Beker

Wedstrijden

Dag Datum Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
do 31/08/17 Slovan Šimonovany P 1 - 1 P Zlate Moravce Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
za 02/09/17 Liptovský Hrádok 0 - 8 Trenčín Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
wo 06/09/17 Malženice P 1 - 1 P Sereď Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
wo 06/09/17 Baník Štiavnic… 1 - 7 Novohrad Lučenec Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
di 12/09/17 ZTS Dubnica 3 - 1 Tatran Presov Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
di 12/09/17 Soľ P 1 - 1 P Partizán Bardejov Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
di 12/09/17 Lipany 3 - 0 Slavoj Trebišov Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
di 12/09/17 Pokrok Krompachy 0 - 1 Lokomotíva Košice Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
di 12/09/17 Mladosť Kalša 0 - 3 Podbrezová Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
di 12/09/17 Harichovce 1 - 4 Spišská Nová Ves Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
di 12/09/17 Hajnáčka 1 - 5 Liptovský Mikuláš Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
di 12/09/17 Jednota Bánová 4 - 2 Baník Prievidza Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
di 12/09/17 Malacky 1 - 5 Slovan Bratislava Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
wo 13/09/17 Hrušovany P 0 - 0 P Rača Meer info
wo 13/09/17 Lokomotíva DNV 0 - 3 DAC Dunajská S… Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
wo 13/09/17 Svätý Peter 1 - 8 Spartak Trnava Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
wo 13/09/17 Vydrany 1 - 0 Pohronie Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
wo 13/09/17 Spartak Myjava 2 - 0 Púchov Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
wo 13/09/17 Veľké Ludince 1 - 2 Inter Bratislava Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
wo 13/09/17 Poltár 0 - 4 Zemplín Michalovce Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
wo 13/09/17 Belá Dulice 4 - 1 Mesta Tornaľa Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
wo 13/09/17 Spartak Medzev P 1 - 1 P Senica Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
wo 13/09/17 Pavlovce nad Uhom P 1 - 1 P Snina Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
wo 13/09/17 Levoča 1 - 9 MFK Ruzomberok Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
wo 13/09/17 Oravská Poruba P 1 - 1 P Námestovo Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
wo 13/09/17 Spartak V. na… 0 - 5 Poprad Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
wo 13/09/17 Borčice 5 - 1 Šamorín Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
wo 13/09/17 Slovan Trenčia… 0 - 7 FC Nitra Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
wo 13/09/17 Závažná Poruba 0 - 11 MSK Zilina Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
wo 13/09/17 Pata 0 - 3 Lokomotíva Zvolen Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
wo 13/09/17 Slovan Most 0 - 2 Skalica Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info
do 14/09/17 Dunajská Lužná 1 - 2 Petržalka akadémia Bekijk gebeurtenis Meer info

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 12 +33 34
2 12 +21 26
3 12 +13 25
4 12 +11 23
5 12 +7 22