CONMEBOL Sudamericana

Wedstrijden

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
dinsdag 16/03/2021
FT
Macará 2 - 2 Emelec Bekijk gebeurtenis
woensdag 07/04/2021
FT
Emelec 2 - 0 Macará Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Emelec 4 - 2 Macará
dinsdag 16/03/2021
FT
12 de Octubre 0 - 0 Nacional
woensdag 07/04/2021
FT
Nacional 0 - 0 12 de Octubre
Aggr Nacional 0 - 0 12 de Octubre
woensdag 17/03/2021
FT
Deportivo Antofagasta 0 - 1 Huachipato Bekijk gebeurtenis
woensdag 07/04/2021
FT
Huachipato 3 - 0 Deportivo Antofagasta Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Deportivo Antofagasta 0 - 4 Huachipato
woensdag 17/03/2021
FT
Deportes Tolima 3 - 0 Deportivo Cali Bekijk gebeurtenis
woensdag 07/04/2021
FT
Deportivo Cali 0 - 0 Deportes Tolima
Aggr Deportivo Cali 0 - 3 Deportes Tolima
woensdag 17/03/2021
FT
Guabirá 4 - 1 Nacional Potosí Bekijk gebeurtenis
donderdag 08/04/2021
FT
Nacional Potosí 1 - 2 Guabirá Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Nacional Potosí 2 - 6 Guabirá
donderdag 18/03/2021
FT
Aragua 0 - 1 Mineros de Guayana Bekijk gebeurtenis
donderdag 08/04/2021
FT
Mineros de Guayana 1 - 2 Aragua Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Mineros de Guayana 2 - 2 Aragua
donderdag 18/03/2021
FT
UTC Cajamarca 0 - 1 Sport Huancayo Bekijk gebeurtenis
donderdag 08/04/2021
FT
Sport Huancayo 4 - 0 UTC Cajamarca Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Sport Huancayo 5 - 0 UTC Cajamarca
donderdag 18/03/2021
FT
Jorge Wilstermann 2 - 1 Atlético Palmaflor Bekijk gebeurtenis
donderdag 08/04/2021
FT
Atlético Palmaflor 1 - 2 Jorge Wilstermann Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Atlético Palmaflor 2 - 4 Jorge Wilstermann
donderdag 18/03/2021
FT
Guaireña 1 - 2 River Plate Bekijk gebeurtenis
vrijdag 09/04/2021
FT
River Plate 4 - 2 Guaireña Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr River Plate 6 - 3 Guaireña
donderdag 18/03/2021
FT
Metropolitanos 2 - 0 Academia Puerto Cabello Bekijk gebeurtenis
vrijdag 09/04/2021
FT
Academia Puerto Cabello 0 - 1 Metropolitanos Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Academia Puerto Cabello 0 - 3 Metropolitanos
donderdag 18/03/2021
FT
Aucas 2 - 1 River Plate Bekijk gebeurtenis
vrijdag 09/04/2021
FT
River Plate 0 - 3 Aucas Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr River Plate 1 - 5 Aucas
vrijdag 19/03/2021
FT
Cobresal 0 - 0 Palestino Bekijk gebeurtenis
vrijdag 09/04/2021
FT
Palestino 2 - 1 Cobresal Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Cobresal 1 - 2 Palestino
vrijdag 19/03/2021
FT
La Equidad 1 - 2 Deportivo Pasto Bekijk gebeurtenis
vrijdag 09/04/2021
FT
Deportivo Pasto 0 - 2 La Equidad Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Deportivo Pasto 2 - 3 La Equidad
vrijdag 19/03/2021
FT
Carlos Mannucci 1 - 2 Melgar Bekijk gebeurtenis
vrijdag 09/04/2021
FT
Melgar 3 - 2 Carlos Mannucci Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Melgar 5 - 3 Carlos Mannucci
woensdag 07/04/2021
FT
Cerro Largo 2 - 2 Peñarol Bekijk gebeurtenis
woensdag 14/04/2021
02:30
Peñarol 02 : 30 Cerro Largo
Aggr Peñarol 2 - 2 Cerro Largo
donderdag 08/04/2021
FT
Torque 0 - 0 Fénix
donderdag 15/04/2021
00:15
Fénix 00 : 15 Torque
Aggr Fénix 0 - 0 Torque

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 31 +12 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware