Club vriendschappelijk

Wereld

Wedstrijden

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Cukaricki Stankom 0 - 0 Voluntari
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Cracovia Kraków 0 - 1 Partizan Tirana
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
FC Khimki 0 - 0 Torpedo Moskva
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Skalica 4 - 1 Vítkovice
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
NK Osijek 1 - 1 Banik Ostrava
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
FC Khimki 0 - 1 Neftekhimik
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Paraná 1 - 1 Cerro Porteño
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
CS U Craiova 3 - 3 Legia Warschau
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 1 - 1 Liptovský Mikuláš
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 3 - 3 FC Lviv
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Belshina 0 - 2 Tambov
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Vorskla Poltava 1 - 0 CSMS Iaşi
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Marila Pribram
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 0 Sutjeska
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Radnik Bijeljina 0 - 1 Javor Ivanjica
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Illichivets Mariupol 2 - 2 Shkupi
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
FK Pardubice 4 - 3 Trenčín
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Nieciecza 2 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Nafta Lendava 3 - 2 Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Meppen 2 - 2 Antwerp
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Ufa 1 - 0 Botoşani
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Karpaty Lviv 3 - 0 Prykarpattia
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Municipal Braşov 0 - 5 Chindia Târgovişte
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Hermannstadt 8 - 0 Viitorul Şelimbăr
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Dinamo Moskou 1 - 1 Sparta Praag
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Austria Wien II 2 - 2 Mauerwerk
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Le Havre 0 - 1 Guingamp
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Slovan Liberec 2 - 1 Apollon Limassol
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Pyunik Erevan FC 1 - 0 Cracovia Kraków
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Gazovik Orenburg 2 - 0 FC Kopenhagen
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Astra 0 - 0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Austria Lustenau 4 - 3 Atromitos
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
SV Ried 2 - 0 Gyirmót
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Qarabağ 2 - 2 Viktoria Plzen
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Concordia Wiemelhausen 3 - 6 VfL Bochum
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Balzan 0 - 0 Proleter Novi Sad
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Oleksandria 2 - 1 MSV Duisburg
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Sint-Truiden 0 - 0 Maccabi Haifa
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
BSC Young Boys 1 - 1 Levski Sofia
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Austria Wien 2 - 3 Slavia Praag
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Nottingham Forest 0 - 0 Dundee
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Sturm Graz 0 - 3 Akhmat Grozny
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Austria Klagenfurt 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Gleisdorf 1 - 3 Lafnitz
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Geel 0 - 5 Lommel
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
SV Mattersburg 3 - 3 NK Osijek
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Bad Gleichenberg 0 - 3 Grazer AK
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Gaz Metian Medias 2 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Anif / Salzburg II 2 - 2 Pasching
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Hohenems 0 - 0 Dornbirn
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Sepsi 0 - 3 DAC Dunajská Streda
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
FC Fehérvár 3 - 3 Bačka Topola
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Neusiedl 0 - 1 Horn
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
St. Gallen 0 - 0 Celtic
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Venlosche Boys 1 - 3 VVV-Venlo
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Hertha 0 - 0 Vorwärts Steyr
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Borussia M'gladbach II 5 - 0 Erndtebrück
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Xamax Neuchâtel 2 - 1 Yverdon Sport
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
São Caetano 0 - 1 Cuiabá
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Gretna 2008 0 - 2 Motherwell
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Stranraer 2 - 2 BSC Glasgow
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Forres Mechanics 1 - 6 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Rothes 1 - 7 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Berwick Rangers 2 - 0 Coldstream
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Airdrieonians 2 - 0 Albion Rovers
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Alloa Athletic 3 - 2 Clyde
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
East Fife 1 - 2 Queen of the South
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
East Kilbride 1 - 0 Stenhousemuir
dinsdag 02/07/2019
FT
Redditch United 0 - 1 Leamington
woensdag 03/07/2019
00:00
Wisla Kraków - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
woensdag 03/07/2019
00:00
FC Basel - Rubin Kazan
woensdag 03/07/2019
00:00
Rogaška - Partizan Belgrado
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Olimpik Donetsk 5 - 0 Mykolaiv
