Club vriendschappelijk

Wereld

Wedstrijden

Dag Datum Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
wo 08/01/20 Dong Thap 1 - 0 Sanna Khanh Hoa Meer info
wo 08/01/20 Bà Ria Vũng Tàu 3 - 1 Long An Meer info
wo 08/01/20 Can Tho 3 - 0 An Giang Meer info
vr 10/01/20 Dong Thap 1 - 2 An Giang Meer info
vr 10/01/20 Long An 5 - 2 Tay Ninh Meer info
vr 10/01/20 Can Tho 2 - 0 Sanna Khanh Hoa Meer info
vr 10/01/20 Boeung Ket 1 - 4 Kedah Meer info
za 11/01/20 Dandenong Thunder 4 - 0 Melbourne Knights Meer info
za 11/01/20 Haladás Szombathely 2 - 0 Balaton FC Siofok Meer info
za 11/01/20 Soroksár SC 1 - 3 Szolnoki MÁV Meer info
za 11/01/20 Soroksár SC 0 - 1 Kazincbarcika Meer info
zo 12/01/20 An Giang 0 - 3 Sanna Khanh Hoa Meer info
zo 12/01/20 Can Tho 1 - 1 Dong Thap Meer info
zo 12/01/20 Angkor Tiger 0 - 1 Kedah Meer info
di 14/01/20 Nam Dinh 3 - 1 Hai Phong Meer info
di 14/01/20 Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh 3 - 1 Sai Gon Meer info
di 14/01/20 Tay Ninh 1 - 4 Pho Hien Meer info
di 14/01/20 Bà Ria Vũng Tàu 2 - 1 Bình Phước Meer info
di 14/01/20 Quang Nam 1 - 2 Viettel Meer info
di 14/01/20 Hoang Anh Gia Lai 1 - 3 Than Quang Ninh Meer info
di 14/01/20 Ho Chi Minh City 0 - 1 Jeonnam Dragons Meer info
di 14/01/20 Phnom Penh Crown 1 - 2 Kedah Meer info
wo 15/01/20 Kazincbarcika 1 - 0 Minai Meer info
do 16/01/20 Bình Phước 1 - 1 Long An Meer info
do 16/01/20 Bà Ria Vũng Tàu 3 - 0 Pho Hien Meer info
do 16/01/20 Haladás Szombathely 1 - 3 Tiszakécske Meer info
vr 17/01/20 Emelec 2 - 0 ES Sétif Meer info
vr 17/01/20 Ho Chi Minh City 0 - 1 Ulsan Meer info
za 18/01/20 Dong Thap 0 - 2 Can Tho Meer info
za 18/01/20 Vasas Boedapest 1 - 0 Soroksár SC Meer info
za 18/01/20 Para Hills Knights 2 - 1 West Adelaide Meer info
za 18/01/20 Dubrava Zagreb 3 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Meer info
za 18/01/20 FK Košice 3 - 0 Szolnoki MÁV Meer info
za 18/01/20 Vasas Boedapest 0 - 0 Šamorín Meer info
za 18/01/20 Borec 2 - 2 Rabotnicki Skopje Meer info
wo 22/01/20 Para Hills Knights 0 - 1 South Adelaide Panthers Meer info
wo 22/01/20 Adelaide Blue Eagles 2 - 1 Western Strikers Meer info
do 23/01/20 Adelaide City 2 - 0 Cumberland United Meer info
do 23/01/20 Sudova Marijampole 2 - 3 Metta / LU Meer info
vr 24/01/20 MetroStars 7 - 0 West Adelaide Meer info
za 25/01/20 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 - 3 Kustošija Meer info
za 25/01/20 SCM Gloria Buzău 0 - 3 Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele Meer info
za 25/01/20 Györi ETO FC 2 - 1 Šamorín Meer info
za 25/01/20 Olimpia Elbląg 1 - 2 Elana Toruń Meer info
za 25/01/20 Dubrava Zagreb 2 - 1 Radnik Sesvete Meer info
za 25/01/20 Neuhofen / Ried II 2 - 0 Austria Salzburg Meer info
za 25/01/20 VfL Oldenburg 1 - 4 Atlas Delmenhorst Meer info
za 25/01/20 Kaan-Marienborn 3 - 1 Düren Merzenich Meer info
za 25/01/20 Uherský Brod 3 - 1 Púchov Meer info
za 25/01/20 Siroki Brijeg 1 - 1 Željezničar Meer info
wo 29/01/20 Khimik-Arsenal 2 - 0 Kaluga Meer info
wo 29/01/20 Katowice 0 - 2 Ślęza Wrocław Meer info
wo 29/01/20 Katowice 3 - 0 Stal Brzeg Meer info
do 30/01/20 KAMAZ 1 - 1 Volga Ulyanovsk Meer info
do 30/01/20 Hemelingen 1 - 2 TB Uphusen Meer info
vr 31/01/20 Emelec 2 - 0 LDU Portoviejo Meer info
vr 31/01/20 Widzew Łódź 4 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo Meer info
za 01/02/20 Cumberland United 1 - 1 Sturt Lions Meer info
za 01/02/20 Adelaide Olympic 3 - 5 Adelaide Comets Meer info
za 01/02/20 Mt Druitt Town 1 - 1 Blacktown City Meer info
za 01/02/20 Manly United 2 - 0 Sydney Olympic Meer info
za 01/02/20 Lions 3 - 0 SC Wanderers Meer info
za 01/02/20 Podbrezová 3 - 0 Tatran Presov Meer info
za 01/02/20 Ruch Chorzów 0 - 1 Garbarnia Kraków Meer info
