag 24/03/2022
FT
Sturm Graz 3 - 2 SV Kapfenberg
donderdag 24/03/2022
FT
Wattens 4 - 2 Blau-Weiß Linz
donderdag 24/03/2022
FT
Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 Slovan Liberec
donderdag 24/03/2022
FT
Karlsruher SC 6 - 1 FC Basel
vrijdag 25/03/2022
FT
NK Osijek 5 - 0 Cibalia Vinkovci
vrijdag 25/03/2022
FT
Viktoria Plzen 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905
vrijdag 25/03/2022
FT
Nieciecza 4 - 1 Stal Mielec
vrijdag 25/03/2022
FT
Jastrzębie 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie
vrijdag 25/03/2022
FT
Septemvri Sofia 2 - 1 Tsarsko selo
vrijdag 25/03/2022
FT
FC Inter 0 - 0 Gnistan
vrijdag 25/03/2022
FT
Raków Częstochowa 2 - 0 SKRA Częstochowa
vrijdag 25/03/2022
FT
Cracovia Kraków 1 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
vrijdag 25/03/2022
FT
Slask Wroclaw 5 - 2 Chrobry Głogów
vrijdag 25/03/2022
FT
FC Luzern 4 - 1 FC Schaffhausen
vrijdag 25/03/2022
FT
Górnik Łęczna 0 - 4 Resovia Rzeszów
vrijdag 25/03/2022
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 1 Örgryte
vrijdag 25/03/2022
13:00
FSV Mainz 05 - Viktoria Köln
vrijdag 25/03/2022
FT
Jahn Regensburg 0 - 3 Greuther Fürth
vrijdag 25/03/2022
FT
Bordeaux 2 - 1 Alavés
vrijdag 25/03/2022
FT
VfL Bochum 2 - 0 Heracles Almelo
vrijdag 25/03/2022
13:00
Silkeborg - Holstein Kiel
vrijdag 25/03/2022
FT
Halmstads BK 0 - 4 IF Elfsborg
vrijdag 25/03/2022
FT
Rosenborg BK 0 - 3 Raufoss
vrijdag 25/03/2022
FT
Grasshoppers 1 - 1 FC Aarau
vrijdag 25/03/2022
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv 1 - 2 Arda
vrijdag 25/03/2022
FT
Haladás Szombathely 2 - 1 Lafnitz
vrijdag 25/03/2022
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 2 - 0 Tsjerno More Varna
vrijdag 25/03/2022
FT
NK Domzale 1 - 1 Opatija
vrijdag 25/03/2022
FT
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 1 - 1 Bijelo Brdo
vrijdag 25/03/2022
FT
Olimpija 2 - 0 Rudeš
vrijdag 25/03/2022
18:00
Notodden - Bærum
vrijdag 25/03/2022
FT
Asker 4 - 2 Ørn Horten
vrijdag 25/03/2022
FT
Horn 0 - 2 St. Pölten
vrijdag 25/03/2022
FT
Real Jaén 0 - 5 Granada
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 1 - 1 Arsenal
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Voluntari 1 - 1 Petrolul 52
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 0 Osipovichy
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
CSKA Moskou 2 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 0 Tychy 71
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Wisła Płock 2 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Vitebsk 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Gomel
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Minsk 4 - 0 Bate Borisov
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Varnsdorf 1 - 0 Polessya
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
MP 2 - 1 KTP
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 Slutsk
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Argeș 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Frigg 0 - 4 KFUM
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Nardo 2 - 1 Træff
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Blau-Weiß Zorbau 2 - 3 Auerbach
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Rubin Kazan 0 - 5 Krylia Sovetov Samara
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
VPS 1 - 0 FF Jaro
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
IFK Göteborg 3 - 0 Frederikstad FK
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Sirius 3 - 3 Brage
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Öster 2 - 4 Helsingborgs IF
zaterdag 26/03/2022
13:00
Brommapojkarna - Västerås SK
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Skeid 0 - 1 Kjelsås
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
HJK Helsinki 2 - 2 Hammarby IF