woensdag 03/07/2019
10:00
Spartak Subotica - Borac Banja Luka
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
LKS Lódz 3 - 0 Warta Poznań
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Arka Gdynia 1 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 - 1 Třinec
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
FC Gomel 0 - 3 Ararat-Armenia
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Odense BK 1 - 1 Holstein Kiel
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Silkeborg 3 - 0 Vendsyssel
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Lyngby 1 - 0 FC Helsingør
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena 2 - 2 Nürnberg II
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Rödinghausen 1 - 2 Hansa Rostock
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Jong FC Utrecht 2 - 4 FC Nordsjælland
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Wisla Kraków 0 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Hradec Králové 1 - 0 Trenčín
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 0 Balkany Zorya
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Saturn Moskou 0 - 1 Tom Tomsk
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 4 - 2 Wacker Burghausen
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Dnipro-1 1 - 1 Inhulets'
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
FK Teplice 2 - 2 Vysočina Jihlava
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Obolon' Kyiv 1 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Hallescher FC 4 - 0 Lokomotive Leipzig
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Jastrzębie 2 - 0 Puszcza Niepołomice
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Elana Toruń 0 - 3 Chrobry Głogów
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Stal Mielec 1 - 1 Resovia Rzeszów
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Raków Częstochowa 5 - 0 Znicz Pruszków
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Tsarsko selo 0 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Paksi SE 1 - 0 Livingston
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Ingolstadt II 1 - 5 Türkgücü München
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Lechia Gdansk 1 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Hoffenheim II 2 - 2 Saarbrücken
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Kisvárda 4 - 1 Minai
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
FC Midtjylland 4 - 3 Vitesse
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
León 1 - 1 Mineros de Zacatecas
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Sereď 1 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Cruz Azul 3 - 5 Atlético Zacatepec
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
1. FC Nürnberg 0 - 4 FC Basel
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Sepsi 3 - 1 Bačka Topola
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Botev Vratsa 1 - 1 Litex Lovech
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Châteauroux 2 - 4 Rodez
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Rostov 2 - 1 CSKA Moskou
woensdag 03/07/2019
18:00
Bohemians 1905 - Apollon Limassol
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Slovácko 1 - 2 Senica
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte 2 - 1 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 St. Pölten
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Servette 0 - 2 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 4 - 0 FK Jablonec
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Diosgyori FC 1 - 2 Békéscsaba
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Dunav 2010 2 - 2 Academica Clinceni
woensdag 03/07/2019
18:00
Triglav - Krasnodar
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Auxerre 5 - 1 Villefranche
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Bragantino 2 - 1 Honved Boedapest
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Hajduk Split 1 - 2 Slask Wroclaw
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Morelia 3 - 1 Potros UAEM
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
NŠ Drava 0 - 3 Rudar Velenje
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Mladost Lučani 0 - 1 Spartak Subotica
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
NK Maribor 4 - 1 Gorica
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Velež 2 - 0 Varteks Varazdin
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Bahlinger SC 0 - 0 Würzburger Kickers
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Beltinci 0 - 6 Partizan Belgrado
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Puskás FC 2 - 0 Haladás Szombathely
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Chemie Leipzig 1 - 3 Magdeburg
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Red Bull Salzburg 0 - 1 CSKA Sofia
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Mainz 05 II 0 - 0 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1 - 0 TSV Steinbach
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Heracles Almelo 0 - 1 Club Brugge
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Bonner SC 1 - 1 Viktoria Köln
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Hartberg 1 - 0 SV Kapfenberg
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Zrinjski Mostar 2 - 1 Mura
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
FAC Team für Wien 1 - 1 Stripfing
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Wolfenbüttel 2 - 3 Germania Halberstadt
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Bilje 3 - 3 Tabor Sežana
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Lippstadt 08 3 - 4 Gievenbeck
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Napredak Krusevac 1 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Dekani 0 - 10 Dinamo Zagreb
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Admira 4 - 1 Bruck / Leitha
