Club vriendschappelijk

Wereld

Wedstrijden

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
woensdag 20/05/2020
FT
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice 1 - 4 Viktoria Plzen
woensdag 20/05/2020
FT
Istra 1961 2 - 2 Gorica
woensdag 20/05/2020
FT
Hradec Králové 4 - 2 Náchod
woensdag 20/05/2020
FT
Újpesti TE 1 - 2 Paksi SE
woensdag 20/05/2020
FT
Mlada Boleslav 0 - 0 Bohemians 1905
woensdag 20/05/2020
FT
Vojvodina Novi Sad 1 - 1 Bačka Palanka
donderdag 21/05/2020
FT
Karviná 7 - 0 Frýdek-Místek
donderdag 21/05/2020
FT
Lyngby 2 - 0 Brøndby IF
vrijdag 22/05/2020
FT
Radnički Niš 0 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
vrijdag 22/05/2020
FT
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC 1 - 1 Paksi SE
vrijdag 22/05/2020
FT
Esbjerg fB 1 - 1 Fredericia
vrijdag 22/05/2020
FT
Partizan Belgrado 2 - 1 Zemun
vrijdag 22/05/2020
FT
FC Kopenhagen 2 - 2 Odense BK
vrijdag 22/05/2020
FT
Aalborg BK 0 - 3 FC Midtjylland
vrijdag 22/05/2020
FT
Randers FC 2 - 1 Vendsyssel
vrijdag 22/05/2020
FT
Dinamo Kiev 0 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
vrijdag 22/05/2020
FT
Oleksandria 4 - 2 Vorskla Poltava
vrijdag 22/05/2020
FT
Kolding IF 1 - 1 SønderjyskE
vrijdag 22/05/2020
FT
Minai 2 - 3 FC Lviv
vrijdag 22/05/2020
FT
Red Bull Salzburg 1 - 1 Wattens
vrijdag 22/05/2020
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 NK Osijek
zaterdag 23/05/2020
00:00
Rudar Velenje - Mura
zaterdag 23/05/2020
FT
Bravo 6 - 0 Brinje Grosuplje
zaterdag 23/05/2020
FT
Puskás FC 5 - 0 Csákvári TK
zaterdag 23/05/2020
FT
Rode Ster Belgrado 1 - 0 Grafičar
zaterdag 23/05/2020
FT
Diosgyori FC 0 - 3 Kisvárda
zaterdag 23/05/2020
FT
Vejle BK 1 - 2 Silkeborg
zaterdag 23/05/2020
11:00
NK Maribor - Nafta Lendava
zaterdag 23/05/2020
FT
NK Domzale 1 - 0 Dob
zaterdag 23/05/2020
FT
Voždovac 2 - 0 Kolubara
zaterdag 23/05/2020
FT
Slovan Bratislava 0 - 0 Senica
zaterdag 23/05/2020
15:30
Kolos Kovalivka - Olimpik Donetsk
zaterdag 23/05/2020
FT
Vojvodina Novi Sad 0 - 1 Spartak Subotica
zaterdag 23/05/2020
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 3 Gorica
zaterdag 23/05/2020
FT
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 1 - 1 Inter Zapresic
zaterdag 23/05/2020
FT
Olimpija 1 - 0 Aluminij
zondag 24/05/2020
FT
Sjachtar Donetsk 4 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
zondag 24/05/2020
FT
Obolon' Kyiv 1 - 4 Desna
zondag 24/05/2020
FT
NK Rijeka 5 - 1 Istra 1961
maandag 25/05/2020
FT
Desna 4 - 0 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
dinsdag 26/05/2020
FT
HB Køge 1 - 2 Nykøbing
dinsdag 26/05/2020
FT
Hobro 1 - 1 Viborg
dinsdag 26/05/2020
FT
Brøndby IF 2 - 1 Lyngby
dinsdag 26/05/2020
FT
Triglav 1 - 1 Olimpija
dinsdag 26/05/2020
FT
FC Kopenhagen 3 - 1 SønderjyskE
dinsdag 26/05/2020
FT
Oleksandria 5 - 0 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
dinsdag 26/05/2020
FT
Wolfsberger AC 3 - 0 SV Mattersburg
dinsdag 26/05/2020
FT
Admira 0 - 0 Sturm Graz
dinsdag 26/05/2020
FT
HIT Gorica 4 - 1 Tabor Sežana
dinsdag 26/05/2020
FT
Odense BK 3 - 4 Aalborg BK
dinsdag 26/05/2020
FT
Fjölnir 1 - 1 HK
woensdag 27/05/2020
FT
Sjachtar Donetsk 4 - 0 Obolon' Kyiv
woensdag 27/05/2020
FT
Dinamo Kiev 2 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
woensdag 27/05/2020
FT
Austria Wien 1 - 0 Hartberg
woensdag 27/05/2020
FT
LASK Linz 1 - 2 St. Pölten
woensdag 27/05/2020
FT
Beroe 0 - 0 Etar
woensdag 27/05/2020
FT
Ludogorets 0 - 1 Tsjerno More Varna
woensdag 27/05/2020
FT
NK Maribor 2 - 2 NK Koper
woensdag 27/05/2020
FT
Šmartno 0 - 3 Rudar Velenje
woensdag 27/05/2020
FT
Valur Reykjavik 5 - 1 Keflavík
woensdag 27/05/2020
FT
KR 0 - 3 Stjarnan
donderdag 28/05/2020
FT
Rapid Wien 3 - 0 Horn
donderdag 28/05/2020
FT
Thór 2 - 2 Fylkir