za 01/02/20 Grödig 2 - 1 Kufstein Meer info
za 01/02/20 Nafta Lendava 8 - 1 Varteks Varaždin Meer info
za 01/02/20 Hajduk Split II 3 - 1 Siroki Brijeg Meer info
za 01/02/20 Riteriai 0 - 0 Metta / LU Meer info
zo 02/02/20 Rockdale City Suns 4 - 1 Bonnyrigg White Eagles Meer info
wo 05/02/20 Tay Ninh 3 - 3 Dong Thap Meer info
wo 05/02/20 Chernomorets 2 - 3 Tyumen Meer info
wo 05/02/20 Zrinjski Mostar 0 - 2 Rudar Prijedor Meer info
vr 07/02/20 Brinkumer SV 3 - 2 Oberneuland Meer info
za 08/02/20 Saturn Moskou 1 - 0 Ryazan Meer info
za 08/02/20 Wormatia Worms 5 - 1 Neckarsulmer SU Meer info
zo 09/02/20 Khimik-Arsenal 2 - 1 Kvant Meer info
zo 09/02/20 Hajduk Split II 1 - 1 Dugopolje Meer info
di 11/02/20 Sturm Graz II 2 - 5 Admira II Meer info
do 13/02/20 Saburtalo 3 - 1 Alcoyano Meer info
za 15/02/20 Krško 1 - 2 Lučko Meer info
za 15/02/20 Khimik-Arsenal 3 - 0 Ryazan Meer info
za 15/02/20 Siroki Brijeg 3 - 2 Tuzla City Meer info
ma 17/02/20 Legion Dynamo 2 - 1 Spartak Nalchik Meer info
di 18/02/20 Chernomorets 1 - 2 Akron Meer info
di 18/02/20 Zvezda Perm 1 - 0 Ufa II Meer info
di 18/02/20 Hessen Dreieich 7 - 0 Bad Vilbel Meer info
wo 19/02/20 Weiz 0 - 14 Rapid Wien II Meer info
do 20/02/20 Long An 3 - 1 Tay Ninh Meer info
vr 21/02/20 Legion Dynamo 3 - 1 Dinamo Stavropol Meer info
za 22/02/20 Can Tho 2 - 1 An Giang Meer info
za 22/02/20 Kaluga 0 - 0 Urozhay Meer info
za 22/02/20 Torpedo Vladimir 3 - 3 Ryazan Meer info
za 22/02/20 ASU Poli Timişoara 2 - 1 Zemun Meer info
zo 23/02/20 Chernomorets 0 - 0 Sokol Saratov Meer info
zo 23/02/20 Žilina II 2 - 1 ZTS Dubnica Meer info
zo 23/02/20 Stuttgart II 8 - 0 Oberachern Meer info
di 25/02/20 Legion Dynamo 0 - 0 Dinamo Bryansk Meer info
vr 28/02/20 Biolog 1 - 3 Zenit Izhevsk Meer info
za 29/02/20 Znamya Truda 0 - 3 Dinamo Bryansk Meer info
za 29/02/20 Strogino 1 - 1 Ryazan Meer info
zo 01/03/20 Žilina II 1 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica Meer info
ma 02/03/20 Dolgie Prudy 1 - 1 Sokol Saratov Meer info
vr 06/03/20 Chernomorets 1 - 3 Lada Dimitrovgrad Meer info
vr 06/03/20 Zorkiy 3 - 4 Saturn Moskou Meer info
za 07/03/20 Luki-Energiya 2 - 2 Kaluga Meer info
za 07/03/20 Strogino 2 - 1 Kolomna Meer info
di 10/03/20 Kaluga 0 - 0 Lada Dimitrovgrad Meer info
di 10/03/20 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 - 1 Luki-Energiya Meer info
di 17/03/20 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 - 0 Saturn Moskou Meer info
wo 18/03/20 Lada Dimitrovgrad 3 - 2 Sakhalin Meer info
do 19/03/20 Sokol Saratov 0 - 0 Dolgie Prudy Meer info
vr 20/03/20 Lunds SK 4 - 3 Skabersjö Meer info
za 21/03/20 Eslov 1 - 1 Högaborg Meer info
za 21/03/20 IFK Malmö 2 - 3 Torns Meer info
za 21/03/20 Sylvia 0 - 2 Värnamo Meer info
zo 22/03/20 Znamya Truda 0 - 0 Saturn Moskou Meer info
zo 22/03/20 Sokol Saratov 0 - 0 Olimp Khimki Meer info
ma 23/03/20 Znamya Truda 1 - 1 Rotor-2 Meer info
di 24/03/20 Saturn Moskou 4 - 2 Sakhalin Meer info
wo 25/03/20 Saturn Moskou 3 - 0 Rotor-2 Meer info
wo 25/03/20 Chita 1 - 2 Kuban Kholding Meer info
vr 27/03/20 Zenit Moskva 0 - 4 Kraskovo Meer info
vr 27/03/20 Balashikha 2 - 5 Vityaz Noginsk Meer info
vr 27/03/20 Lund 3 - 1 IFK Malmö Meer info
za 28/03/20 NFK Minsk 1 - 0 Smorgon Meer info
za 28/03/20 Nike 0 - 0 Flagg Meer info
zo 29/03/20 Sylvia GEANN Assyriska Turabdin Meer info
ma 30/03/20 Näshulta GEANN Eskilstuna FC Meer info
ma 30/03/20 Västra Ingelstad 1 - 1 Skabersjö Meer info
do 02/04/20 Helsingkrona GEANN GoF Meer info
do 02/04/20 Kullavägen GEANN Åstorp Meer info
do 02/04/20 Härlanda Prisoners GEANN Argo Meer info
do 02/04/20 Nacka Iliria GEANN Rinkeby United Meer info

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 29 +45 82
2 28 +37 57
3 29 +30 53
4 29 +12 48
5 29 +14 45
18+ GambleAware