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
AIK 2 - 1 Jönköpings Södra
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Strømmen 3 - 1 Gjøvik-Lyn
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Honved Boedapest 2 - 2 Szentlőrinc SE
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Dinamo Boekarest 2 - 0 Zimbru
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
U Craiova 1948 1 - 4 CSA Steaua Bucureşti
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Nõmme Kalju 0 - 1 Metta
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Levski Sofia 1 - 1 Sozopol
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Dnepr Mogilev 1 - 1 Naftan
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Legia Warschau 2 - 3 Widzew Łódź
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 2 Botev Vratsa
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Ilves 0 - 0 PK-35
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
GAIS 2 - 2 Landskrona
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Kalmar FF 3 - 0 Värnamo
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Norrby 2 - 3 Varberg
zaterdag 26/03/2022
14:00
Arendal - Moss
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Mjällby 1 - 1 Trelleborgs FF
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Östersunds FK 1 - 1 GIF Sundsvall
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Skövde AIK 1 - 0 Trollhättan
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
IFK Mariehamn 3 - 1 Ekenäs IF
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Austria Salzburg 1 - 1 Grazer AK
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Grorud 3 - 2 Ullensaker / Kisa
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Sarpsborg 08 2 - 2 Lillestrøm SK
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
FC Haka 0 - 1 KTP
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Hødd 6 - 0 Volda
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Cukaricki Stankom 1 - 1 Sutjeska
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
IFK Norrköping 1 - 0 AFC Eskilstuna
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Örebro SK 0 - 5 Degerfors
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Vålerengen IF 3 - 3 Häcken
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Eidsvold 0 - 1 Kvik Halden
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Västerås SK 5 - 0 IF Karlstad
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Mjøndalen 1 - 0 Start
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Ludogorets 5 - 1 Etar
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Strømsgodset IF 1 - 2 Hamarkameratene
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Szeged-Csanád 0 - 1 Ferencváros
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Sogndal 0 - 3 SK Brann
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Åsane 3 - 1 Sandnes Ulf
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Odd 2 - 0 Sandefjord
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
KuPS 1 - 0 Oulu
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Katowice 0 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Dalkurd 0 - 3 Sandviken
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Mjøndalen 1 - 0 Start
zaterdag 26/03/2022
FT
Kristiansund 0 - 0 Tromsø IL
zondag 27/03/2022
00:00
FK Bodø/Glimt - Molde FK
zondag 27/03/2022
FT
Monterrey 2 - 1 América
zondag 27/03/2022
FT
Shakhtyor 1 - 1 Slavia
zondag 27/03/2022
FT
Djurgårdens IF 0 - 2 FC Honka
zondag 27/03/2022
FT
Hajduk Split 5 - 2 Radomlje
zondag 27/03/2022
FT
FC Khimki 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskou
zondag 27/03/2022
FT
Bryne 1 - 2 Jerv
zondag 27/03/2022
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 2 Ranheim
zondag 27/03/2022
FT
Vard 0 - 0 Øygarden
zondag 27/03/2022
FT
CSKA Sofia 3 - 1 Sportist Svoge