vrijdag 29/05/2020
FT
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 Sereď
vrijdag 29/05/2020
FT
Liefering 0 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
vrijdag 29/05/2020
FT
Senica 1 - 0 Podbrezová
vrijdag 29/05/2020
FT
Dornbirn 2 - 3 Wacker Innsbruck
vrijdag 29/05/2020
FT
SV Ried 2 - 0 Amstetten
vrijdag 29/05/2020
FT
Levski Sofia 3 - 1 Vitosha Bistritsa
vrijdag 29/05/2020
FT
Tsarsko selo 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
vrijdag 29/05/2020
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 0 Slavia Sofia
vrijdag 29/05/2020
FT
SV Kapfenberg 1 - 3 Lafnitz
vrijdag 29/05/2020
FT
Aluminij 0 - 1 NK Domzale
vrijdag 29/05/2020
FT
Trenčín 4 - 0 Spartak Trnava
vrijdag 29/05/2020
FT
Ludogorets 4 - 0 Dunav 2010
vrijdag 29/05/2020
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 1 Inter Zapresic
zaterdag 30/05/2020
FT
Pohronie 3 - 1 MFK Ruzomberok
zaterdag 30/05/2020
FT
Rosenborg BK 1 - 0 FK Bodø/Glimt
zaterdag 30/05/2020
FT
Odd 1 - 2 Sarpsborg 08
zaterdag 30/05/2020
FT
Grindavík 3 - 1 Fjölnir
zaterdag 30/05/2020
FT
Dalvík / Reynir 1 - 2 Grótta
zaterdag 30/05/2020
FT
FH Hafnarfjördur 2 - 0 Fram
zaterdag 30/05/2020
FT
Vorwärts Steyr 3 - 0 Pasching
zaterdag 30/05/2020
FT
Haugesund 3 - 0 SK Brann
zaterdag 30/05/2020
FT
Olimpija 2 - 0 HIT Gorica
zaterdag 30/05/2020
FT
Beroe 1 - 0 Arda
zaterdag 30/05/2020
FT
CSKA Sofia 2 - 0 Botev Vratsa
zaterdag 30/05/2020
FT
ÍA Akranes 2 - 1 Víkingur Ólafsvík
zaterdag 30/05/2020
FT
Rudar Velenje 3 - 0 Dekani
zaterdag 30/05/2020
FT
Tsjerno More Varna 2 - 0 Etar
zaterdag 30/05/2020
FT
KA 1 - 0 Fylkir
zaterdag 30/05/2020
FT
NK Celje 2 - 1 Triglav
zaterdag 30/05/2020
FT
NK Maribor 6 - 1 Bravo
zaterdag 30/05/2020
FT
Tabor Sežana 1 - 5 NK Koper
zondag 31/05/2020
FT
Molde FK 1 - 2 Sogndal
zondag 31/05/2020
FT
KA 2 - 1 ÍH
zondag 31/05/2020
FT
Breidablik 3 - 3 Valur Reykjavik
maandag 01/06/2020
00:00
Gnistan - Ekenäs IF
maandag 01/06/2020
FT
Víkingur Reykjavík 4 - 3 Stjarnan
maandag 01/06/2020
FT
KR 1 - 1 Keflavík
dinsdag 02/06/2020
FT
KA 0 - 0 Magni
dinsdag 02/06/2020
FT
Strømsgodset IF 1 - 0 Stabæk IF
woensdag 03/06/2020
FT
SK Brann 2 - 0 Åsane
woensdag 03/06/2020
FT
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1 FC Nitra
donderdag 04/06/2020
FT
Molde FK 4 - 2 Kristiansund
donderdag 04/06/2020
FT
Odd 2 - 1 Start
donderdag 04/06/2020
FT
MiPK 0 - 3 MP
donderdag 04/06/2020
FT
Mjøndalen 0 - 2 Vålerengen IF
donderdag 04/06/2020
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 3 Rosenborg BK
vrijdag 05/06/2020
FT
Beijing Guoan 5 - 0 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
vrijdag 05/06/2020
FT
Vålerengen IF 2 - 1 Jerv
vrijdag 05/06/2020
FT
KTP 0 - 0 PEPO
vrijdag 05/06/2020
FT
Sereď 2 - 1 Dukla Banská Bystrica
vrijdag 05/06/2020
FT
Ekenäs IF 2 - 2 FC Inter
vrijdag 05/06/2020
18:00
Norrby - Öster
vrijdag 05/06/2020
FT
Keflavík 1 - 2 Grótta
vrijdag 05/06/2020
FT
Valur Reykjavik 3 - 0 Fylkir
zaterdag 06/06/2020
FT
Hebei FC 2 - 4 Changchun Yatai
zaterdag 06/06/2020
FT
Sepsi 2 - 1 Chindia Târgovişte
zaterdag 06/06/2020
FT
CS U Craiova 0 - 3 Viitorul
zaterdag 06/06/2020
FT
HJK Helsinki 4 - 0 Gnistan
zaterdag 06/06/2020
FT
FC Vaduz 1 - 5 FC Zürich
zaterdag 06/06/2020
FT
FC Luzern 2 - 2 FC Schaffhausen
zaterdag 06/06/2020
FT
FC Aarau 1 - 1 Thun
zaterdag 06/06/2020
FT
Sogndal 1 - 0 Aalesund FK
zaterdag 06/06/2020
FT
SJK 1 - 1 FC Haka
zaterdag 06/06/2020
FT
JJK 2 - 1 TPV
zaterdag 06/06/2020
FT
Sarpsborg 08 3 - 1 Sandefjord
zaterdag 06/06/2020
FT
BSC Young Boys 2 - 0 Lausanne Sport
zaterdag 06/06/2020
FT
Winterthur 1 - 0 YF Juventus
zaterdag 06/06/2020
FT
TPS 1 - 0 PIF
zaterdag 06/06/2020
FT
CS U Craiova 2 - 1 Viitorul
zaterdag 06/06/2020
FT
Henan Songshan Longmen 1 - 2 Cangzhou Mighty Lions
