Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Levski Sofia | 1 - 0 | Litex Lovech |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0 - 3 | Levski Sofia | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Litex Lovech | 1 - 0 | Beroe |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Beroe | 1 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Litex Lovech | 2 - 1 | Slavia Sofia | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 - 0 | Vihren Sandanski |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Litex Lovech | 4 - 0 | Rilski Sportist | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Dunav Ruse | 1 - 4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Chernomorets Sofia | 0 - 1 | Levski Sofia | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Slavia Sofia | 3 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 - 2 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Montana | 1 - 2 | CSKA Sofia | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Vihren Sandanski | 0 - 0 | Tsjerno More Varna | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
OFC Sliven 2000 | 1 - 2 | Beroe |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Tsjerno More Varna | 1 - 0 | Rodopa Smolyan | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Minyor Radnevo | 1 - 6 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Chavdar Byala Slatina | 0 - 3 | CSKA Sofia | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Kaliakra | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Vikhar Gorubliane Sofia | 0 - 4 | Beroe | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Chernomorets Bourgas | 5 - 0 | Dobrudzha | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Maritsa Plovdiv | 1 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Plovdiv | 1 - 2 | Vihren Sandanski | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Panayot Volov | 0 - 2 | Litex Lovech | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Montana | 1 - 1 | Spartak Varna | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Rilski Sportist | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets Sofia | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Nesebar | 0 - 1 | OFC Sliven 2000 | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Hebar | 1 - 3 | Slavia Sofia | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 - 0 | Belasitsa Petrich | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Dunav Ruse | 3 - 0 | Marek | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Chernomorets Pomorie | 2 - 3 | Levski Sofia |