zondag 27/03/2022
FT
Viking FK 1 - 0 Haugesund
maandag 28/03/2022
14:00
Voluntari - Astra
maandag 28/03/2022
FT
CFR Cluj 4 - 0 Minaur Baia Mare
maandag 28/03/2022
FT
Stabæk IF 2 - 0 Kongsvinger
dinsdag 29/03/2022
FT
Athletico Paranaense 4 - 0 América Mineiro
woensdag 30/03/2022
FT
MP 3 - 2 PEPO
woensdag 30/03/2022
FT
Levski Sofia 3 - 2 Septemvri Sofia
woensdag 30/03/2022
FT
Kerho 07 (SJK II) 4 - 1 Jazz
woensdag 30/03/2022
FT
Ørn Horten 1 - 0 Eik Tønsberg
vrijdag 01/04/2022
FT
Flekkerøy 4 - 1 Mandalskameratene
zaterdag 02/04/2022
12:00
Ullern - SFK Lyn
zaterdag 02/04/2022
FT
Kjelsås 5 - 2 SFK Lyn
zaterdag 02/04/2022
FT
Ullern 0 - 1 Asker
zaterdag 02/04/2022
12:30
Asker - Kjelsås
zaterdag 02/04/2022
FT
Kvik Halden 0 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn
zaterdag 02/04/2022
FT
Bærum 1 - 1 Eidsvold
zaterdag 02/04/2022
FT
Frigg 2 - 1 Ørn Horten
zaterdag 02/04/2022
FT
TPS 0 - 0 Klubi-04
zaterdag 02/04/2022
FT
Spjelkavik 0 - 0 Træff
zaterdag 02/04/2022
FT
Vard 5 - 2 Sola
zaterdag 02/04/2022
FT
Ekenäs IF 3 - 1 JäPS
zaterdag 02/04/2022
FT
JJK 2 - 0 MP
zaterdag 02/04/2022
15:00
Arendal - Notodden
zaterdag 02/04/2022
FT
PK-35 3 - 1 Kerho 07 (SJK II)
zaterdag 02/04/2022
FT
Levanger 6 - 3 Brattvåg
zaterdag 02/04/2022
FT
Ullensaker / Kisa 0 - 1 Strømmen
zaterdag 02/04/2022
FT
KTP 3 - 0 PeKa
zaterdag 02/04/2022
FT
Bjarg 0 - 2 Sotra
zondag 03/04/2022
FT
Moss 0 - 1 Fram
zondag 03/04/2022
FT
Staal Jørpeland 3 - 2 Vidar
dinsdag 05/04/2022
FT
Kerho 07 (SJK II) 0 - 1 Ilves II
donderdag 07/04/2022
13:00
TPS - Gnistan
zaterdag 09/04/2022
00:00
KaaPo - PIF
zaterdag 09/04/2022
FT
PK-35 5 - 3 Tampere United
zaterdag 09/04/2022
FT
Olympiakos Piraeus 1 - 0 Sjachtar Donetsk
dinsdag 12/04/2022
FT
Ekenäs IF 0 - 0 Honka Akatemia
dinsdag 12/04/2022
FT
Legia Warschau 1 - 3 Dinamo Kiev
donderdag 14/04/2022
FT
Lechia Gdansk 2 - 3 Sjachtar Donetsk
dinsdag 19/04/2022
FT
Tsjerno More Varna 0 - 1 Dobrudzha 1919
woensdag 20/04/2022
00:00
Steaua Boekarest - Dinamo Kiev
woensdag 20/04/2022
FT
CFR Cluj 0 - 0 Dinamo Kiev
zaterdag 23/04/2022
FT
FF Jaro 0 - 3 Kerho 07 (SJK II)
donderdag 28/04/2022
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 2 Dinamo Kiev
vrijdag 29/04/2022
FT
Frederikstad FK 0 - 2 Odd
vrijdag 29/04/2022
FT
Rosenborg BK 3 - 0 Stjørdals-Blink
zondag 01/05/2022
FT
Hajduk Split 3 - 3 Sjachtar Donetsk
woensdag 04/05/2022
FT
FC Basel 2 - 3 Dinamo Kiev
vrijdag 13/05/2022
FT
FC Flora Tallinn 0 - 3 Dinamo Kiev
zaterdag 04/06/2022
FT
Minsk 3 - 1 Isloch
zaterdag 04/06/2022
FT
Belshina 7 - 3 Dnepr Mogilev
zondag 05/06/2022
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel 1 - 2 Slavia
dinsdag 07/06/2022
FT
Shakhtyor 3 - 0 Neman Grodno
woensdag 08/06/2022
FT
Ferencváros 8 - 0 Čarda Martjanci
woensdag 08/06/2022
18:00
Rapid Wien - Dinamo Kiev
donderdag 09/06/2022
FT
DC United 1 - 0 Xelajú
vrijdag 10/06/2022
FT
Vitebsk 3 - 0 Dnepr Mogilev
vrijdag 10/06/2022
FT
Shamrock Rovers 0 - 0 Galway
zaterdag 11/06/2022
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
zaterdag 11/06/2022
FT
Shakhtyor 2 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
zaterdag 11/06/2022
FT
FC Gomel 1 - 0 Slavia
zaterdag 11/06/2022
FT
Slutsk 1 - 2 Belshina
zaterdag 11/06/2022
FT
Molde FK 2 - 1 AIK
zaterdag 11/06/2022
FT
Frederikstad FK 3 - 1 IFK Göteborg
zaterdag 11/06/2022
FT
Bate Borisov 1 - 1 Torpedo BelAZ
zaterdag 11/06/2022
FT
Neman Grodno 3 - 2 Brest
zaterdag 11/06/2022
FT
Cliftonville 1 - 2 Derry City
zaterdag 11/06/2022
FT
Kristiansund 0 - 1 Stjørdals-Blink
zaterdag 11/06/2022
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 3 Septemvri Sofia
zaterdag 11/06/2022
FT
Rudar Trbovlje 0 - 4 Olimpija
zaterdag 11/06/2022
FT
Zepperen-Brustem 2 - 2 Sint-Truiden
zaterdag 11/06/2022
FT
Jesenice 0 - 8 NK Celje
zaterdag 11/06/2022
FT
Čarda Martjanci 0 - 5 NK Maribor
zondag 12/06/2022
FT
Minnesota United 4 - 3 Paderborn
zondag 12/06/2022
FT
Austin 1 - 4 Pachuca
zondag 12/06/2022
FT
Minsk 0 - 0 Arsenal
zondag 12/06/2022
FT
Jerv 1 - 5 Tromsø IL
zondag 12/06/2022
FT
Lillestrøm SK 0 - 1 Hamarkameratene
zondag 12/06/2022
FT
Odd 0 - 0 KFUM
zondag 12/06/2022
FT
Thalwil 0 - 7 FC Zürich
zondag 12/06/2022
FT
Ferencváros 1 - 1 Shkendija
maandag 13/06/2022
FT
Ludogorets 5 - 1 Strumska slava
maandag 13/06/2022
FT
Sarpsborg 08 1 - 4 Häcken
maandag 13/06/2022
FT
Rosenborg BK 2 - 0 Aalesund FK
maandag 13/06/2022
FT
Trans 1 - 1 Levadia Tallinn
dinsdag 14/06/2022
FT
Hammarby IF 2 - 1 Brage
dinsdag 14/06/2022
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 5 - 0 Spartak Varna
dinsdag 14/06/2022
17:30
Ferencváros - Argeș
woensdag 15/06/2022
FT
Atlanta United 3 - 2 Pachuca
woensdag 15/06/2022
FT
San Antonio 0 - 4 Atlético San Luis
woensdag 15/06/2022
FT
Spartak Trnava 0 - 0 Skalica
woensdag 15/06/2022
FT
Tsjerno More Varna 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
woensdag 15/06/2022
FT
Septemvri Sofia 1 - 0 Strumska slava
woensdag 15/06/2022
FT
MFK Ruzomberok 3 - 1 Humenné
woensdag 15/06/2022
FT
Zrinjski Mostar 2 - 1 Mura
woensdag 15/06/2022
FT
NK Celje 6 - 1 Rudar
woensdag 15/06/2022
FT
FC Zürich 11 - 0 Baden
donderdag 16/06/2022
FT
Guadalajara 3 - 1 Santos Laguna
donderdag 16/06/2022
FT
Häcken 2 - 0 Halmstads BK
donderdag 16/06/2022
FT
Varberg 1 - 1 Norrby
donderdag 16/06/2022
FT
Vorwärts Steyr 0 - 3 Kalmar FF
vrijdag 17/06/2022
FT
Forward Madison 1 - 2 Paderborn
vrijdag 17/06/2022
FT
Sirius 3 - 3 Djurgårdens IF
vrijdag 17/06/2022
FT
Yantra 2019 2 - 5 Botev Vratsa
vrijdag 17/06/2022
FT
Trelleborgs FF 0 - 2 IFK Göteborg
vrijdag 17/06/2022
FT
IF Elfsborg 1 - 0 Helsingborgs IF
vrijdag 17/06/2022
FT
Dynamo Schwerin 1 - 6 Hansa Rostock
vrijdag 17/06/2022
FT
Bačka Topola 3 - 0 Voždovac
vrijdag 17/06/2022
FT
Steinhagen 1 - 6 Arminia Bielefeld
vrijdag 17/06/2022
FT
Blau-Weiß Königsdorf 0 - 4 Viktoria Köln
vrijdag 17/06/2022
FT
FC Luzern 2 - 1 Winterthur
vrijdag 17/06/2022
FT
Buchbach 3 - 2 Ismaning
vrijdag 17/06/2022
FT
Illertissen 2 - 0 Nördlingen
vrijdag 17/06/2022
FT
ATSV Erlangen 1 - 1 Greuther Fürth II
vrijdag 17/06/2022
FT
Kolubara 1 - 0 Dečić
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Pachuca 0 - 3 Miami United
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Cracovia Kraków 3 - 2 Stal Rzeszów
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Levski Sofia 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Viktoria Plzen 6 - 0 Klatovy
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Collina d'Oro 0 - 10 Lugano
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 - 3 Fortuna Köln
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
FC Košice 0 - 0 Zemplín Michalovce
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Kuźnia Ustroń 0 - 7 Piast Gliwice
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Katowice 0 - 0 SKRA Częstochowa
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Nieciecza
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Arka Gdynia 0 - 0 Radunia Stężyca
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
DAC Dunajská Streda 3 - 1 Pohronie
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Garbarnia Kraków 1 - 3 Wisla Kraków
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Stal Mielec 2 - 3 Puszcza Niepołomice
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Třinec 1 - 2 ZTS Dubnica
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
NK Osijek 1 - 0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Odra Opole 2 - 0 Ślęza Wrocław
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Spartak Trnava 5 - 1 Petržalka
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 5 - 0 Podbrezová
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Lech Poznan 1 - 2 Widzew Łódź
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Grünwald 1 - 3 Heimstetten
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Górnik Łęczna 1 - 0 Radomiak Radom
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Slask Wroclaw 3 - 1 Tychy 71
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Wisła Puławy 2 - 1 Resovia Rzeszów
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Aalborg BK 1 - 0 Skövde AIK
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Westerlo 11 - 0 City Pirates Antwerpen
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Bad Bentheim 0 - 8 Preußen Münster
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Rülzheim 0 - 9 1. FC Kaiserslautern
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Schwaben Augsburg 4 - 2 Pipinsried
zaterdag 18/06/2022
14:00
Schalke 04 II - Stuttgart II
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0 - 2 1. FC Nürnberg
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
FC Ingolstadt 04 1 - 0 Eichstätt
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 - 3 Hannover 96
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Clachnacuddin 0 - 5 Elgin City
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Sandhausen 10 - 0 Mingolsheim
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Dundalk 2 - 1 Larne
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Quierschied 0 - 3 Saarbrücken
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Bühlertal 0 - 5 Karlsruher SC
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Aubstadt 8 - 0 Geesdorf
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Cliftonville 0 - 1 Shamrock Rovers
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
CSKA Sofia 1 - 4 Greuther Fürth
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Hilden 0 - 5 Fortuna Düsseldorf
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Bayern Hof 1 - 2 Nürnberg II
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 3 CSKA 1948 Sofia
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
FC Basel 3 - 0 Xamax Neuchâtel
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Tekstilshchik 3 - 3 Volgar Astrakhan
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Sturm Graz 2 - 0 SV Kapfenberg
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Hartberg 2 - 2 Lafnitz
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Enns 0 - 14 LASK Linz
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Leobendorf 0 - 1 St. Pölten
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 4 - 2 Litex Lovech
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Chiemgau Traunstein 0 - 3 Buchbach
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Partizan Tirana 2 - 1 Mura
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
NK Maribor 0 - 1 Shkendija
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Jönköpings Södra 0 - 0 Hammarby IF
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Dornbirn 2 - 3 Austria Lustenau
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
First Vienna 5 - 2 TWL Elektra
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
SV Ried 0 - 3 Slovan Bratislava
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
NK Koper 0 - 2 CFR Cluj
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Arda 3 - 0 Sozopol
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Oudenaarde 0 - 5 Zulte Waregem
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Amstetten 0 - 0 MFK Ruzomberok
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
FC Zürich 3 - 2 Wil
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Verlaine 1 - 2 RFC Seraing
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Tienen 3 - 1 Sint-Truiden
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 0 - 7 Darmstadt 98
zaterdag 18/06/2022
FT
Podbrezová 4 - 3