zaterdag 06/06/2020
FT
Servette 0 - 3 Xamax Neuchâtel
zaterdag 06/06/2020
FT
Oulu 2 - 2 JS Hercules
zaterdag 06/06/2020
FT
FC Honka 1 - 2 FC Lahti
zaterdag 06/06/2020
FT
RoPS 3 - 1 Kajaani
zaterdag 06/06/2020
FT
MuSa 1 - 3 P-Iirot
zaterdag 06/06/2020
FT
KuPS 3 - 0 KPV
zaterdag 06/06/2020
FT
Stjarnan 3 - 2 Leiknir Reykjavík
zaterdag 06/06/2020
FT
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 Pohronie
zaterdag 06/06/2020
FT
FC Nitra 0 - 0 MFK Ruzomberok
zaterdag 06/06/2020
FT
MyPa 47 7 - 2 Sudet
zaterdag 06/06/2020
FT
CFR Cluj 2 - 1 Hermannstadt
zaterdag 06/06/2020
FT
Astra 2 - 2 Rapid Boekarest
zaterdag 06/06/2020
FT
Sandnes Ulf 1 - 3 Viking FK
zondag 07/06/2020
FT
Kerho 07 (SJK II) 5 - 1 GBK
zondag 07/06/2020
FT
Breidablik 3 - 1 HK
zondag 07/06/2020
FT
Lokomotiv Moskou 1 - 1 Dinamo Moskou
maandag 08/06/2020
FT
Rubin Kazan 3 - 1 Krylia Sovetov Samara
maandag 08/06/2020
FT
Valur Reykjavik 2 - 1 Kórdrengir
maandag 08/06/2020
FT
Molde FK 3 - 2 SK Brann
maandag 08/06/2020
FT
CFR Cluj 6 - 1 Gaz Metian Medias
dinsdag 09/06/2020
FT
Lillestrøm SK 1 - 1 Kristiansund
dinsdag 09/06/2020
FT
Vålerengen IF 1 - 0 FK Bodø/Glimt
dinsdag 09/06/2020
FT
FC Zürich 5 - 1 FC Aarau
dinsdag 09/06/2020
FT
Wil 1 - 2 FC Vaduz
dinsdag 09/06/2020
FT
KTP 2 - 0 PeKa
dinsdag 09/06/2020
FT
Strømsgodset IF 3 - 0 Raufoss
dinsdag 09/06/2020
FT
Stabæk IF 2 - 0 Odd
dinsdag 09/06/2020
FT
Rosenborg BK 1 - 0 Ranheim
dinsdag 09/06/2020
FT
St. Gallen 4 - 2 FC Schaffhausen
dinsdag 09/06/2020
FT
VPS 5 - 1 VIFK
woensdag 10/06/2020
FT
Sheffield United 4 - 0 Hull City
woensdag 10/06/2020
13:00
Ilves - SJK
woensdag 10/06/2020
FT
FC Luzern 0 - 5 Lausanne Sport
woensdag 10/06/2020
FT
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0 - 2 Servette
woensdag 10/06/2020
FT
KPV 2 - 1 FF Jaro
woensdag 10/06/2020
FT
Sandefjord 0 - 0 Mjøndalen
woensdag 10/06/2020
FT
Haugesund 1 - 1 Viking FK
woensdag 10/06/2020
FT
HJK Helsinki 2 - 1 FC Honka
woensdag 10/06/2020
FT
Sarpsborg 08 4 - 0 Start
donderdag 11/06/2020
FT
FC Inter 5 - 0 MuSa
vrijdag 12/06/2020
FT
Oulu 0 - 0 RoPS
vrijdag 12/06/2020
FT
FC Haka 1 - 0 TPS
vrijdag 12/06/2020
FT
FC Sion 2 - 2 Chiasso
vrijdag 12/06/2020
15:00
Kongsvinger - Grorud
vrijdag 12/06/2020
FT
BSC Young Boys 4 - 2 Winterthur
vrijdag 12/06/2020
FT
FC Schaffhausen 0 - 6 FC Zürich
vrijdag 12/06/2020
FT
CS U Craiova 0 - 1 Chindia Târgovişte
vrijdag 12/06/2020
FT
IFK Mariehamn 0 - 1 Ekenäs IF
zaterdag 13/06/2020
00:00
Cardiff City - Swansea City
zaterdag 13/06/2020
FT
Krasnodar 1 - 4 Sochi
zaterdag 13/06/2020
FT
Changchun Yatai 5 - 1 Beijing BSU
zaterdag 13/06/2020
FT
Tromsø IL 4 - 2 KFUM
zaterdag 13/06/2020
FT
FC Lahti 3 - 3 Gnistan
zaterdag 13/06/2020
FT
CSKA Moskou 2 - 3 Arsenal Tula
zaterdag 13/06/2020
14:00
Sandnes Ulf - Egersund
zaterdag 13/06/2020
FT
FC Vaduz 3 - 0 FC Luzern
zaterdag 13/06/2020
FT
St. Gallen 4 - 1 FC Aarau
zaterdag 13/06/2020
16:00
Thun - Kriens
zaterdag 13/06/2020
FT
Xamax Neuchâtel 4 - 2 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
zaterdag 13/06/2020
FT
Grasshoppers 1 - 3 Lugano
zaterdag 13/06/2020
FT
Dnipro-1 0 - 2 Inhulets'
zondag 14/06/2020
FT
Hamarkameratene 1 - 2 Strømmen
zondag 14/06/2020
FT
Lokomotiv Moskou 1 - 0 Tambov
maandag 15/06/2020
FT
Lillestrøm SK 3 - 0 Jerv
maandag 15/06/2020
FT
Sandnes Ulf 1 - 4 Egersund
dinsdag 16/06/2020
FT
Kongsvinger 1 - 4 Ranheim
dinsdag 16/06/2020
FT
Kriens 4 - 3 YF Juventus
woensdag 17/06/2020
12:00
Beijing Guoan - Shandong Taishan
woensdag 17/06/2020
FT
Ekenäs IF 0 - 4 HIFK
woensdag 17/06/2020
FT
SJK 3 - 0 VPS
woensdag 17/06/2020
FT
Vålerengen IF 2 - 0 Grorud
woensdag 17/06/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 0 Belasitsa Petrich
donderdag 18/06/2020
FT