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 0 Werder Bremen II
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Altglienicke 5 - 2 Krieschow
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Strasbourg 2 - 1 FC Zürich
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
FC Luzern 3 - 0 FC Aarau
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Cercle Brugge 2 - 3 Zulte-Waregem
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Dender 1 - 1 Lokeren
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa 0 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Fortuna Sittard 5 - 1 Aris Saloniki
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Strausberg 0 - 1 Union Fürstenwalde
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Dinamo Boekarest 3 - 0 Kilmarnock
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
AZ 1 - 0 PAOK Saloniki
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Elversberg 7 - 1 Rot-Weiß Koblenz
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Kray 1 - 3 Rot-Weiss Essen
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Buchbach 6 - 1 Unterföhring
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Heist 0 - 0 Mechelen
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Svelta Melsele 0 - 7 Waasland-Beveren
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
VfB Oldenburg 1 - 2 Oberneuland
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Vitória 1 - 0 Jacuipense
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
FC Fehérvár 3 - 1 DAC Dunajská Streda
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Glentoran 1 - 1 St. Johnstone
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Peterhead 0 - 2 Aberdeen
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Arbroath 3 - 2 Hibernian
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Cove Rangers 2 - 1 Inverurie Loco Works
woensdag 03/07/2019
FT
Stalybridge Celtic 0 - 5 Barnsley
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
Guarani 2 - 1 Palmeiras
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
América 1 - 2 Boca Juniors
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
CSA 2 - 2 Sport Recife
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
Celaya 1 - 0 Pumas UNAM
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
Tijuana 0 - 0 Herediano
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
Tsjerno More Varna 1 - 1 Chernomorets Balchik
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 2 Widzew Łódź
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
Garching 0 - 3 FC Ingolstadt 04
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
Fortuna Köln 1 - 0 Homburg
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
Necaxa 1 - 1 Atlas
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
CSMS Iaşi 3 - 1 Shkupi
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
Karlsruher SC 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
Zwickau 6 - 0 Viktoria Ziskov
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
Líšeň 2 - 0 Vítkovice
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 - 0 Sandhausen
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
Spartak Moskou 1 - 2 Krasnodar
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
Olimpija 2 - 2 Tuzla City
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
Hajduk Split 1 - 1 Zarja Loegansk
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
Dinamo Kiev 1 - 1 Botoşani
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
APOEL Nicosia 0 - 1 MSK Zilina
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
Mačva Šabac 2 - 0 Zlatibor Čajetina
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
Istra 1961 1 - 0 Voluntari
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
Ashdod 0 - 0 Beitar Jeruzalem
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
Ferencváros 2 - 0 Royal Excel Moeskroen
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
Landsberg 0 - 4 Sonnenhof Großaspach
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
Weyer 0 - 14 Fortuna Düsseldorf
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
Eltersdorf 1 - 3 Greuther Fürth
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
Debreceni VSC 4 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
Nöttingen 2 - 3 Freiburg II
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
Radnik Surdulica 3 - 2 Javor Ivanjica
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
Rolder Boys 0 - 10 FC Emmen
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
Blau-Weiß Linz 1 - 0 1860 München
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
Charlton Athletic 1 - 0 Gaz Metian Medias
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
Rugenbergen 2 - 4 Altona 93
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
AZSV 1 - 1 De Graafschap
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
Heeslinger SC 0 - 3 Drochtersen / Assel
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
Mioveni 0 - 1 Steaua Boekarest
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
Raith Rovers 3 - 2 Hamilton Academical
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
Palmeiras 2 - 2 Operário PR
donderdag 04/07/2019
20:45
Crusaders - Portadown
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
Crusaders 0 - 0 Ballyclare Comrades
donderdag 04/07/2019
FT
Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 Atlético GO
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Figueirense 1 - 0 Brusque
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Monterrey 1 - 1 Santos Laguna
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Vila Nova 1 - 2 Corinthians
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Hobro 0 - 0 Fredericia
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Dundee 1 - 2 Scunthorpe United
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Sjachtar Donetsk 1 - 1 Uerdingen
