CONMEBOL Sudamericana

Wedstrijden

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
woensdag 22/05/2019
FT
Universidad Católica 6 - 0 Melgar Bekijk gebeurtenis
woensdag 29/05/2019
FT
Melgar 0 - 0 Universidad Católica
Aggr Melgar 0 - 6 Universidad Católica
woensdag 22/05/2019
FT
River Plate 0 - 0 Colón
woensdag 29/05/2019
FT
Colón 3 - 1 River Plate Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Colón 3 - 1 River Plate
woensdag 22/05/2019
FT
Royal Pari 1 - 0 Macará Bekijk gebeurtenis
donderdag 30/05/2019
FT
Macará 3 - 2 Royal Pari Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Macará 3 - 3 Royal Pari
woensdag 22/05/2019
FT
Águilas Doradas 3 - 2 Independiente Bekijk gebeurtenis
woensdag 29/05/2019
FT
Independiente 2 - 0 Águilas Doradas Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Independiente 4 - 3 Águilas Doradas
woensdag 22/05/2019
FT
Unión Española 0 - 3 Sporting Cristal Bekijk gebeurtenis
woensdag 29/05/2019
FT
Sporting Cristal 3 - 0 Unión Española Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Sporting Cristal 6 - 0 Unión Española
woensdag 22/05/2019
FT
Unión La Calera 1 - 0 Atlético Mineiro Bekijk gebeurtenis
woensdag 29/05/2019
FT
Atlético Mineiro 1 - 0 Unión La Calera Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Atlético Mineiro 1 - 1 Unión La Calera
woensdag 22/05/2019
FT
Zulia 2 - 1 Palestino Bekijk gebeurtenis
donderdag 30/05/2019
FT
Palestino 0 - 1 Zulia Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Palestino 1 - 3 Zulia
donderdag 23/05/2019
FT
Sol de América 0 - 1 Botafogo Bekijk gebeurtenis
donderdag 30/05/2019
FT
Botafogo 4 - 0 Sol de América Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Botafogo 5 - 0 Sol de América
donderdag 23/05/2019
FT
Deportivo Cali 1 - 1 Peñarol Bekijk gebeurtenis
donderdag 30/05/2019
FT
Peñarol 2 - 0 Deportivo Cali Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Peñarol 3 - 1 Deportivo Cali
donderdag 23/05/2019
FT
Liverpool 1 - 0 Caracas Bekijk gebeurtenis
dinsdag 28/05/2019
FT
Caracas 2 - 0 Liverpool Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Caracas 2 - 1 Liverpool
donderdag 23/05/2019
FT
La Equidad 2 - 0 Deportivo Santaní Bekijk gebeurtenis
donderdag 30/05/2019
FT
Deportivo Santaní 1 - 2 La Equidad Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Deportivo Santaní 1 - 4 La Equidad
vrijdag 24/05/2019
FT
Corinthians 2 - 0 Deportivo Lara Bekijk gebeurtenis
donderdag 30/05/2019
FT
Deportivo Lara 0 - 2 Corinthians Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Deportivo Lara 0 - 4 Corinthians
vrijdag 24/05/2019
FT
Wanderers 0 - 0 Cerro
vrijdag 31/05/2019
FT
Cerro 0 - 1 Wanderers Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Cerro 0 - 1 Wanderers
vrijdag 24/05/2019
FT
Fluminense 4 - 1 Atlético Nacional Bekijk gebeurtenis
donderdag 30/05/2019
FT
Atlético Nacional 1 - 0 Fluminense Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Atlético Nacional 2 - 4 Fluminense
vrijdag 24/05/2019
FT
Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Deportes Tolima Bekijk gebeurtenis
vrijdag 31/05/2019
FT
Deportes Tolima 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Deportes Tolima 0 - 1 Argentinos Juniors
vrijdag 24/05/2019
FT
Independiente Valle 5 - 0 Universidad Católica Bekijk gebeurtenis
vrijdag 31/05/2019
FT
Universidad Católica 3 - 2 Independiente Valle Bekijk gebeurtenis
Aggr Universidad Católica 3 - 7 Independiente Valle

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 28 +37 65
2 28 +23 54
3 28 +16 53
4 27 +17 47
5 26 +6 46
18+ GambleAware