FC Khimki 0 - 2 Shinnik Yaroslavl
donderdag 18/06/2020
FT
MyPa 47 1 - 1 Gnistan
donderdag 18/06/2020
FT
IFK Mariehamn 5 - 0 Åland
donderdag 18/06/2020
FT
EuPa 0 - 2 MuSa
donderdag 18/06/2020
FT
Raufoss 3 - 1 Strømmen
vrijdag 19/06/2020
FT
Ullensaker / Kisa 0 - 1 Kongsvinger
vrijdag 19/06/2020
19:00
Sandnes Ulf - Vard
zaterdag 20/06/2020
FT
Guangzhou FC 3 - 2 Shenzhen
zaterdag 20/06/2020
FT
KFUM 1 - 2 Lillestrøm SK
zaterdag 20/06/2020
FT
Hamarkameratene 1 - 1 Sogndal
zaterdag 20/06/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 4 - 1 Septemvri Simitli
maandag 22/06/2020
15:00
Sandnes Ulf - Jerv
maandag 22/06/2020
FT
Egersund 1 - 1 Jerv
dinsdag 23/06/2020
FT
KPV 3 - 0 Kerho 07 (SJK II)
woensdag 24/06/2020
FT
Shanghai Shenhua 2 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun
woensdag 24/06/2020
FT
HIFK 1 - 1 IFK Mariehamn
woensdag 24/06/2020
FT
SJK 1 - 0 RoPS
woensdag 24/06/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 0 Montana
donderdag 25/06/2020
FT
Hamarkameratene 2 - 2 Raufoss
donderdag 25/06/2020
FT
MP 2 - 1 MyPa 47
donderdag 25/06/2020
FT
Bryne 1 - 2 Flekkerøy
donderdag 25/06/2020
FT
Hamarkameratene 2 - 1 Raufoss
vrijdag 26/06/2020
FT
Kongsvinger 3 - 1 Lillestrøm SK
vrijdag 26/06/2020
FT
Ullensaker / Kisa 0 - 0 Tromsø IL
vrijdag 26/06/2020
FT
Torpedo Moskva 4 - 0 Dolgie Prudy
vrijdag 26/06/2020
FT
KFUM 0 - 4 Grorud
vrijdag 26/06/2020
FT
Sandnes Ulf 0 - 3 Egersund
vrijdag 26/06/2020
FT
Åsane 3 - 4 Florø
zaterdag 27/06/2020
FT
Wuhan FC 3 - 4 Nantong Zhiyun
zaterdag 27/06/2020
FT
Cangzhou Mighty Lions 0 - 3 Henan Songshan Longmen
zaterdag 27/06/2020
FT
Spartak Moskva II 3 - 0 Kazanka
zaterdag 27/06/2020
FT
Guangzhou City 3 - 0 Guangzhou FC
zaterdag 27/06/2020
FT
Jerv 1 - 3 Arendal
zaterdag 27/06/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 5 - 0 Strumska slava
zaterdag 27/06/2020
FT
Sogndal 1 - 3 Øygarden
maandag 29/06/2020
FT
Irtysh 0 - 2 Chertanovo
maandag 29/06/2020
FT
FC Khimki 3 - 0 Saturn Moskou
dinsdag 30/06/2020
FT
Torpedo Moskva 3 - 2 Chertanovo
vrijdag 03/07/2020
FT
Krasnodar II 1 - 1 Chayka
zaterdag 04/07/2020
00:00
FC Dallas - New York City
zaterdag 04/07/2020
FT
Cangzhou Mighty Lions 1 - 1 Beijing BSU
zaterdag 04/07/2020
FT
Dalian Pro 1 - 1 Qingdao FC
zaterdag 04/07/2020
FT
Royal Excel Moeskroen 4 - 1 Dottignies
zaterdag 04/07/2020
FT
Budafoki MTE 2 - 0 Pécsi MFC
zaterdag 04/07/2020
FT
Anderlecht 0 - 1 Sporting Charleroi
zaterdag 04/07/2020
FT
Guangzhou FC 1 - 1 Guangzhou City
zaterdag 04/07/2020
FT
Henan Songshan Longmen 3 - 1 Shaanxi Chang'an
zaterdag 04/07/2020
FT
Saint-Étienne 4 - 1 Rumilly Vallières
zaterdag 04/07/2020
FT
Kvik Halden 2 - 1 Bærum
zaterdag 04/07/2020
14:00
Mechelen - Waasland-Beveren
zaterdag 04/07/2020
FT
Florø 3 - 2 Sotra
zaterdag 04/07/2020
FT
Varsenare 0 - 7 KV Oostende
zaterdag 04/07/2020
FT
Frederikstad FK 6 - 2 Fram
zaterdag 04/07/2020
FT
FC Khimki 3 - 0 Spartak Moskva II
zaterdag 04/07/2020
FT
Bryne 1 - 0 Vard
zaterdag 04/07/2020
FT
Zulte-Waregem 2 - 2 Cercle Brugge
zaterdag 04/07/2020
FT
Standard Luik 3 - 2 Kortrijk
zaterdag 04/07/2020
FT
Rotor Volgograd 2 - 1 Volgar Astrakhan
zaterdag 04/07/2020
FT
Club Brugge 4 - 1 OH Leuven
zaterdag 04/07/2020
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 0 Nice
zondag 05/07/2020
00:00
Minnesota United - Columbus Crew
zondag 05/07/2020
FT
Torpedo Moskva 2 - 1 Veles
zondag 05/07/2020
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 2 - 3 Spartak Subotica
dinsdag 07/07/2020
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 1 - 2 Mladost Lučani
dinsdag 07/07/2020
FT
Zulte-Waregem 1 - 2 Sporting Charleroi
dinsdag 07/07/2020
FT
Inđija 0 - 3 Metalac GM
dinsdag 07/07/2020
FT
RAD Belgrado 1 - 3 Proleter Novi Sad
woensdag 08/07/2020
FT