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
AC Horsens 0 - 4 Aalborg BK
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Hannover 96 II 2 - 0 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Borussia M'gladbach II 2 - 1 Holstein Kiel II
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
FC Twente 0 - 0 Al Wahda
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Pogoń Siedlce 1 - 1 Wigry Suwałki
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Austria Wien 2 - 1 Banik Ostrava
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 0 Zagłębie Lubin
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Desna 1 - 0 Obolon' Kyiv
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Xamax Neuchâtel 1 - 5 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Hermannstadt 4 - 1 Pandurii Targu Jiu
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Wisła Płock 3 - 1 Olimpia Grudziądz
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
LASK Linz 1 - 0 Sparta Praag
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Nieciecza 0 - 1 Wolfsburg II
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Grazer AK 2 - 0 Middlesbrough
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Sochi 2 - 1 NK Rijeka
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 - 5 Olympiakos Piraeus
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Argeș 0 - 0 Chindia Târgovişte
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Sjachtar Donetsk 2 - 1 FC Kopenhagen
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 Tambov
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Ufa 0 - 1 Viktoria Plzen
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Karpaty Lviv 2 - 0 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Kariana Erden 0 - 3 Botev Vratsa
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Béziers 0 - 0 Nîmes
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Dinamo Moskou 1 - 0 Slovan Liberec
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Krasnodar 0 - 2 Ural
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Inter Zapresic
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Györi ETO FC 2 - 0 Újpesti TE
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Triglav 2 - 3 Vojvodina Novi Sad
vrijdag 05/07/2019
18:00
Ural - Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Etar 2 - 0 Litex Lovech
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1 - 2 Köln II
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Frechen 1 - 7 1. FC Köln
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 3 Dinamo Kiev
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Krasnodar II 0 - 1 Haladás Szombathely
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Alemannia Haibach 0 - 7 Darmstadt 98
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Oberneuland 1 - 6 VfL Osnabrück
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
VVV-Venlo 3 - 3 Sint-Truiden
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Austria Klagenfurt 0 - 1 Wolfsberger AC
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
MFK Ruzomberok 1 - 0 Třinec
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Plauen 2 - 3 Auerbach
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV 2 - 1 International Leipzig
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Horn 3 - 0 Team Wiener Linien
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Amstetten 0 - 1 Wiener Neustadt
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Austria Salzburg 1 - 2 Borussia Dortmund II
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
FC Emmen 1 - 1 PEC Zwolle
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
SC Heerenveen 5 - 4 Meppen
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
FC Groningen 2 - 0 Ross County
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Fleetwood Town 1 - 0 Wrexham
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Kortrijk 2 - 0 OH Leuven
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Chiasso 2 - 2 Lugano
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
NK Domzale 1 - 0 Voždovac
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Backnang 0 - 3 VfB Stuttgart
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Monheim 0 - 2 Fortuna Köln
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Truro City 0 - 0 Exeter City
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Grêmio 2 - 1 Criciúma
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Vasas Boedapest 2 - 0 DAC Dunajská Streda
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Swindon Supermarine 0 - 3 Swindon Town
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Bowers & Pitsea 0 - 2 Colchester United
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
São Paulo 3 - 1 Cuiabá
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
AFC Wimbledon 0 - 3 Brentford
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Brechin City 0 - 6 Dundee United
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Bracknell Town 1 - 4 Wealdstone
zaterdag 06/07/2019
00:00
Warta Poznań - Widzew Łódź
zaterdag 06/07/2019
00:00
Querétaro - Atlético San Luis
zaterdag 06/07/2019
00:00
Hallescher FC - Ústí nad Labem
zaterdag 06/07/2019
00:00
Ingolstadt II - Ansbach
zaterdag 06/07/2019
00:00
Kisvárda - Vác
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Academica Clinceni 3 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 1 - 0 Kazincbarcika
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Hermannstadt 2 - 0 Csikszereda
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Odra Opole 2 - 2 GKS Belchatów
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Zlate Moravce 2 - 2 Petržalka
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
RAD Belgrado 1 - 1 Zlatibor Čajetina
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 3 Polessya
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
LKS Lódz 2 - 1 Tychy 71
