Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Parma | 2 - 0 | Alessandria | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Parma | 1 - 1 | Pordenone | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Alessandria | 2 - 1 | Reggiana | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Livorno | 1 - 2 | Reggiana | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Reggiana | 2 - 2 | Livorno | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Reggiana | 4 - 3 | Livorno | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Lecce | 1 - 1 | Alessandria | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Alessandria | 0 - 0 | Lecce | ||
Aggr | Alessandria | 1 - 1 | Lecce | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Parma | 2 - 1 | Lucchese | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Lucchese | 1 - 2 | Parma | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Lucchese | 2 - 4 | Parma | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Pordenone | 1 - 0 | Nuova Cosenza | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Nuova Cosenza | 0 - 0 | Pordenone | ||
Aggr | Nuova Cosenza | 0 - 1 | Pordenone |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Melfi | 0 - 0 | Akragas | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Akragas | 1 - 1 | Melfi | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Akragas | 1 - 1 | Melfi | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Lumezzane | 1 - 1 | Teramo | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Teramo | 0 - 0 | Lumezzane | ||
Aggr | Teramo | 1 - 1 | Lumezzane | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Forlì | 1 - 1 | Fano | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Fano | 2 - 0 | Forlì | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Fano | 3 - 1 | Forlì | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Catanzaro | 3 - 2 | Vibonese | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Vibonese | 1 - 1 | Catanzaro | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Vibonese | 3 - 4 | Catanzaro | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Lupa Roma | 0 - 1 | Carrarese | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Carrarese | 1 - 0 | Lupa Roma | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Carrarese | 2 - 0 | Lupa Roma | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Tuttocuoio | 2 - 2 | Prato | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Prato | 0 - 0 | Tuttocuoio | ||
Aggr | Prato | 2 - 2 | Tuttocuoio |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Gubbio | 2 - 3 | Sambenedettese | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Arezzo | 1 - 2 | Lucchese | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Padova | 1 - 3 | Albinoleffe | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Juve Stabia | 0 - 0 | Catania | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Livorno | 2 - 1 | Renate | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
GIANA Erminio | 2 - 2 | Viterbese | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Reggiana | 2 - 2 | FeralpiSalò | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Virtus Francavilla | 0 - 0 | Fondi | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Piacenza | 2 - 1 | Como | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Pordenone | 2 - 0 | Bassano Virtus | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Siracusa | 0 - 2 | Casertana | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Nuova Cosenza | 2 - 0 | Paganese | Bekijk gebeurtenis |