Club Brugge 1 - 1 Beerschot
woensdag 08/07/2020
FT
Budafoki MTE 1 - 1 Gyirmót
woensdag 08/07/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 - 0 FK Minyor Pernik
woensdag 08/07/2020
FT
Antwerp 0 - 1 AS Eupen
woensdag 08/07/2020
FT
Radnik Surdulica 4 - 1 Dubočica
woensdag 08/07/2020
FT
Inđija 2 - 4 Spartak Subotica
woensdag 08/07/2020
FT
Geel 1 - 2 Sint-Truiden
donderdag 09/07/2020
FT
Reims 3 - 1 Troyes
donderdag 09/07/2020
19:00
Eendracht Termien - Genk
vrijdag 10/07/2020
FT
Javor Ivanjica 0 - 0 GFK Sloboda Užice
vrijdag 10/07/2020
FT
Chertanovo 2 - 0 Strogino
vrijdag 10/07/2020
FT
Baltika 1 - 2 Rodina Moskva
vrijdag 10/07/2020
FT
Chertanovo 3 - 0 Kaluga
vrijdag 10/07/2020
FT
Kortrijk 1 - 1 Sporting Charleroi
vrijdag 10/07/2020
FT
Torpedo Moskva 5 - 1 Spartak Moskva II
vrijdag 10/07/2020
FT
Baltika 1 - 1 Tver
vrijdag 10/07/2020
FT
Saint-Étienne 4 - 1 Nice
vrijdag 10/07/2020
FT
Ajaccio 1 - 0 Bastia
zaterdag 11/07/2020
FT
Rotor Volgograd 3 - 0 Sokol Saratov
zaterdag 11/07/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 1 Kariana Erden
zaterdag 11/07/2020
FT
Cangzhou Mighty Lions 4 - 1 Shandong Taishan
zaterdag 11/07/2020
FT
Honved Boedapest 1 - 2 Balaton FC Siofok
zaterdag 11/07/2020
FT
Györi ETO FC 0 - 2 Budafoki MTE
zaterdag 11/07/2020
FT
Anderlecht 3 - 0 Sint-Truiden
zaterdag 11/07/2020
FT
Union Sandersdorf 0 - 3 Chemie Leipzig
zaterdag 11/07/2020
FT
Altglienicke 2 - 0 Tennis Borussia
zaterdag 11/07/2020
FT
Lippstadt 08 7 - 1 Kirchhörder SC
zaterdag 11/07/2020
FT
FC Khimki 4 - 0 Kazanka
zaterdag 11/07/2020
FT
Kortrijk 0 - 1 Cercle Brugge
zaterdag 11/07/2020
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 - 1 Torpedo Vladimir
zaterdag 11/07/2020
FT
Borac Banja Luka 4 - 2 Spartak Subotica
zaterdag 11/07/2020
FT
Atom Novovoronezh 0 - 2 Avangard Kursk
zaterdag 11/07/2020
FT
Chambly 1 - 1 Boulogne
zaterdag 11/07/2020
FT
Napredak Krusevac 0 - 6 Mladost Lučani
zaterdag 11/07/2020
FT
Omonia Nicosia 1 - 0 Doxa Katokopia
zaterdag 11/07/2020
FT
Krasnodar II 3 - 1 Akron
zaterdag 11/07/2020
FT
Club Brugge 6 - 0 Mechelen
zaterdag 11/07/2020
FT
Proleter Novi Sad 1 - 1 Spartak Subotica
zaterdag 11/07/2020
FT
RAD Belgrado 0 - 1 Metalac GM
zaterdag 11/07/2020
FT
Voždovac 1 - 0 Sloga Kraljevo
zaterdag 11/07/2020
FT
Caen 0 - 1 Paris FC
zaterdag 11/07/2020
FT
Bačka Palanka 1 - 1 Bačka Topola
zondag 12/07/2020
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1 Atlant-Shakhtar
zondag 12/07/2020
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1 Tekstilshchik
maandag 13/07/2020
FT
Radnik Bijeljina 0 - 1 Spartak Subotica
maandag 13/07/2020
FT
Baltika 4 - 2 Saturn Moskou
maandag 13/07/2020
FT
Proleter Novi Sad 0 - 0 Sloga Požega
maandag 13/07/2020
FT
Mladost Lučani 3 - 3 Spartak Subotica
maandag 13/07/2020
FT
Baltika 1 - 0 Dolgie Prudy
maandag 13/07/2020
FT
Chayka 3 - 3 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
dinsdag 14/07/2020
FT
Beijing Guoan 2 - 0 Zhejiang Professional
dinsdag 14/07/2020
FT
SKA-Energiya 3 - 1 Chernomorets
dinsdag 14/07/2020
FT
Wanderers 1 - 0 Rampla Juniors
dinsdag 14/07/2020
FT
SKA-Energiya 1 - 0 Vista Gelendzhik
dinsdag 14/07/2020
FT
Inđija 0 - 2 Borac Banja Luka
dinsdag 14/07/2020
FT
Proleter Novi Sad 1 - 2 Javor Ivanjica
dinsdag 14/07/2020
FT
Strausberg 0 - 0 BAK '07
woensdag 15/07/2020
FT
MTK Boedapest 5 - 1 III. Kerületi TUE
woensdag 15/07/2020
FT
RAD Belgrado 1 - 0 Spartak Subotica
woensdag 15/07/2020
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia 1 - 2 Karmiotissa
woensdag 15/07/2020
17:00
Reims - Royal Excel Moeskroen
woensdag 15/07/2020
FT
Genk 3 - 1 Union Sint-Gillis
woensdag 15/07/2020
FT
Optik Rathenow 1 - 5 Viktoria Berlin
woensdag 15/07/2020
FT
Saint-Étienne 4 - 0 Sporting Charleroi
woensdag 15/07/2020