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 - 4 Znicz Pruszków
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Uničov 1 - 1 Líšeň
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Napredak Krusevac 1 - 0 Mladost Lučani
zaterdag 06/07/2019
11:00
Stomil Olsztyn - Kalisz
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Raków Częstochowa 4 - 1 Wisła Płock
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Jastrzębie 0 - 0 Katowice
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Slovácko 1 - 1 Trenčín
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Wil 6 - 4 Brühl
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Dukla Praha 4 - 2 Varnsdorf
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Prostějov 3 - 4 ZTS Dubnica
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Winterthur 5 - 1 YF Juventus
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Heimstetten 4 - 0 Pullach
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Paksi SE 2 - 0 Pécsi MFC
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
FK Teplice 1 - 0 Slavoj Vyšehrad
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Odense BK 2 - 0 Roskilde
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Farense 1 - 0 Rochdale
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 0 Frýdek-Místek
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Cova Piedade 0 - 1 Academico Viseu
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Vitória Setúbal 4 - 0 Oliveira Hospital
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
FC Porto 6 - 0 Águeda
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Wisla Kraków 1 - 0 Podbeskidzie
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Diosgyori FC 2 - 1 Podbrezová
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Randers FC 2 - 0 Viborg
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 2 Gazovik Orenburg
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Lechia Gdansk 7 - 1 Bytovia Bytów
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Mansfield Town 1 - 2 Swansea City
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Hertha BSC II 2 - 1 Torgelower SV Greif
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Arouca 2 - 1 Vitória Guimarães
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Stal Mielec 2 - 0 Radomiak Radom
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Rödinghausen 1 - 2 VfL Osnabrück
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Vejle BK 1 - 0 Esbjerg fB
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Fulham 1 - 3 Cambridge United
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 1 Stargard Szczeciński
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Reading 2 - 0 Southend United
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Mafra 1 - 3 Belenenses
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Wacker Nordhausen 1 - 1 Hallescher FC
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
BFC Dynamo 9 - 0 Sparta Lichtenberg
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Tennis Borussia 1 - 2 Altglienicke
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Sporting Braga 4 - 1 UD Oliveirense
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Varberg 0 - 3 Norrby
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Yate Town 1 - 10 Bristol Rovers
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Eintracht Mahlsdorf 2 - 1 Union Fürstenwalde
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
SønderjyskE 1 - 2 Weiche Flensburg
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Waldhof Mannheim 4 - 0 Fola Esch
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Concord Rangers 0 - 4 Millwall
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Parkgate 0 - 7 Rotherham United
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Optik Rathenow 2 - 7 BAK '07
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
TSV Steinbach 2 - 0 Bonner SC
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Liefering 1 - 2 Bayern München II
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
TuS Haltern 4 - 1 SC Velbert
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Babelsberg 0 - 0 Hertha Zehlendorf
zaterdag 06/07/2019
14:00
Mainz 05 II - Hessen Dreieich
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
FC Gießen 2 - 2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Gainsborough Trinity 0 - 3 Lincoln City
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Havelse 2 - 1 Germania Halberstadt
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte 4 - 2 Jong FC Utrecht
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Kremin' 1 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
FC Groningen 3 - 0 Preußen Münster
zaterdag 06/07/2019
14:30
Bayreuth - Hallescher FC
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Purmersteijn 0 - 6 FC Volendam
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Standard Luik 2 - 2 Oleksandria
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Linfield 2 - 4 St. Johnstone
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Glenavon 2 - 1 Heart of Midlothian
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Paderborn 3 - 2 Ipswich Town
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Odra Opole 2 - 2 Ruch Zdzieszowice
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Thun 0 - 3 Kriens
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Schalding-Heining 0 - 1 Jahn Regensburg
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Memmingen 1 - 1 Ravensburg
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Willem II 2 - 1 KV Oostende
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Albion Rovers 1 - 3 Hamilton Academical
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Faversham Town 1 - 9 Gillingham
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Tranmere Rovers 1 - 2 Livingston
