Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | ||||
|
Winnaar halve finale 1 | - | Winnaar halve finale 2 |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | |||||
|
Ajax | Chelsea | |||
woensdag | |||||
|
Chelsea | Ajax | |||
Aggr | Chelsea | Ajax | |||
dinsdag | |||||
|
SL Benfica | Olympique Lyonnais | |||
woensdag | |||||
|
Olympique Lyonnais | SL Benfica | |||
Aggr | Olympique Lyonnais | SL Benfica | |||
woensdag | |||||
|
Häcken | PSG | |||
donderdag | |||||
|
PSG | Häcken | |||
Aggr | PSG | Häcken | |||
woensdag | |||||
|
Brann | Barcelona | |||
donderdag | |||||
|
Barcelona | Brann | |||
Aggr | Barcelona | Brann |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Ferencváros | 7 - 0 | Spartak Myjava | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
SFK 2000 | 5 - 3 | Flora | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
ŽNK Mura | 7 - 1 | Ljuboten | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Shelbourne | 3 - 0 | Cardiff City | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
BIIK Kazygurt | 4 - 2 | Cliftonville | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Hajvalia | 0 - 6 | Fomget Gençlik | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Køge | 3 - 1 | KÍ | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Sturm Graz | 0 - 0 | Stjarnan | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora | 0 - 0 | GKS Katowice | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Brøndby | 2 - 1 | Minsk | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Slovácko | 3 - 0 | Okzhetpes | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Linköping | 3 - 0 | Kryvbas | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Juventus | 1 - 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Cluj | 0 - 0 | Kiryat Gat | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal | 3 - 3 | Paris FC | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Subotica | 2 - 1 | KuPS | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Apollon Limassol | 3 - 0 | Samegrelo | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Ajax | 3 - 0 | Dinamo-BGU | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Vorskla Poltava | 3 - 0 | Osijek | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Glasgow City | 3 - 0 | Gintra | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
St. Pölten | 3 - 0 | PAOK | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Zürich | 3 - 1 | Birkirkara | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Vllaznia | 1 - 2 | Valur | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
SL Benfica | 4 - 0 | SFK Rīga | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Levante | 2 - 3 | FC Twente | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 0 - 3 | Brann | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Vålerenga | 2 - 2 | Celtic | Bekijk gebeurtenis |