FT
Le Mans 1 - 3 Paris FC
woensdag 15/07/2020
FT
Napredak Krusevac 0 - 0 Zlatibor Čajetina
woensdag 15/07/2020
FT
Csákvári TK 2 - 1 Bačka Topola
woensdag 15/07/2020
FT
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 0 FK Jagodina
woensdag 15/07/2020
FT
Tacuarembó 1 - 1 Cerro Largo
donderdag 16/07/2020
00:00
Chertanovo - Rodina Moskva
donderdag 16/07/2020
FT
Baltika 0 - 0 Dinamo Bryansk
donderdag 16/07/2020
10:30
Chertanovo - Rodina Moskva
donderdag 16/07/2020
FT
Irtysh 0 - 0 Volgar Astrakhan
donderdag 16/07/2020
FT
Rennes 3 - 0 Châteauroux
donderdag 16/07/2020
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
donderdag 16/07/2020
FT
Rode Ster Belgrado 2 - 0 IMT Novi Beograd
donderdag 16/07/2020
FT
Partizan Belgrado 2 - 0 Trepča
donderdag 16/07/2020
FT
Nice 1 - 1 Celtic
donderdag 16/07/2020
FT
SC Cambuur 4 - 1 Harkemase Boys
donderdag 16/07/2020
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 0 - 2 Glasgow Rangers
vrijdag 17/07/2020
00:00
Grenoble Foot 38 - Saint-Étienne
vrijdag 17/07/2020
00:00
Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan
vrijdag 17/07/2020
FT
Shandong Taishan 4 - 1 Beijing Chengfeng
vrijdag 17/07/2020
FT
Inđija 1 - 1 Radnik Bijeljina
vrijdag 17/07/2020
FT
Baltika 1 - 1 Torpedo Moskva
vrijdag 17/07/2020
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1 Murom
vrijdag 17/07/2020
FT
Metz 4 - 1 RFC Seraing
vrijdag 17/07/2020
FT
Genk 4 - 1 Excelsior
vrijdag 17/07/2020
FT
Erndtebrück 0 - 7 TSV Steinbach
vrijdag 17/07/2020
FT
Grenoble Foot 38 1 - 0 Lyon-Duchère
vrijdag 17/07/2020
FT
Dob 1 - 5 Budafoki MTE
vrijdag 17/07/2020
FT
Sochaux 3 - 0 Chênois
vrijdag 17/07/2020
FT
Cercle Brugge 0 - 2 Monaco
zaterdag 18/07/2020
00:00
Plabennec - Brest
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
Cukaricki Stankom 2 - 1 Krupa na Vrbasu
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 - 2 Tekstilshchik
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
Mechelen 0 - 6 Westerlo
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
Lorient 1 - 0 Concarneau
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC 0 - 3 Paksi SE
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
OH Leuven 2 - 4 RWDM
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
Porz 0 - 1 Fortuna Köln
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
Optik Rathenow 3 - 0 Oranienburger FC
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
Bergisch Gladbach 0 - 0 Germania Ratingen
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
Kickers Offenbach 2 - 0 Greuther Fürth II
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
Altglienicke 4 - 1 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
Rotor Volgograd 3 - 0 Legion Dynamo
zaterdag 18/07/2020
15:00
Standard Luik - OH Leuven
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
FC Den Bosch 9 - 0 Nivo Sparta
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
OH Leuven 2 - 0 Zulte-Waregem
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
Brežice 0 - 8 MTK Boedapest
zaterdag 18/07/2020
15:30
Saint-Étienne - Anderlecht
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
Avangard Kursk 0 - 2 Atom Novovoronezh
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
Medic 1 - 4 Chayka
zaterdag 18/07/2020
16:00
Deinze - Zulte-Waregem
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
Sporting Charleroi 2 - 1 Fola Esch
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
AS Eupen 0 - 2 Union Sint-Gillis
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
Royal Excel Moeskroen 1 - 2 Lille
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
Reims 2 - 2 Dunkerque
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
SKA-Energiya 1 - 0 Biolog