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 0 Ústí nad Labem
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Schweinfurt 1 - 2 Saarbrücken
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Blau-Weiß Zorbau 1 - 4 Chemie Leipzig
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Trelleborgs FF 1 - 2 Silkeborg
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
FC Nordsjælland 0 - 3 PAOK Saloniki
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Atlético Mineiro 1 - 3 América Mineiro
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Linlithgow Rose 1 - 1 Annan Athletic
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Antwerp 1 - 1 Magdeburg
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Bahlinger SC 2 - 2 Sandhausen
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Darlington 1883 0 - 3 Motherwell
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Paderborn II 1 - 0 Schalke 04 II
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Schonnebeck 3 - 2 Wattenscheid 09
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Union Berlin 2 - 1 Brøndby IF
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Rapid Wien 2 - 1 FK Jablonec
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Saturn Moskou 0 - 3 Torpedo Vladimir
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Internacional 0 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Herne Bay 1 - 1 Maidstone United
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Barrow 1 - 2 Blackburn Rovers
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Folkestone Invicta 2 - 3 Dover Athletic
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Welwyn Garden City 1 - 3 Luton Town
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Nantwich Town 2 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Halesowen Town 1 - 3 Solihull Moors
zaterdag 06/07/2019
16:00
Redhill - Sutton United
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Fraserburgh 1 - 2 Peterhead
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Harlow Town 0 - 5 Leyton Orient
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Stranraer 0 - 1 Coleraine
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Dunfermline Athletic 1 - 3 Hibernian
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Kidsgrove Athletic 1 - 2 Port Vale
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Alfreton Town 2 - 1 Walsall
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Bamber Bridge 0 - 2 Preston North End
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Guiseley 0 - 2 Bradford City
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Cleethorpes Town 0 - 8 Grimsby Town
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Blackfield & Langley 0 - 0 Eastleigh
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Nuneaton Town 0 - 2 Notts County
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Aberdeen 1 - 1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Forfar Athletic 1 - 0 Greenock Morton
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Chester 1 - 7 Wigan Athletic
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Raith Rovers 2 - 0 Spartans
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Leamington 0 - 4 Coventry City
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
AZ 5 - 2 Club Brugge
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Piast Gliwice 7 - 1 Miedź Legnica
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Jeddeloh 5 - 0 Bremer SV
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Airdrieonians 3 - 0 Cowdenbeath
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Cove Rangers 2 - 1 Montrose
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Dumbarton 3 - 2 Dundee United
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
SCR Altach 2 - 0 Dornbirn
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Red Bull Salzburg 1 - 1 Arsenal Tula
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Grasshoppers 4 - 0 FC Schaffhausen
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Viktoria Berlin 4 - 1 Krieschow
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
VfL Wolfsburg 2 - 1 Hansa Rostock
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
HSC Hannover 3 - 1 Borussia Hildesheim
zaterdag 06/07/2019
16:00
Aubstadt - Abtswind
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1 - 4 Rot-Weiss Essen
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
FC Zürich 3 - 5 VfB Stuttgart
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Hallen 0 - 14 Bristol City
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Gent 3 - 0 Aris Saloniki
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Yeovil Town 2 - 0 Stratford Town
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
FK Pardubice 2 - 2 Vysočina Jihlava
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice 3 - 0 Viktoria Ziskov
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Karviná 2 - 0 Pohronie
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
SV Kapfenberg 3 - 3 Sturm Graz
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Vroomshoopse Boys 0 - 4 Heracles Almelo
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Slask Wroclaw 2 - 0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
LKS Lódz 3 - 0 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Linx 0 - 2 SC Freiburg
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Lech Poznan 2 - 1 FC Midtjylland
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Laakkwartier 0 - 10 ADO Den Haag
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Arka Gdynia 2 - 2 Chemnitzer FC
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Wuppertaler SV 0 - 4 Bayer Leverkusen
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Grenoble Foot 38 3 - 1 Le Puy
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
LASK Linz 2 - 1 Bohemians 1905
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