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
Sint-Truiden 0 - 0 Beerschot
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
Arda 1 - 1 Hebar 1918
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
Antwerp 0 - 0 FC Utrecht
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
Nantes 6 - 0 Stade Nyonnais
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
Auxerre 2 - 0 Épinal
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
Chambly 4 - 0 Beauvais
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
Mladost Lučani 2 - 2 Partizan Belgrado
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
Javor Ivanjica 1 - 1 Borac Banja Luka
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
Paris FC 0 - 2 Dijon
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
Standard Luik 4 - 0 Mechelen
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
Anorthosis Famagusta 1 - 0 Apollon Limassol
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
Radomlje 0 - 4 MTK Boedapest
zaterdag 18/07/2020
18:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel - KV Oostende
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
Club Brugge 2 - 3 Gent
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
AEK Larnaca 4 - 0 Omonia Aradippou
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
APOEL Nicosia 0 - 0 Doxa Katokopia
zaterdag 18/07/2020
18:00
Tubeke - Union Sint-Gillis
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
Caen 2 - 0 Quevilly
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
Nice 0 - 2 Glasgow Rangers
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
Vasas Boedapest 2 - 1 Bačka Topola
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
Cerro Largo 3 - 1 Tacuarembó
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
MVV Maastricht 0 - 1 Helmond Sport
zaterdag 18/07/2020
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 1 Celtic
zondag 19/07/2020
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 0 Atlant-Shakhtar
zondag 19/07/2020
FT
BSC Süd 05 0 - 2 Tennis Borussia
zondag 19/07/2020
FT
BAK '07 1 - 2 Viktoria Berlin
zondag 19/07/2020
FT
Bergisch Gladbach 5 - 3 Hilden
zondag 19/07/2020
FT
Kickers Offenbach 4 - 2 Schott Mainz
zondag 19/07/2020
FT
Zamalek 5 - 1 Smouha
zondag 19/07/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 0 Etar
zondag 19/07/2020
FT
Olympique Marseille 5 - 1 Pinzgau Saalfelden
maandag 20/07/2020
FT
Chertanovo 3 - 1 Dolgie Prudy
maandag 20/07/2020
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 1 Saturn Moskou
maandag 20/07/2020
FT
Irtysh 1 - 2 Baltika
maandag 20/07/2020
FT
Baltika 5 - 1 Dinamo Moskva II
maandag 20/07/2020
FT
Brilon 0 - 6 ZFC Meuselwitz
maandag 20/07/2020
FT
Metalac GM 0 - 1 Rode Ster Belgrado
dinsdag 21/07/2020
FT
Novosibirsk 0 - 0 Tom Tomsk
dinsdag 21/07/2020
FT
Torpedo Moskva 3 - 2 Torpedo Vladimir
dinsdag 21/07/2020
FT
Zulte-Waregem 1 - 3 RWDM
dinsdag 21/07/2020
FT
Lens 1 - 1 Gent
dinsdag 21/07/2020
FT
Torpedo Moskva 3 - 4 Kazanka
dinsdag 21/07/2020
FT
Ferencváros 2 - 2 Haladás Szombathely
dinsdag 21/07/2020
FT
URSL Visé 1 - 1 Sporting Charleroi
dinsdag 21/07/2020
FT
Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 - 1 Zlate Moravce
dinsdag 21/07/2020
FT
Toulouse 3 - 3 Sète
dinsdag 21/07/2020
FT
De Treffers 1 - 4 De Graafschap
woensdag 22/07/2020
00:00
Chambly - Lens
woensdag 22/07/2020
FT
SKA-Energiya 1 - 2 Yenisey
woensdag 22/07/2020
FT
Javor Ivanjica 0 - 0 Jedinstvo Ub
woensdag 22/07/2020
FT
Antwerp 1 - 3 Roda JC Kerkrade
woensdag 22/07/2020
FT
Rotor Volgograd 2 - 0 Mashuk-KMV
woensdag 22/07/2020
FT
Ferencváros 9 - 0 Frýdek-Místek
woensdag 22/07/2020
FT
Westerlo 0 - 1 Sint-Truiden
woensdag 22/07/2020
FT
Doxa Katokopia 0 - 2 AEK Larnaca
woensdag 22/07/2020
FT
Cholet 0 - 1 Angers
woensdag 22/07/2020
FT
Reims 3 - 0 Le Havre
woensdag 22/07/2020
FT
SKA-Energiya 0 - 1 Yenisey
woensdag 22/07/2020
FT
Paksi SE 4 - 0 Dorogi
woensdag 22/07/2020
FT
Ermis 2 - 0 Olympiakos Nicosia
woensdag 22/07/2020
FT
EN Paralimni 2 - 2 Karmiotissa
woensdag 22/07/2020
FT
Sereď 2 - 1 Petržalka
woensdag 22/07/2020
17:00
Zamalek - El Geish
woensdag 22/07/2020
FT
Slovácko 3 - 0 Blansko
woensdag 22/07/2020
FT
Septemvri Simitli 0 - 1 Arda
woensdag 22/07/2020
FT
Puskás FC 1 - 0 Bačka Topola
woensdag 22/07/2020
18:00
Rot-Weiss Ahlen - ZFC Meuselwitz
woensdag 22/07/2020
FT
Auerbach 0 - 1 International Leipzig
woensdag 22/07/2020
FT
Beroe 0 - 0 Etar
woensdag 22/07/2020
FT
Club Brugge 1 - 0 Deinze
woensdag 22/07/2020
FT
Nea Salamis 2 - 0 AEL Limassol
woensdag 22/07/2020
FT
Pohronie 2 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica
woensdag 22/07/2020
FT
Kisvárda 2 - 0 Kazincbarcika
woensdag 22/07/2020
FT
Partizan Belgrado 2 - 1 Zlatibor Čajetina
woensdag 22/07/2020
FT
Standard Luik 2 - 1 Monaco
woensdag 22/07/2020
FT
Béziers 1 - 3 Ajaccio
woensdag 22/07/2020
18:00
Guingamp - Avranches
woensdag 22/07/2020
FT
Ludwigsfelde 0 - 4 Altglienicke
woensdag 22/07/2020
FT
Heimstetten 1 - 6 Olympique Marseille
woensdag 22/07/2020
FT
Lok Stendal 1 - 4 Tennis Borussia
woensdag 22/07/2020
FT
Ajka 2 - 2 Honved Boedapest
woensdag 22/07/2020
FT
Canet Roussillon 2 - 2 Pau
woensdag 22/07/2020
FT
Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1 - 2 Cercle Brugge
woensdag 22/07/2020
FT
Gent 2 - 3 Olympique Lyonnais
woensdag 22/07/2020
FT
Glasgow Rangers 4 - 0 Motherwell
donderdag 23/07/2020
FT
Cukaricki Stankom 2 - 1 Novi Pazar
donderdag 23/07/2020
FT
Zamalek 0 - 1 Pyramids
donderdag 23/07/2020
FT
Aswan 1 - 1 ENPPI
donderdag 23/07/2020
FT
Dekani 0 - 3 Budafoki MTE
donderdag 23/07/2020
FT
Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0 - 7 Lichtenberg
donderdag 23/07/2020
20:00
Tanta - Al Masry
vrijdag 24/07/2020
FT
Almere City FC 1 - 0 Jong FC Utrecht
vrijdag 24/07/2020
15:00
Kortrijk - RWDM
vrijdag 24/07/2020
FT
Metallurg Lipetsk 1 - 2 Fakel
vrijdag 24/07/2020
FT
Amiens 0 - 2 Boulogne
vrijdag 24/07/2020
FT
Metz 3 - 0 Sporting Charleroi
vrijdag 24/07/2020
16:00
ENPPI - El Geish
vrijdag 24/07/2020
FT
Al Ahly 4 - 0 Smouha
vrijdag 24/07/2020
FT
Akritas 0 - 2 EN Paralimni
vrijdag 24/07/2020
FT
Strasbourg 1 - 0 Nîmes
vrijdag 24/07/2020
FT
ENPPI 0 - 0 Tanta
vrijdag 24/07/2020
17:30
Viktoria Plzen - Baník Sokolov
vrijdag 24/07/2020
FT
Sochaux 2 - 1 Lyon-Duchère
vrijdag 24/07/2020
FT
Dunkerque 1 - 1 Chambly
vrijdag 24/07/2020
FT
Valenciennes 0 - 1 Royal Excel Moeskroen
vrijdag 24/07/2020
FT
El Geish 2 - 2 Al Masry
vrijdag 24/07/2020
FT
Ravensburg 0 - 4 Illertissen
vrijdag 24/07/2020
FT
Luckenwalde 3 - 1 Hertha Zehlendorf
vrijdag 24/07/2020
FT
Hannover 96 II 0 - 1 Arminia Hannover
vrijdag 24/07/2020
FT
Bayonne 1 - 2 Ajaccio
zaterdag 25/07/2020
00:00
Etar - Tsjerno More Varna
zaterdag 25/07/2020
FT
Ludogorets 0 - 0 Montana
zaterdag 25/07/2020
FT
Paksi SE 5 - 0 Budaörs
zaterdag 25/07/2020
FT
Metalac GM 0 - 1 Takovo
zaterdag 25/07/2020
FT
Senica 2 - 0 Malacky
zaterdag 25/07/2020
FT
Podbrezová 2 - 0 MFK Ruzomberok
zaterdag 25/07/2020
FT
RFC Seraing 0 - 0 Mechelen
zaterdag 25/07/2020
FT
Optik Rathenow 3 - 0 Neustrelitz
zaterdag 25/07/2020
FT
Skalica 0 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
zaterdag 25/07/2020
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 2 - 1 DEAC
zaterdag 25/07/2020
FT
Puskás FC 0 - 1 Soroksár SC
zaterdag 25/07/2020
FT
Györi ETO FC 1 - 3 Zalaegerszegi TE
zaterdag 25/07/2020
FT
Brønshøj 2 - 3 Ishøj
zaterdag 25/07/2020
FT
Paksi SE 4 - 1 Pécsi MFC
zaterdag 25/07/2020
FT
AZ 0 - 1 Genk
zaterdag 25/07/2020
FT
Hannover 96 II 2 - 0