De Graafschap 4 - 0 Zagłębie Lubin
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Ulm 2 - 0 Augsburg II
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Marila Pribram 2 - 2 Vlašim
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Lausanne Sport 3 - 2 Servette
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Avranches 0 - 2 Guingamp
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Vitesse
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Uerdingen 0 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Sereď 1 - 1 MTK Boedapest
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
FC Vaduz 2 - 0 Austria Lustenau
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Botev Plovdiv 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
zaterdag 06/07/2019
17:00
Reutlingen - Aalen
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
1. FC Brno 4 - 0 FC Nitra
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Septemvri Sofia 0 - 1 Vitosha Bistritsa
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Sandhausen 1 - 0 Nancy
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Legia Warschau 6 - 0 Pogoń Siedlce
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Troyes 2 - 0 Villefranche
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Boulogne 3 - 2 Lens
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Le Havre 4 - 0 Paris FC
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Tigres UANL 1 - 0 Veracruz
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Kortrijk 1 - 1 Valenciennes
zaterdag 06/07/2019
17:00
Viktoria Köln - AS Eupen
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Slavoj Trebišov 1 - 1 Kisvárda
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Westerlo 2 - 0 Vorskla Poltava
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Teutonia Ottensen 3 - 2 Hamburger SV II
zaterdag 06/07/2019
17:30
Pachuca - Potros UAEM
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Arda 1 - 1 Botev Galabovo
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Beroe 3 - 1 Tsarsko selo
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Slavia Sofia 1 - 3 CSKA 1948 Sofia
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Thun 1 - 5 St. Gallen
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
FC Tescoma Zlin 3 - 0 Senica
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Mjällby 2 - 2 Fremad Amager
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Clermont 2 - 0 Rodez
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
SV Mattersburg 0 - 0 Lafnitz
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Laval 1 - 1 Caen
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Auxerre 2 - 1 Bourg-en-Bresse
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Sochaux 0 - 0 Yverdon Sport
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
NK Celje 1 - 2 Krylia Sovetov Samara
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Beringen 0 - 12 Genk
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Traiskirchen / Tribusw. 1 - 3 FAC Team für Wien
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Rudar Velenje 1 - 0 Voždovac
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Gorica 1 - 0 Tabor Sežana
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Wildon 7 - 2 Grazer AK
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Aluminij 3 - 1 Rogaška
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
F91 Dudelange 4 - 3 Excelsior Virton
zaterdag 06/07/2019
18:00
Napredak Krusevac - Zemun
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Hartberg 2 - 0 Hannover 96
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Niort 1 - 3 Cholet
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
RAD Belgrado 0 - 2 Spartak Subotica
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
TB Uphusen 0 - 6 Werder Bremen II
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
CSKA Sofia 3 - 0 Vihren Sandanski
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Pirmasens 3 - 3 Borussia Neunkirchen
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Lorient 2 - 0 Concarneau
zaterdag 06/07/2019
18:30
Debreceni VSC - Zemplín Michalovce
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Beltinci 1 - 3 Mura
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Mladost Lučani 1 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
FVC 0 - 4 SC Cambuur
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
OH Leuven 4 - 4 Mechelen
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Deinze 0 - 2 Zulte-Waregem
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Cercle Brugge 1 - 4 Monaco
zaterdag 06/07/2019
19:00
Nottingham Forest - Peterborough United
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Lommel 3 - 1 FC Eindhoven
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Chaves 2 - 1 Desportivo Aves
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
SC NEC 0 - 7 N.E.C.
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Feldkirchen 0 - 4 Austria Klagenfurt
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Beerschot 2 - 0 KFC Duffel
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Fužinar 0 - 3 Inđija
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
CRB 1 - 0 Retrô
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Santos 1 - 1 Ponte Preta
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Peterborough United 2 - 0 Saint Mirren
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Olimpija 1 - 0 Partizan Belgrado
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Goiás 1 - 0 Racing
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
Cruz Azul 0 - 0 Morelia
zondag 07/07/2019
00:00
Cracovia Kraków - Puszcza Niepołomice
zondag 07/07/2019
00:00
Karlsruher SC - Wattens
zondag 07/07/2019
FT
Atlético Nacional 0 - 0 Lanús
zondag 07/07/2019
FT
América 0 - 2 River Plate
zondag 07/07/2019
FT
Cafetaleros de Chiapas 0 - 1 Pumas UNAM
zondag 07/07/2019
FT